Resultat

Løbets navn: Sørwi - Race

Arrangør: Hammel CK

Dato: 01-06-2009

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
138
64
20
1
116
43
13
1
87
99
15
1
58
90
15
1
87
80
15
1
87
55
15
1
87
74
15
1
87
39
12
1
87
13
5
1
56
51
17
2
56
51
17
1
42
9
3
1
42
57
19
1
28
33
11
1
28
5
2
1
14
7
3
1
14
2
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
85
Michael Reihs
Designa Køkken
03.13,27
2
155
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling
s.t.
3
75
Kasper Jebjerg
Designa Køkken
03.14,01
4
183
Klaus Nielsen
Team Pronghorn Racing
03.14,01
5
13
Kalle Corneliussen
Blue Water - Cycling for health
s.t.
6
117
Mathias Lisson
Team Kvickly Odder
s.t.
7
23
Niki Byrgesen
Blue Water - Cycling for health
s.t.
8
177
Thomas Just
Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling
s.t.
9
41
Jacob Nielsen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
03.14,03
10
60
Morten Øllegaard
Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Elite
03.14,33
11
131
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Team Reelight - Bikepro
s.t.
12
73
Jimmi Sørensen
Designa Køkken
s.t.
13
21
Morten Voss Christiansen
Blue Water - Cycling for health
s.t.
14
32
troels Rønning Vinther
Team Capinordic
s.t.
15
9
Jacob Kollerup
Blue Water - Cycling for health
s.t.
16
35
René Ahrenkiel
Fredericia CC
03.17,37
17
58
Jonas Fredborg
Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Elite
03.17,40
18
12
Michael Ellermann Jæger
Team ABC
03.20,40
19
115
Lars Ejaas
Team Kvickly Odder
03.20,56
20
8
Jesper Dünweber Darre
Team ABC
s.t.
21
87
Morten Kruse Brink
Designa Køkken
03.20,58
22
14
Rasmus Boje Vendelbo Juliussen
Team ABC
03.22,59
23
67
Rasmus Hvarre
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
24
185
Rasmus Mejldal
Cykling Odense
s.t.
25
80
Esben Tange
Hvidovre CK
03.28,23
26
141
Jesper Laustsen
Team Stenca Trading
s.t.
27
123
Rudi Bredahl Nielsen
Team Kvickly Odder
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
82
Klaus Vesterlund
RMK Prunghorn
02.51,34
2
88
Mikkel Mortensen
CC Hillerød
02.53,02
3
121
Jesper Hansen
Svendborg CC
s.t.
4
115
Jacob Mantuz Kjeldsen
Kolding BC
02.53,05
5
84
Keld Fjord
Værløse Farum CK
02.53,27
6
87
Klaus H. Stenger
Vejen BC
s.t.
7
47
Steven Olesen
Kolding BC
s.t.
8
35
Thomas Lund
Herning CK
02.53,29
9
127
Michael Guldhammer
Vejle CK
02.55,49
10
39
Brian Poulsen
Horsens AC
s.t.
11
923
Johannes Boe Kaluzny
FBL
02.55,52
12
57
Lars Frydenlund Enevoldsen Jensen
Randers CK 1910
02.56,23
13
89
Michael Damm Kohberg
Vejen BC
s.t.
14
537
Benjamin Winkler
USC Kiel
02.56,26
15
145
Christian Hansen
Cykling Odense
02.56,38
16
533
Hafsteinn Ægir Geirsson
Island
02.56,53
17
117
Brian Duborg Ebbesen
Cycling Nord
02.57,17
18
15
Martin Nielsen
Cykling Odense
02.57,34
19
55
Jeppe Bjørn Jørgensen
Randers CK 1910
02.58,17
20
125
Rasmus Kristensen
Vejle CK
s.t.
21
19
Rasmus Mejldal
Cykling Odense
02.58,30
22
535
Arni Mar Jonson
Island
03.01,21
23
20
Tommy N. S. Cramer
Greve CC
03.10,28
24
50
Lars Skovgaard Rasmussen
FBL
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
271
Jan Birk Oxlund
Vejen BC
02.13,25
2
81
Tobias Fogh
Hammel CK
02.13,28
3
519
Jan Büchmann
Kieler Radsport Verien
02.13,35
4
166
Martin Toft Madsen
Lyngby CC
02.13,41
5
177
Tommy Jacobsen
Vejen BC
02.13,48
6
103
Thomas Bank Egebirk
Horsens AC
s.t.
