Resultat

Løbets navn: Esbjerg

Arrangør: Esbjerg CR

Dato: 08-05-2010

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
24
34
11
1
24
22
8
1
24
28
10
1
24
24
8
1
24
36
12
1
24
11
4
1
24
5
2
1
24
3
1
1
24
23
8
1
24
17
6
1
24
8
3
1
15
61
21
1
15
8
3
1
15
36
13
1
10
24
8
1
10
2
1
1
10
5
2

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
69
Jacob Kollerup
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
00.30,30
2
85
Niki Byrgesen
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
00.30,40
3
101
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Team EnergiFyn
00.30,49
4
129
Michael Tronborg
Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
00.30,53
5
81
Michael Færk Christensen
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
00.30,55
6
89
Andreas Frisch
Team EnergiFyn
00.30,56
7
109
Søren Pugdahl Pedersen
Team EnergiFyn
00.31,02
8
99
Kasper Malmkjær
Team EnergiFyn
00.31,17
9
153
Daniel Vestergård Andersen
Team Stenca Trading /M1
00.31,24
10
103
Mads Lilholm Meyer
Team EnergiFyn
00.31,26
11
105
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team EnergiFyn
00.31,29
12
15
Lars Ejaas
Odder CK
00.31,52
13
3
Lenni Andersen
Herning CK
00.31,58
14
181
Lars Iversen
Viborg Cycling
00.32,00
15
17
Lasse Lyhne Iversen
Odder CK
00.32,14
16
77
Mathias Lisson
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
00.32,24
17
149
Nikolaj E. Svenningsen
Team Reelight - CUBE
00.32,31
18
47
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring
00.32,39
19
31
Jeppe Lykke Hartvig Nielsen
Team Concordia Forsikring
00.32,53
20
161
Kalle Corneliussen
Team Stenca Trading /M1
00.32,59
21
93
Christian Adelhard Kreutzfeldt
Team EnergiFyn
00.34,00
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
35
Jesper Nielsen
Herning CK
00.31,02
2
145
Michael Damm Kohberg
Haderslev Starup CK
00.31,02
3
56
Keld Fjord
Værløse Farum CK
00.31,02
4
87
Rasmus Louring Vorre
Vejle CK
00.31,45
5
36
Simon Holm Jacobsen Eiby
Lyngby CC
00.31,53
6
60
Martin Toft Madsen
Lyngby CC
00.31,57
7
85
Rasmus Kristensen
Vejle CK
00.32,02
8
955
Martin Hansen
CK Aarhus
00.32,06
9
73
Michael Truelsen Jepsen
Svendborg CC
00.32,13
10
13
Nicolaj Amping
Cykling Odense
00.32,21
11
69
Niels Henning Uhre Lauridsen
Odder CK
00.32,34
12
38
Magnus Damsbo Lund
Lyngby CC
00.32,39
13
81
Jan Birk Oxlund
Vejen BC
00.32,44
14
44
Tommy N. S. Cramer
Greve CC
00.33,00
15
149
Aske Søby
Cykling Odense
00.33,06
16
109
Thomas Daugaard Laursen
Aalborg CR
00.33,34
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
207
Kristian Pardorf Johansen
Cykling Odense
00.32,19
2
136
Mark Petersen
Hvidovre CK
00.32,23
3
193
Jimmi Peder Klitgaard Purkær
Aalborg CR
00.32,40
4
157
Otto Kristensen
Thy CR
00.32,53
5
101
Andreas Munk Asmussen
Middelfart CC
00.32,54
6
191
Anders Bundgaard Lind
Aalborg CR
00.32,54
7
137
Andreas Brasen Kidmose
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.33,17
8
55
Steffan Hansen
Haderslev Starup CK
00.33,20
9
185
Michael Barner Nielsen
Viborg Cycling
00.33,31
10
19
Morten Myrhøj Monrad Nielsen
CK Aarhus
00.33,31
11
45
Henrik Nilie Jørgensen
Esbjerg CR
00.33,39
12
197
Kristian Sørensen
Aalborg CR
00.33,41
