Resultat

Løbets navn: Kvickly-løbet

Arrangør: Odder CK

Dato: 06-09-03

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
161
54
20
1
125
45
13
1
100
85
19
1
100
37
12
1
75
9
3
1
75
1
1
1
75
51
15
1
100
18
6
1
75
43
13
1
50
20
7
1
50
1
1
1
75
4
2
1
75
52
18
1
36
51
17
2
36
9
3
1
22
31
11
1
14
19
7

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
3
Ari Højgaard
Herning CK
4.01,49
2
141
Jan Jespersen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
4.02,01
3
125
Michael Larsen
Hammel CK
4.02,05
4
5
Lasse Siggaard
Herning CK
s.t.
5
73
Carl Henning Brøndberg
Randers CK10
4.02,13
6
81
Henrik Thinggaard Christensen
Randers CK10
4.03,03
7
147
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
4.04,55
8
45
Jonas Fredborg Pedersen
Odder CK
4.05,10
9
59
Thomas Lundgaard
Odder CK
4.08,08
10
27
Stig S. Dam
Herning CK
4.09,01
11
131
Daniel Foder
Hammel CK
s.t.
12
11
Nikolaj Knudsen
Herning CK
s.t.
13
151
Morten Christiansen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
4.09,06
14
109
Jørgen Andersen
Cycling Aarhus
4.09,10
15
139
Søren Petersen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
4.09,32
16
53
Lars Werenberg
Odder CK
4.16,10
17
135
Max Nielsen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
s.t.
18
161
Anders Fialla
Team Grøn Synergi
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
89
Hans Jørgen Hellerup
Randers CK10
3.14,08
2
145
Søren Nissen
Herning CK
3.14,13
3
173
Ryan Sørensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
3.19,02
4
100
Lasse Hjortnæs
Værløse Farum CK
s.t.
5
74
Paw Hygum Suenson
KCK Herlev
3.19,08
6
63
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Morsø CK
3.19,12
7
955
Jacob Mikkelsen
Silkeborg IF
3.19,14
8
169
Christian Hansen
Svendborg CC
s.t.
9
105
Daniel Vestergård Andersen
Viborg AC
3.19,16
10
149
Flemming Steen
Horsens AC
3.19,19
11
197
Alex Jæger
Fredericia CC
3.19,23
12
77
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Odense CK
3.19,52
13
939
Oliver Stock
SV Dassow
3.25,55
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
319
Brian Henriksen
Odder CK
2.39,43
2
911
Michael Guldhammer
Vejle CK
s.t.
3
219
Martin Sørensen
Odder CK
s.t.
4
55
Frederik Laugesen
Horsens AC
2.39,48
5
331
Tommy Christensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
2.39,49
6
97
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
2.41,14
7
13
Søren Ulrik Brøndum
Cycling Aarhus
2.41,18
8
27
Kennet Nielsen
Fyens Bicycle Club
2.41,31
9
23
Søren Søby Jørgensen
Fredericia CC
2.41,41
10
245
Tom Bøttger
Sønderborg CK
2.41,45
11
147
Dennis Østergaard Hansen
Vejle CK
2.41,48
12
337
Mike Christensen
Hobro CK38
2.41,52
13
353
Mads Nielsen
Cycling Aarhus
2.43,25
14
125
Flemming Hansen
Sønderborg CK
2.43,29
15
79
Carsten Sørensen
Odense CK
2.43,31
16
939
Jesper Hummelgaard
Svendborg
2.43,32
17
43
Ulrik Nørgaard Hansen
Herning CK
2.43,34
18
145
Stephan Phillip
Vejle CK
2.43,53
19
129
Palle Jensen
Vejle CK
2.44,15
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
81
Jesper Steen Andersen
Odder CK
2.43,28
2
74
Jonas Høberg
CK Fix
s.t.
3
39
Jonas Folmann Madsen
Herning CK
s.t.
4
923
Anders Christensen
CCH Hjørring
2.43,30
5
78
Thomas Kristiansen
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
6
37
Klaus H. Stenger
Herning CK
2.43,40
7
101
Nick Jensen
Vejle CK
2.45,27
8
137
Kasper Brandi Boesen
Herning CK
2.45,46
9
31
Michael Møller Elmholt
Herning CK
s.t.
10
61
Niels- Christian Stentoft
Holstebro CC
2.49,18
11
123
Mads Asbjørn Martinsen
Aalborg CR
2.55,15
12
107
Mikael Kunzendorf Nissen
Vejle CK
2.58,25
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
1