7
206
lars Nielsen
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
8
8
Lenni Helleskov Busk
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
9
227
Mads Steen
Horsens AC
s.t.
10
113
Andreas Munk Asmussen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
11
69
Jonas Schau Guddal
Haderslev CK75
s.t.
12
209
Niels Chr. Jung
CK Aarhus
s.t.
13
237
Mads Lehmann Olesen
Odder CK
s.t.
14
275
Jes Knudsen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
s.t.
15
277
Flemming Steen
Horsens AC
s.t.
16
539
Torkil Veyhe
Færøerne
s.t.
17
183
Lars Iversen
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
18
269
Kasper Therkildsen
Vejle CK
s.t.
19
523
Fabian Haushahn
Nannook Racing Team
s.t.
20
89
Johnny Strandbygaard Hansen
Herning CK
s.t.
21
125
Michael Lutschwitz
Post SV Heide
s.t.
22
515
Nico Lobjinaki
SV Motor Eberswalde
s.t.
23
19
Nicolai Madsen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
24
131
Karsten Kousgaard
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
25
77
Jesper Bechmann Olsen
Hammel CK
s.t.
26
17
Lasse Lyhne Iversen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
27
189
Aksel Nielsen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
28
205
Ulrik Vestergaard Jensen
Svendborg CC
s.t.
29
31
Jonas K. Bach
Cycling Nord
s.t.
30
11
Henrik Faurholt Jensen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
31
537
Mommen Lassen
RSV Husum
s.t.
32
18
Nikolaj Rønhede
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
33
65
Jesper Kael Jensen
Grenaa CC
s.t.
34
251
Rolf Petersen
Trias - Flensburg
s.t.
35
129
Jacob Holme
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
36
1
Bjarke Vodder Nielsen
Agerskov CK91
s.t.
37
151
Jan Olsen
Svendborg CC
02.13,56
38
13
Jeppe Thing
CK Aarhus
02.13,56
39
101
Morten Damgaard Christiansen
Horsens AC
s.t.
40
73
Daniel Garne Jensen
Hammel CK
s.t.
41
79
Ken Jacobsen
Hammel CK
s.t.
42
21
Thomas Kenneth Kirkegaard Sørensen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
43
99
Leon Vibholm
Horsens AC
s.t.
44
507
Erik Süss
SV Motor Eberswalde
02.14,00
45
139
Jørgen Kristensen
Ringkøbing CC
s.t.
46
110
Kristian Israelsen Olsen
ABC
s.t.
47
36
Thomas Jebjerg
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
48
212
Jonas Arentz Larsen
ABC
02.14,03
49
23
Kennet Nielsen
Cycling Langeland
02.14,10
50
244
Anders Lawaetz
Hvidovre CK
02.14,22
51
144
Joachim Malling
Hvidovre CK
02.14,23
52
141
Rasmus Dyhr Andreassen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
53
233
Jim Kjærhus-axelsen
Herning CK
s.t.
54
505
Congshi Wang
Hamburg
02.14,28
55
109
Lars Isaksen
Kolding BC
02.14,33
56
517
Jakob Graul
RG Uni Hamburg
02.14,35
57
150
Morten Christensen
Sorø BC
02.14,53
58
257
Michael Barner Nielsen
Viborg Cycling
02.15,02
59
541
Gudmundur Joensen
Færøerne
s.t.
60
29
Jens Rasmus Knudsen Damgaard
Cycling Nord
02.15,06
61
182
Peter Madsen
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
62
501
Christopher Berlin
Harburger RG
02.15,12
63
95
Steffan Hansen
Herning CK
02.15,39
64
34
Michael Buck Kesby
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
65
98
Michael Larsen
ABC
02.15,45
66
3
Orla Momme Lund
Agerskov CK91
02.15,47
67
134
Morten Gildberg Flittner
Sorø BC
02.18,06
68
175
Jesper Sloth Hansen
Vejen BC
02.18,22
70
235
Casper Marcussen
Cykling Odense
02.29,43
71
49
Jacob Holk
Cykling Odense
02.29,45
72
503
Sascha Schneider
Radteam Borgsdorf
02.38,23
73
48
Thomas Holmgård Dalsted
ABC
03.33,33
140
14
Jens Kristian Kiilerich
CC Gladsaxe
02.19,32
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
387
Jimmi Peder Klitgaard Purkær
Aalborg CR
01.29,40
2
82
Stefan Djurhuus
Amager CR
s.t.