13
173
Jesper Sloth Hansen
Vejen BC
00.33,46
14
227
Torben Ternstrøm
Tønder ACR
00.33,46
15
107
Kristian Gosvig
Morud IF Cykling
00.33,57
16
145
Martin Thygesen
Svendborg CC
00.34,32
17
169
Dennis Hansen
Vejen BC
00.34,42
18
115
Anders Bak Hansen
Nr. Søby CK
00.34,53
19
39
Magnus Francois Hoffmann
Cykling Odense
00.34,59
20
71
Jim Kjærhus-Axelsen
Herning CK
00.35,30
21
49
Morten Smedegaard
Esbjerg CR
00.35,35
22
241
Morten Damgaard Christiansen
Horsens AC
00.35,55
23
65
Jesper Bechmann Olsen
Hammel CK
00.37,51
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
49
Morten Rasmussen
Cykling Odense
00.33,26
2
44
Nick Lundstrøm
Hvidovre CK
00.34,01
3
285
Jesper Horner
Varde CK
00.34,05
4
225
Jens Berg
Rødekro CC
00.34,07
5
43
Kenneth Lønbæk
Cykling Odense
00.34,52
6
159
Kurt Klindt
Kæden-Nr. Lyndelse
00.35,05
7
65
Morten Holm Rasmussen
Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub
00.35,25
8
191
Tommy Knudsen
Nyborg CK
00.35,33
9
235
Tobias Risom
Rødekro CC
00.35,44
10
251
Torben O. Andersen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.35,55
11
166
Thomas Rask Thomsen
Ordrup CC
00.36,49
12
19
Martin Eilertzen
CK Aarhus
00.37,21
13
419
Mads Frank Hansen
Kolding BC
00.39,18
14
186
Lasse Jakobsen
Ordrup CC
00.41,58
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
101
Alexander Mørk
Team Knudsgaard
00.30,42
2
119
Daniel Malmros Christiansen
Team RCR Odense Junior
00.31,34
3
109
Matias Rosendal Damm
Team Knudsgaard
00.31,48
4
145
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg CR
00.31,52
5
35
Mads Lillelund Christiansen
Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens
00.32,48
6
14
Rasmus Lenvig Havskov Hansen
DCR Ballerup
00.32,51
7
113
Søren Sølvsten Nielsen
Team Knudsgaard
00.33,03
8
6
Steffen Thomsen
DCR Ballerup
00.33,04
9
135
Casper Kjær Korntved
Vejen BC
00.33,31
10
137
Mathias Holm Hemmsen
Vejen BC
00.33,46
11
71
Morten Haugaard Timmermann
Odder CK
00.33,48
12
63
Niels Munk Asmussen
Middelfart CC
00.33,50
13
84
Morten Søgaard Madsen
Roskilde CR
00.33,51
14
27
Ask Nilou Nørgaard
Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens
00.34,05
15
105
Jonas Kim Rasmussen
Team Knudsgaard
00.34,05
16
73
Jimmy Nielsen
Rødekro CC
00.34,06
17
111
Nicolai Brøchner
Team Knudsgaard
00.34,18
18
57
Niklas Cenholt Østergaard
Holstebro CC
00.34,35
19
95
Kasper Svingel Jensen
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior
00.35,04
20
141
Oliver Stausholm
Vejle CK
00.35,33
21
107
Mads Gregersen
Team Knudsgaard
00.35,54
22
48
Magnus Hansen
CC Hillerød
00.36,12
23
15
Mikkel Christian Nielsen
CK Aarhus
00.37,17
24
79
Morten Banke
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.37,44
25
7
Jens Hjort Christensen
CK Aarhus
00.38,16
26
133
Casper Hougaard Jensen
Vejen BC
00.39,29
27
13
Lasse Yde Eland
CK Aarhus
00.39,54
28
21
Mads Breiner
Cykling Odense
00.44,19
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
31
Maria Grandt Petersen
Team Hitec Products - UCK
00.33,03
2
13
Julie Leth
Odder CK
00.34,03
3
12
Betina Cramer
Greve CC
00.35,00
4
21
Trine Lorentzen
Odder CK
00.35,45
5
17
Mia Eskebjerg
Odder CK
00.35,53
6
9
Anette Berg
Odder CK