3
925
Stig Larsen
Hammel CK
s.t.
4
61
Magnus Francois Hoffmann
Cykling Odense
s.t.
5
181
Andrew John Coleman
Morud IF Cykling
s.t.
6
131
Carsten Toftgaard
Horsens AC
s.t.
7
391
Mads B. Olsen
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
8
47
Per Imer
Cycling Nord
s.t.
9
197
Jan Bender Nielsen
Nyborg CK
s.t.
10
63
Morten Rasmussen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
11
345
Ulrik Vangsø Nielsen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
12
105
Thomas Larsen Søndergaard
Haderslev CK75
s.t.
13
245
Stefan Hansen Abrahamsen
Rødekro CC
s.t.
14
327
Nick Lissner
Vejle CK
s.t.
15
140
Sebastian Randløv Busk
Amager CR
s.t.
16
185
Kristian Gosvig
Morud IF Cykling
s.t.
17
3
Tim Egegaard Perlblad
Agerskov CK91
s.t.
18
25
Steffen Anders Furholm
CK Aarhus
s.t.
19
205
Per Schøler
Nyborg CK
s.t.
20
421
Kenneth Stig Bigum
CK Aarhus
s.t.
21
155
Morten Steen
Horsens AC
s.t.
22
183
Christian Ravn Uberg
Morud IF Cykling
s.t.
23
129
Brian Voigt Jensen
Horsens AC
s.t.
24
189
Anders Møller
Nyborg CK
s.t.
25
383
Paw Sørensen
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
26
137
Gudmund Brændgaard
Horsens AC
01.29,51
27
399
Ole Lund Markussen
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
28
59
Mads Damm
Cykling Odense
s.t.
29
409
Casper J. Skøtt
Haderslev CK75
s.t.
30
253
Bent Pedersen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
01.29,56
31
157
Morten Arild Nielsen
Horsens AC
s.t.
32
115
Teddy Ballegaard
Hammel CK
01.30,06
33
95
Cartsen Madsen
Haderslev CK75
01.30,18
34
97
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev CK75
s.t.
35
411
Jørgen Eriksen
CK Aarhus
01.30,30
36
109
Johnny Brandt
Hammel CK
01.30,36
37
42
Jens Peter Larsen
Slagelse CR
s.t.
38
203
Ole Møller
Nyborg CK
01.30,40
39
36
Steen Christensen
Lyngby CC
s.t.
40
21
Peter Baastrup
CK Aarhus
01.30,43
41
229
Johnni Olsen
Randers CK 1910
01.30,46
42
247
Thomas Zink
Rødekro CC
01.30,48
43
17
Martin Hansen
CK Aarhus
01.30,53
44
405
Frank Nielsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
01.31,00
45
19
Morten Nielsen
CK Aarhus
01.31,11
46
15
Klaus Frederiksen
CK Aarhus
01.31,16
47
225
Andreas Rysgaard
Randers CK 1910
01.34,10
48
26
Thomas Roed
CC Hillerød
s.t.
49
79
Torben Bryld
Fredericia CC
01.34,12
50
309
Carsten Riis
Vejen BC
01.34,14
51
87
Peter André Friese Vestergaard
Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub
s.t.
52
283
Martin Eilertzen
CK Aarhus
01.34,20
53
72
Marc Jeppesen
Hvidovre CK
01.35,05
54
365
Peter Dueholm
CK Aarhus
01.35,12
55
27
Thomas Marcussen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
56
263
René Holler
Silkeborg IF Cykling
01.35,14
57
339
Kenneth Sørensen
Aalborg CR
01.43,28
58
164
Rene Søberg
ABC
01.51,40
59
119
Knud Thaysen
Herning CK
01.34,01
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
89
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Team Kvickly Odder Jun
02.10,57
2
4
Marc Christian Garby
Team Cycling Ringsted
02.11,27
3
83
Jacques Stilling
Team Kvickly Odder Jun
02.11,54
4
21
Philip Lindau
Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro
02.12,19
5
9
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Ginnerup Byg
s.t.
6
28
Sebastian Refsgaard
Team RCR Junior
s.t.
7
113
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Odense Junior
s.t.
8
18
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team RCR Junior
s.t.
9
137
Rasmus Dalgaard
Herning CK
s.t.
10
23
Sebastian Lander
Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro
s.t.
11
34
Magnus Damsbo Lund
Lyngby CC
s.t.
12
557
Robert Pöldner
Team Cykelcity.se
s.t.
13
135
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg CR
s.t.
14
45
Alexander Brøchner Nielsen
Kolding BC
s.t.
15
31
Emil Hovmand
Herning CK
s.t.
16
58
Mathias Holm
Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Junior
02.12,25
17
85
Karl Magnus Larsen
Team Kvickly Odder Jun
02.13,37
18
35
Kasper Gryrdholt Pedersen
Herning CK
02.13,44
19
117
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Odense Junior
s.t.
20
17
Jeppe Lykke Hartvig Nielsen
Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro
s.t.
21
20
Nicolas Amstrup Madsen
Team RCR Junior
02.13,47
22
87
Kasper Svingel Jensen
Team Kvickly Odder Jun
s.t.
23
553
Jesper Spjuth
Team Cykelcity.se
s.t.
24
37
Kenneth Hansen
Herning CK
s.t.
25
95
Alexander Mørk
Team Ginnerup Byg
s.t.
26
56
Mathias Øllegaard
Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Junior
s.t.
27
60
Stefan Linné Jørgensen
Team Comeat - Ride4Fun Junior
s.t.
28
539
Ole Edvard Wåle
Tønsberg Cykkelklub
s.t.
29
46
Troels Christensen
ABC
s.t.
30
549
Kim Magnusson
Falköping CK
s.t.
31
81
Christian Carlsbæk Møller
Team Kvickly Odder Jun
s.t.
32
101
Matias Rosendal Damm
Team Ginnerup Byg
s.t.
33
32
Frederik Bjørke Schwartz
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
34
533
Ole Haug
Tønsberg Cykkelklub
s.t.
35
121
Anders Holmgaarrd Johansen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
s.t.
36
61
Morten Haugaard Timmermann
Odder CK
s.t.
37
72
Kevin Nyberg Simper
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
38
6
Mathias Lindberg Mortensen
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
39
36
Simon Holm Jacobsen Eiby
Lyngby CC
s.t.
40
13
Christian Mathiesen
Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro
s.t.
41
131
Morten Beier
Vejen BC
02.13,54
42
38
Rasmus Lenvig Havskov Hansen
Lyngby CC
s.t.
43
16
Christian Adelhard Kreutzfeldt
Team RCR Junior
s.t.
44
91
Simon Larsen
Team Kvickly Odder Jun
s.t.
45
551
Erik Harring
Team Cykelcity.se
02.14,05
46
535
Sebastian H. Baksaas
Tønsberg Cykkelklub
s.t.
47
65
Andreas Brassen Kidmose
Silkeborg IF Cykling
02.14,52
48
99
Carsten Friis Kragh
Team Ginnerup Byg
s.t.
49
19
Niels Hedekær Olsen
Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro
02.17,18
50
30
Dion Jimmy Hansen
Team RCR Junior
s.t.
51
105
Stefan Bødker Laustsen
Team Ginnerup Byg
02.22,34
52
141
Torben O. Andersen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
02.24,49
53
559
Jan Konert
RG Hamburg
02.30,55
54
59
Mathias Christensen
Odder CK
02.54,30
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
14
Iben Bohé
CC Hillerød
02.34,14
2
201
Fie Degn Larsen
Herning CK
s.t.
3
25
Jennie Stenerhag
AlrikssonsCykel.se Sverige
s.t.
4
133
Linn Tyllman
Svenska Cykelförbundet
s.t.
5
13
Maria Grandt Petersen
TEAM HIGH END SPORT
s.t.
6
209
Julie Leth
Team Kvickly Odder Jun
s.t.
7
49
Madelene Olsson
Svanesunds GIF Sverige
s.t.
8
4
Betina Cramer
Greve CC
s.t.
9
18
Anette Berg
Sorø BC
s.t.
10
217
Johanna Nilsson
Örebrocyklisterna Sverige
s.t.
11
37
Mandy Milow
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus Tyskland
02.34,19
12
23
Hanna Larsson
AlrikssonsCykel.se Sverige
02.34,28
13
41
Nadine Krpal
RV Zwenkau Tyskland
s.t.
14
43
Carolin Gustafsson
Svanesunds GIF Sverige
s.t.
15
135
Malin Buss
Svenska Cykelförbundet
s.t.
16
39
Lydia Wegemund
RV Iduna Tyskland
02.36,36
17
15
Mia Eskebjerg
TEAM HIGH END SPORT
s.t.
18
131
Josefine Grimbeck
Svenska Cykelförbundet
s.t.