00.35,55
7
19
Nikoline Hansen
Odder CK
00.36,26
8
23
Fie Degn Larsen
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Ladies
00.37,28
9
39
Helle Hygum
Hedensted Cykelklub
00.37,46
10
25
Heidi Christiansen
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Ladies
00.38,29
11
29
Nina Schultz Nielsen
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Ladies
00.38,52
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
109
Birgitte Bernt Nielsen
Randers CK 1910
00.37,11
2
101
Anette Damgaard Andersen
CK Aarhus
00.38,04
3
105
Else Lund
Hammel CK
00.38,13
4
108
Anne Eiby
Lyngby CC
00.38,19
5
124
Louise Elmskov
Ordrup CC
00.38,41
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
213
Christina Siggaard
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Ladies
00.36,58
2
209
Heidi Knudsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.38,18
3
215
Michelle Vingegaard Rasmussen
Thy CR
00.44,03
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
139
Klaus Pedersen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
00.32,18
2
61
Niels Kaare Jensen
Herning CK
00.32,27
3
72
Christian Clausen Mathiesen
Politiets CA
00.33,02
4
57
Johnny Strandbygaard Hansen
Herning CK
00.33,04
5
111
Anders Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.33,07
6
110
Gert Birk Hundt
Næstved BC
00.33,10
7
155
Claus Vinnich Hansen
Vejen BC
00.33,19
8
120
Bo Simonsen
Køge CR
00.33,26
9
257
Sven Magnussen
RG Hamburg Master
00.33,36
10
901
Christian Bødker
Esbjerg CR
00.34,04
11
163
Torben Meldgård Iversen
Vejen BC
00.34,20
12
14
Claus Jørgensen
Sorø BC
00.34,30
13
259
Lutz Schröder
RG Hamburg Master
00.34,50
14
2
Jesper Bødker Buchtrup
Team Cycling Ringsted
00.35,03
15
55
Carsten Ebbesen
Herning CK
00.35,40
16
187
Michael Skovgaard
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.36,46
17
101
Lars Dalgas
Odder CK
00.37,38
18
29
Ole Bladt-Hansen
Esbjerg CR
00.41,13
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
82
Michael Barfoed
Hvidovre CK
00.32,36
2
15
Karsten Arnfeldt Olsen
Fredericia CC
00.34,44
3
103
Mogens Falk Nielsen
Rødekro CC
00.34,53
4
131
Kurt Bredahl Nielsen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
00.35,09
5
57
Svend Christensen
Herning CK
00.35,29
6
87
Per Juel Jensen
Odder CK
00.35,50
7
129
Klaus Møller
Thorsager Motion Cykling
00.36,01
8
107
Omar Hillers
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.36,42
9
59
Kjeld Corneliusen
Hobro CK38
00.36,45
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
16
John Helleskov
HFCK
00.36,14
2
17
Benny Jensen
Herning CK
00.36,16
3
31
Bjarne Brøndum
Morud IF Cykling
00.36,40
4
42
John Larsen
Amager CR
00.37,09
5
29
Laust Madsen
Horsens AC
00.38,04
6
11
Allan Søndergaard
Hammel CK
00.38,23
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
105
Søren Kragh Andersen
Middelfart CC
00.21,47
2
103
Simon Hamann Larsen
Middelfart CC
00.22,06
3
75
Peter Mathiesen
Holstebro CC
00.22,10
4
8
Jonas Poulsen
DCR Ballerup
00.22,24
5
32
Alexander Hjortnæs
Hvidovre CK
00.22,31
6
137
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Randers CK 1910
00.22,31
7
153
Kenni Hansen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.22,36
8
63
Niklas Eg
Herning CK
00.22,52
9
183
Mathias Rask Jeppesen
Vejen BC
00.22,53
10
167
Jakob Frandsen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
00.23,11
11
48
Emil Wang
CK Fix
00.23,17
12
15
Thorlak Franck
CK Aarhus
00.23,27
13
945
Michael Svingel Jensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.23,28
14
53
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Herning CK
00.23,30
15
67
Thomas Stenger Føhns
Herning CK
00.23,31
16
119
Mathias Nørgård Villadsen
Nr. Søby CK
00.23,32
17
62
Nicklas Bøje
Team Cycling Ringsted
00.23,36
18
203
Christian Nyvang Lund
Aalborg CR
00.23,38
19
157
Peter Glasdam Sørensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.23,42
20
117
Mathias Brøndum-Nielsen
Nr. Søby CK
00.23,44
21
57
Martin Gro Nygaard
Herning CK
00.23,52
22
39
Sune Max Køpke Bjerring
Grenaa CC
00.23,57
23
81
Jannik Schütz Roungkvist
Horsens AC
00.23,58
24
175
Mathias Hvid Olesen
Varde CK
00.23,59
25
85
Mark Brigsted
Horsens AC
00.24,03
26
169
Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup
Thy CR
00.24,03
27
135
Kasper Würtz Schmidt
Randers CK 1910
00.24,03
28
93
Kasper Asgreen
Kolding BC
00.24,06
29
31
Jes Herlufsen
Fredericia CC
00.24,12
30
13
Magnus Tholstrup Skjøth
CK Aarhus
00.24,16
31
29
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Esbjerg CR
00.24,21
32
229
Emil Skovgaard Bak
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.24,25
33
116
Christoffer Lisson
Tissø Cykel Ring
00.24,31
34
87
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Horsens AC
00.24,44
35
215
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg CR
00.24,46
36
5
August Mors Poulsen
CK Aarhus
00.24,47
37
49
Kenneth Guldberg Lauridsen
Herning CK
00.24,51
38
173
Christian Zeeberg Pedersen
Varde CK
00.25,02
39
23
Mads Kingo Hansen
Esbjerg CR
00.25,14
40
4
Kasper Dahl Thygesen
DCR Ballerup
00.25,27
41
83
Mads Schultz Jensen
Horsens AC
00.25,31
42
253
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.25,33
43
195
Søren Dejnbjerg Jensen
Vejle CK
00.25,44
44
65
Rasmus Godthaab Jespersen
Herning CK
00.25,47
45
177
Michael Vind Nielsen
Varde CK
00.26,00
46
19
Jesper Jensen
Esbjerg CR
00.26,08
47
187
Andreas Jensen
Vejle CK
00.26,20
48
95
Nikolaj Lyngsø Fevre
Kolding BC
00.26,26
49
127
Mads Schriver Carlsen
Odder CK
00.26,26
50
27
Sebastian Bøtcher Sørensen
Esbjerg CR
00.26,32
51
191
Morten Larson Sørensen
Vejle CK
00.27,29
52
25
Nicolai Andersen
Esbjerg CR
00.28,22
53
21
Jonas Koller Nielsen
Esbjerg CR
00.28,45
54
189
Christian S. Andersen
Vejle CK
00.28,56
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
425
Nina Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.25,54
2
423
Louise Marie Olsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.26,01
3
417
Ida Kragh Andersen
Middelfart CC
00.26,28
4
405
Anne Mette Frederiksen
Esbjerg CR
00.27,23
5
415
Pernille Mathiesen
Holstebro CC
00.27,50
6
403
Anika Rasmussen
Cykling Odense
00.28,29
7
413
Linea Lundbo Jørgensen
Herning CK
00.29,37
8
401
Anette Jermin Jørgensen
Cykling Odense
00.30,01
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
133
Mikkel Møller
Vejen BC
00.23,20
2
9