19
124
Mette Vesterager Petersen
ABC
s.t.
20
111
Birgitte Bernt Nielsen
Randers CK 1910
02.36,38
21
51
Tilina Levin
Svanesunds GIF Sverige
02.37,00
22
10
Bente Jensen
Hvidovre CK
02.37,11
23
129
Hanna Nilsson
Svenska Cykelförbundet
02.37,22
24
107
Henriette Frederiksen
Herning CK
02.37,24
25
105
Helle Hygum
Fredericia CC
s.t.
26
55
Emma Karlsson
Svenska Cykelförbundet
02.38,29
27
53
Emma Fransson
Svenska Cykelförbundet
02.39,17
28
116
Trine Frilund Jacobsen
CC Hillerød
02.39,19
29
1
Heidi Christiansen
Esbjerg CR
02.41,57
30
31
Susanne Plambeck
Harburger RG Tyskland
s.t.
31
9
Lene Nørregaard
TEAM HIGH END SPORT
s.t.
32
210
Mette Meyer
Køge CR
02.42,01
33
29
Ines Hinrichs
Harburger RG Tyskland
02.48,04
34
213
Uta Kraus
USC Kiel Tyskland
02.50,12
35
106
Katrine Bjaler
CK Fix
02.58,05
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
54
Bogi Kristiansen
CC Gladsaxe
02.12,04
2
90
Mads Nicolaysen
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
3
72
Christian Clausen Mathiesen
Politiets CA
s.t.
4
23
Lars Aagaard Hansen
Cycling Langeland
s.t.
5
903
Enrico Busch
Radteam Borgsdorf
02.12,14
6
6
Christian Poulsen
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
7
113
Per Christensen
Odder CK
s.t.
8
94
steen michael Petersen
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
9
19
Tonny Hjorth Beck Møller
CK Aarhus
s.t.
10
13
Henrik Roland Jensen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
11
75
Erling Olsen
Horsens AC
s.t.
12
219
Lars Fogtmann
CK Aarhus
s.t.
13
45
Claus Hansen
Grenaa CC
s.t.
14
83
Per Sørensen
Horsens AC
s.t.
15
177
Morten Mejsen Westergaard
Vejle CK
s.t.
16
187
Henrik Cohen
Aarhus 1900 MTB
s.t.
17
46
Morten Mikkelsen
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
18
189
Ulrik Frandsen
Aarhus 1900 MTB
s.t.
19
56
Michael Broge Jensen
CC Hillerød
s.t.
20
185
Lars Christensen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
21
119
Roy Andersen
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
22
173
Flemming Sørensen
Vejle CK
s.t.
23
141
Peter Konggaard Jørgensen
Svendborg CC
s.t.
24
14
Michael Baunsgaard
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
25
67
Niels Kaare Jensen
Herning CK
s.t.
26
162
Michael Nielsen
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
27
131
René Boesen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
28
144
Jan Per Rudis
Roskilde CR
s.t.
29
7
Carsten Höegh
CK Aarhus
s.t.
30
37
Ole Bladt-hansen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
31
911
Michael Bornak
CC Hillerød
s.t.
32
3
Jesper Hansen
CCH Hjørring
s.t.
33
109
Lars Dalgas
Odder CK
s.t.
34
193
Bo Martinsen
Esbjerg CR
02.12,26
35
86
tonni Wittenborg
Holte Cykel Klub
02.12,28
36
71
Allan Steen
Horsens AC
s.t.
37
227
Torben Kristensen
Vejle CK
02.12,56
38
149
Ralf Krüger
USC Kiel
02.12,56
39
70
Finn Bohn
Roskilde CR
s.t.
40
523
Gunnar Dahl Olsen
Færøerne
s.t.
41
73
Danner Vedel Friis Kirkel
Horsens AC
s.t.
42
38
Jesper Bødker Buchtrup
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
43
85
Robert Følbæk
Horsens AC
s.t.
44
191
Brian Jacobsen
Århus MTB
s.t.
45
77
Finn Yding Sørensen
Horsens AC
s.t.
46
176
Allan Kaagaard Krestensen
Brøndby CC
s.t.
47
57
Jens Ankerstjerne
Hedensted Cykelklub
02.13,41
48
223
Carsten Quottrup
CK Aarhus
s.t.
49
901
Thorsten Rieder
Schönberger RV Iduna
s.t.