Nicolai Just Pedersen
Cykling Odense
00.23,46
3
125
Frederik Holgersen
Vejen BC
00.24,09
4
69
Mikkel Honorè
Middelfart CC
00.24,35
5
127
Jesper Schultz
Vejen BC
00.24,44
6
123
Lasse Rangstrup Nielsen
Varde CK
00.24,50
7
53
Jesper Bundgaard Vinkel
Holstebro CC
00.25,12
8
62
Jonas Wang
CK Fix
00.25,35
9
99
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.25,42
10
34
Mathias Emil Thurup Laursen
CC Gladsaxe
00.25,48
11
2
Mathias Nikolaj Linderod Albrechtsen
CC Gladsaxe
00.25,51
12
21
Anders Amstrup Winther
Grenaa CC
00.26,00
13
105
Mikkel Fenneberg
Sønderborg CK
00.26,15
14
79
Kenneth Henriksen
Nr. Søby CK
00.26,28
15
115
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
Thy CR
00.26,29
16
111
Frederik Pedersen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
00.26,32
17
139
Ulrich Møller Nordberg Eriksen
Vejen BC
00.26,36
18
91
Patrick Leth
Odder CK
00.26,47
19
103
Rasmus Kastrup Sørensen
Svendborg CC
00.26,47
20
95
Christian Graugaard Nissen
Rødekro CC
00.27,01
21
19
Rasmus Beck Knudsen
Esbjerg CR
00.27,22
22
25
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Haderslev Starup CK
00.27,28
23
157
Rasmus Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg CR
00.27,36
24
101
Søren Siggaard
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.27,56
25
129
Jonas Hougaard Jensen
Vejen BC
00.27,56
26
167
Emil Dahl Pedersen
Middelfart CC
00.27,57
27
81
Lasse Nørgaard Villadsen
Nr. Søby CK
00.28,17
28
45
Rune Høybye
Herning CK
00.29,06
29
67
Jeppe Bender Lassen
Middelfart CC
00.29,55
30
29
Andreas Merrild Rasmussen
Herning CK
00.30,01
31
201
Frederik Brasch
CK Aarhus
00.30,25
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
71
Anders Peter Ellingsøe
Vejle CK
00.16,54
2
15
Rasmus Lund Pedersen
Cykling Odense
00.17,05
3
1
Anthon Charmig
Odder CK
00.17,30
4
66
Joakim Lisson
Tissø Cykel Ring
00.18,16
5
7
Anders Bjørn Kristensen
Middelfart CC
00.18,35
6
5
Nikolaj Holm Gylling
CK Aarhus
00.19,15
7
27
Andreas Føhns
Herning CK
00.19,16
8
913
Philip Fåglum Karlsson
Falköping CK
00.19,54
9
37
Malte Kjær Skannerup
Herning CK
00.20,27
10
67
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
Thorsager Motion Cykling
00.20,30
11
35
Kristian Lund Mathiesen
Herning CK
00.20,34
12
29
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Herning CK
00.20,39
13
53
Mads Seierup
Kolding BC
00.20,56
14
47
Nick Brigsted
Horsens AC
00.20,57
15
19
Mathias Moltesen Kristensen
Esbjerg CR
00.20,57
16
55
Karl Hjøllund Klinge
Middelfart CC
00.20,59
17
3
Johan Tiedemann Langballe
CK Aarhus
00.21,25
18
17
Frederik Tykgård Clausen
Esbjerg CR
00.21,27
19
49
Emil Eland Johansen
Kolding BC
00.22,02
20
45
Mark Bisgaard Jenkins
Horsens AC
00.22,08
21
105
Jeppe Maegaard
Varde CK
00.23,15
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
403
Simone Eg
Herning CK
00.18,17
2
407
Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.18,32
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
9
Rasmus Amstrup Winther
Grenaa CC
00.20,34
2
1
Anders Lilliendal
Cykling Odense
00.20,52
3
19
Morten Andreas Stampe
Odder CK
00.21,17
4
11
Mikkel Bertelsen
Herning CK
00.21,50
5
27
Jacob Hougaard Jensen
Vejen BC
00.21,55