50
158
Jimmi Andersen
Amager CR
02.13,44
51
80
henrik Olsen
CC Hillerød
02.15,35
52
31
Torben Nørregaard
Cykling Odense
02.16,05
53
24
Claus Jørgensen
Sorø BC
02.22,02
54
111
Paul Mathiesen
Odder CK
s.t.
55
89
Steen Hostrup Ellebye
Horsens AC
02.25,30
56
32
Henrik Zachariassen
ABC
02.26,43
57
503
Helge Horn
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
02.31,21
58
87
Steen Larsen
Horsens AC
03.25,18
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
119
Finn Koldste
Vejle CK
02.17,38
2
79
Jens Leth
Randers CK 1910
02.18,10
3
83
Peter Andersen
Randers CK 1910
02.18,11
4
47
Poul Kjær Overgaard
Herning CK
02.18,54
5
109
Kurt Bredahl Nielsen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
s.t.
6
507
Palmar Kristmundson
Island
02.20,01
7
131
Svend E. Hansen
Svendborg CC
02.20,38
8
11
Viggo Haraldsted
CK Aarhus
s.t.
9
101
Per Husted
Skive CK
s.t.
10
71
Knud Juul-jensen
Odder CK
s.t.
11
45
Kurt Knudsen
Herning CK
s.t.
12
19
Karsten Arnfeldt Olsen
Fredericia CC
s.t.
13
5
Claus Mejndahl Jensen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
14
59
Ole Hein
Kolding BC
s.t.
15
60
Steen Byskov Thomsen
Greve CC
s.t.
16
41
Steffen Munch Hansen
CCH Hjørring
s.t.
17
117
Peter Bjerrisgaard
Vejen BC
s.t.
18
97
Allan Hillers
Skive CK
02.21,20
19
501
Klaus Neuhaus
RV Huchting
02.21,21
20
81
Kai Pedersen
Randers CK 1910
02.24,34
21
133
Winfried Bäse
RV Panther Brauschhweig
02.30,02
22
105
Ib Jørgensen
Svendborg CC
02.30,06
23
37
Bjarke Lorentzen Andersen
Herning CK
02.30,15
24
503
Bernd Keichel
RG Eckernförde
02.31,18
25
123
Jørn Madsen
Holstebro CC
02.34,24
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
82
Svend Erik Pedersen
Greve CC
02.27,30
2
7
Helmuth Gram
Fredericia CC
02.28,15
3
71
Søren Vagtholm
Cykling Odense
s.t.
4
31
Bjarne Brøndum
Morud IF Cykling
s.t.
5
55
Bent Christiansen
Svendborg CC
s.t.
6
27
Preben Nørskov
Holstebro CC
02.28,24
7
39
Cai Risskov
Rødekro CC
02.29,21
8
112
Jørgen Christensen
Ordrup CC
02.37,05
9
503
Ekhard Diezemann
Kieler Radsport Verien
02.37,09
10
13
Allan Søndergaard
Hammel CK
02.38,55
11
23
Eigil Pedersen
Holstebro CC
02.46,29
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
87
Martin Grøn
Hobro CK38
01.22,53
2
54
Rasmus Hestbek Lund
Køge CR
s.t.
3
6
Daniel Mielke
Roskilde CR
s.t.
4
13
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
5
103
Frederik Honorè
Middelfart CC
s.t.
6
44
Mathis Johansson
Nakskov CC
s.t.
7
107
Niels Munk Asmussen
Middelfart CC
01.22,56
8
108
Mathias Møller Nielsen
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
9
94
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
10
24
Alexander Hjortnæs
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
11
105
Jonas Rasmussen
Middelfart CC
01.23,41
12
14
Thomas Grand Schmidt
Køge CR
01.23,44
13
109
Søren Kragh Andersen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
14
35
Mads Lillelund Christiansen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
15
92
Joachim Clausen
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
16
78
Nicklas Dahl Jakobsen
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
17
91
Peter Mathiesen
Holstebro CC
s.t.
18
15
Thorlak Franck
CK Aarhus
01.23,52
19
95
Niklas Kjær Runliden
Horsens AC
01.24,58
20
4
Steffen Thomsen
DCR Ballerup
01.25,04
21
70
Nicklas Parbst
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
22
73
Martin Gro Nygaard
Herning CK
s.t.
23
115
Jimmie Marud
Nr. Søby CK
s.t.
24
25
Søren Birkemose
Cykling Odense
s.t.
25
129
Mads Brøgger Klausen
Odder CK
01.25,07
26
68
Jonas Nordkroggaard
Roskilde CR
01.25,08
27
89
Niklas Cenholt Østergaard
Holstebro CC
01.25,19
28
53
Alexander Louring
Hammel CK
01.25,30
29
10
Kasper Dahl Thygesen
DCR Ballerup
01.27,07
30
36
Casper Folsach
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
31
29
Jesper Petersen
Esbjerg CR
01.29,28
32
61
Nicklas Holst Hansen
Hedensted Cykelklub
01.39,22
33
41
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
34
117
Martin Visby Larsen
Nr. Søby CK
s.t.
35
56
Casper Jensen
Næstved BC
01.44,00
36
135
Stefan Häuser Ryom
Odder CK
01.44,15
37
133
Sebastian Andersen
Odder CK
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
137
Christian Hedegaard Sørensen
Randers CK 1910
01.23,18
2
141
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
3
159
Emil Arvid Olsen
Svendborg CC
s.t.
4
38
Jakob Bertelsen
Hvidovre CK
01.23,59
5
157
Ask Nilou Nørgaard
Svendborg CC
01.24,05
6
539
Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad Sykleklubb
s.t.
7
175
Mads Gregersen
Varde CK
s.t.
8
110
Nicklas Bøje
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
9
144
Fredrik Lind Plesner
Lyngby CC
s.t.
10
101
Nicolai Brøchner
Kolding BC
s.t.
11
139
Jens Møller Pedersen
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
12
565
Emil Andersson
Mölndals CK
s.t.
13
138
Thomas Juel Ammitsøe
Lyngby CC
s.t.
14
567
Fabian Knecht
RST Lübeck
s.t.
15
189
Aske Louring Vorre
Vejle CK
01.02,31
16
147
Jimmy Nielsen
Rødekro CC
s.t.
17
169
Jakob Frandsen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
s.t.
18
113
Alexander Engels Ryming
Nr. Søby CK
s.t.
19
65
Jens Christian Seerup
Herning CK
s.t.
20
205
Morten Banke
Silkeborg IF Cykling
01.26,54
21
203
Rasmus Ott Jensen
Aalborg CR
01.27,01
22
123
Nikolaj Rud Østergaard
Nr. Søby CK
s.t.
23
112
Sebastian Juul
Næstved BC
01.27,03
24
69
Kenneth Storm Jessen
Herning CK
01.27,09
26
201
Rasmus Andreas Poulsen
Aalborg CR
01.27,10
27
193
Christian Nyvang Lund
Aalborg CR
s.t.
28
199
Mikkel Laursen
Aalborg CR
01.40,39
29
209
Aske Ravn Jakobsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
01.41,19
30
221
Anders Christian Grøngaard
Randers CK 1910
01.41,23
31
191
Steffen Nielsen
Vesthimmerland CK
01.44,13
32
561
Viktor Svedlund
Ramnäs Ck
01.45,40
33
549
Truls Reichert
RSV Husum
01.53,10
34
543
Jörn Klut
RSV Husum
s.t.
35
531
Lucas Carstensen
Harburger RG
01.27,39
36
195
Klaus Walther Conradsen
Aalborg CR
01.28,05
37
533
Connor Tiedemann
Harburger RG
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
421
Christina Siggaard
Silkeborg IF Cykling
01.10,09
2
423
Heidi Knudsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
3
425
Louise Marie Olsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
01.10,13
4
431
Julie Lykke
Odder CK
01.17,07
5
401
Amalie Winther Olsen
Cykling Odense
01.22,13
6
405
Anika Rasmussen
Cykling Odense
01.29,53
7
419
Kristina Johanna Andersen
Rødekro CC
s.t.
8
413
Frederikke Hummelshøj
Herning CK
01.41,16
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
93
Simon Hamann Larsen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
2
105
Mikkel Refshøj Andersen
Nr. Søby CK
01.10,07
3
71
Valentin Nørgaard
Herning CK
s.t.
4
58
Tobias Bagger
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
5
43
Thomas Edemann Jensen
Grenaa CC
s.t.
6
61
Niklas Eg
Herning CK
s.t.
7
83
Michael Svendgaard
Horsens AC
s.t.
8
41
Sune Max Køpke Bjerring
Grenaa CC
s.t.
9
99
Henrik Pedersen
Nr. Søby CK
s.t.
10
52
Alexander Atzen Sacht
Næstved BC
s.t.
11
177
Thomas U. Sandstrøm
Aalborg CR
s.t.
12
102
Jonas Poulsen
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
13
97
Christopher Rahbek Christensen
Nr. Søby CK
s.t.
14
85
Niclas Kjærhus
Horsens AC
01.22,08
15
151
Mathias Rask Jeppesen
Vejen BC
s.t.
16
127
Kenni Hansen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
17
42
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
CC Gladsaxe
s.t.
18
79
Frederik Maillund Lassen
Horsens AC
s.t.
19
5
Andreas Holm Gylling
CK Aarhus
s.t.
20
12
Frederik Hagn-Meinche Gundersen
CK Fix
s.t.
21
46
Kristian Holm
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
22
10
Oliver Almind
CK Fix
s.t.
23
4
Mathias Nikolaj Linderod Albrechtsen
CC Gladsaxe
s.t.
24
123
Sebastian Carlsbæk Møller
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
25
115
Patrick Leth
Odder CK
s.t.
26
138
Christoffer Lisson
Tissø Cykel Ring
s.t.
27
135
Frederik Pedersen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
s.t.
28
133
Daniel Holmgaard Johansen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
s.t.
29
51
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning CK
s.t.
30
119
Kasper Würtz Schmidt
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
31
54
Mads Pedersen
Holbæk CR
s.t.
32
173
Mikkel K. Skjellerup
Aalborg CR
s.t.
33
103
Mathias Nørgård Villadsen
Nr. Søby CK
s.t.
34
64
Helmut Wacker
Roskilde CR
s.t.
35
7
August Mors Poulsen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
36
3
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen
CCH Hjørring
s.t.
37
139
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
Thy CR
s.t.
38
81
Mark Brigsted
Horsens AC
s.t.
39
37
Anders Amstrup Winther
Grenaa CC
s.t.
40
20
Emil Øllegaard
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
41
39
Oliver Friis Sørensen
Grenaa CC
s.t.
42
73
Jesper Sommer Jensen
Hobro CK38
s.t.
43
26
Mathias Emil Thurup Laursen
CC Gladsaxe
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
77
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.53,37
2
6
Andreas Stokbro
CK Fix
s.t.
3
1
Anthon Charmig
CK Aarhus
s.t.
4
63
Mikkel Honorè
Middelfart CC
s.t.
5
16
Anders Mielke
Roskilde CR
s.t.
6
104
Joakim Lisson
Tissø Cykel Ring
s.t.
7
7
Anders Kristensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
8
99
Rasmus Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
9
38
Niklas Larsen
Slagelse CR
s.t.
10
3
Nikolaj Holm Gylling
CK Aarhus
s.t.
11
20
Mads Olander Hjort
Næstved BC
s.t.
12
84
Christian Wagner
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
13
23
Rasmus Beck Knudsen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
14
65
Anders Peter Ellingsøe
Vejle MTB
s.t.
15
79
Søren Siggaard
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
16
31
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Haderslev CK75
s.t.
17
87
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
Thorsager Motion Cykling
s.t.
18
69
Rasmus Strandby
Odder CK
00.53,43
19
81
Mikkel Arvid Olsen
Svendborg CC
s.t.
20
39
Mads Mølgaard Pedersen
Herning CK
00.53,44
21
5
Rasmus Klæstrup Lind
CK Aarhus
00.54,10
22
101
Casper Ingeberg
Odder CK
00.56,29
23
27
Martin Hansen
Grenaa CC
00.56,32
24
57
Håkon Pallisgaard
Kolding BC
01.01,29
25
53
Sam Brodersen Talebi
Horsens AC
01.01,35
26
33
Andreas Føhns
Herning CK
01.01,46
27
17
Frederik Tykgård Clausen
Esbjerg CR
01.05,51
28
37
Daniel Villadsen
Herning CK
01.06,24
29
95
Mikkel Johannes Poulsen
Aalborg CR
01.12,19
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
411
Ida Kragh Andersen
Middelfart CC
00.53,39
2
403
Simone Eg
Herning CK
00.53,39
3
405
Pernille Mathiesen
Holstebro CC
00.59,24
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
901
Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.27,49
2
6
Julius Johansen
CC Hillerød
00.27,54
3
10
Ludvig Wacker
Roskilde CR
00.29,17
4
14
Eskild Rønhede
CK Fix
00.30,11
5
3
Asbjørn Hellemose Hansen
Hammel CK
s.t.
6
15
Rasmus Amstrup Winther
Grenaa CC
00.31,23
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
402
Mie Olander Hjort
Næstved BC
30:18