Dorte Lohse Rasmussen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
1.59,00
2
19
Maja W. Adamsen
Fyens Bicycle Club
2.04,22
3
15
Else Lund
Aarhus CK
2.24,45
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
429
Nina Møller Christensen
Thy CR
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
927
Karsten Madsen
O.T.K.
2.01,41
2
15
Henrik Andersen
Cycling Aarhus
2.03,05
3
95
Claus Bendsen Jensen
Randers CK10
2.03,08
4
903
Martin Nielsen
Langeland
2.03,26
5
141
Anders Lind
Aalborg CR
2.03,29
6
29
Søren Kvorning
Fyens Bicycle Club
s.t.
7
921
Ulrik Vestergaard Jensen
Hedensted
2.03,31
8
213
Søren Jacobsen
Aalborg CR
2.03,33
9
9
Martin Vestergaard Bjerg
Cycling Aarhus
s.t.
10
153
Robert Kvistgaard Ebbesen
Vejle CK
s.t.
11
255
Tom Pedersen
Thy CR
2.03,36
12
87
Kasper Rosenkrantz Larsen
Nordjysk BC Frh.
2.03,38
13
75
Orla Momme Lund
Kolding BC
2.03,42
14
159
Kenneth Jul
Viborg AC
2.03,46
15
163
Mikael Sand
Horsens AC
2.03,54
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
115
Carsten Höegh Christiansen
Aarhus CK
2.42,25
2
909
Thomas Westphal
Langeland
2.47,40
3
103
Kent Jensen
Aarhus CK
s.t.
4
113
Per Christensen
Aarhus CK
s.t.
5
105
Poul Sand
Herning CK
s.t.
6
69
Peter Bang Kristensen
Vejle CK
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
153
Mogens Boesen
Thy CR
1.59,22
2
77
Kai Pedersen
Randers CK10
2.01,41
3
919
Asger Sørensen
Langeland
s.t.
4
159
Lars Bo Marcussen
Sønderborg CK
2.01,46
5
101
Lars Udby
Skive CK
s.t.
6
165
Per Sandahl
Hammel CK
s.t.
7
157
Brian Jacobsen
Aarhus CK
2.01,49
8
175
Svend Erik Hansen
Svendborg CC
2.01,55
9
9
Stig Nørregård
Cycling Aarhus
2.01,58
10
177
Hans Busk Rasmussen
Hammel CK
s.t.
11
11
Kim Flarup Birkjær
Cycling Aarhus
2.02,41
12
911
Ole Jensen
Horsens A C
2.07,51
13
903
Jens Ankerstjerne
Hedensted C K
2.07,53
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
123
Finn Koldste
Vejle CK
1.19,39
2
5
Niels Ole Pedersen
CCH Hjørring
1.22,36
3
109
Villy Christensen
Hammel CK
1.24,13
4
69
Ole Nielsen
Skive CK
s.t.
5
89
Bjarne Graulund
Silkeborg IF Cykling
1.24,16
6
113
Søren Vagtholm
Fyens Bicycle Club
1.24,58
7
17
Ib Jørgensen
Fyens Bicycle Club
1.25,14
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
1
Svend Frede Nielsen
CCH Hjørring
1.36,46
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
415
Henriette Frederiksen
Esbjerg CR
2.21,54
2
407
Anne-Sofie Cordua Hansen
Odense CK
2.31,17
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
101
Jacob Kodrup
Odder CK
2.02,05
2
43
Flemming Rasmussen
Herning CK
2.02,06
3
99
Christian Moberg Jørgensen
Odder CK
s.t.
4
75
Kalle K. Corneliussen
Hobro CK38
2.02,24
5
77
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Hobro CK38
2.04,35
6
105
Kristian Lau Thomsen
Odder CK
2.04,38
7
109
Martin Frost Lollesgaard
Odense CK
s.t.
8
5
Morten Falk Nielsen
Bov CC
s.t.
9
97
Nathanael Filskov
Nordjysk BC Frh.
2.04,42
10
3
Søren Pedersen
Bov CC
s.t.
11
1
Charlie Køhler
Bov CC
s.t.
12
133
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Tønder ACR
2.04,49
13
71
Nicolaj Foulum Olesen
Hobro CK38
2.04,59
14
111
Jakob Bering
Randers CK10
s.t.
15
177
Mikkel Thidex Grundsted-Lund
Vejle CK
2.07,32
16
93
Mads Berg Iversen
Kolding BC
s.t.
17
185
Søren Pugdahl Pedersen
Thy CR
s.t.
18
171
Nicholaj Grønkjær
Thy CR
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
67
Nicki Christiansen
Kolding BC
1.03,07
2
57
Kasper Liborriussen
Horsens AC
1.03,08
3
25
Steffan Hansen
Haderslev CK75
1.03,10
4
93
Nick Iversen
Thy CR
1.03,18
5
39
Thomas Esmarch Kousgaard
Herning CK
1.03,27
6
101
Rasmus Guldhammer
Vejle CK
1.05,42
7
35
Mathias Sass Lyman
Hammel CK
1.05,55
8
23
Michael Damm Kohberg
Haderslev CK75
1.05,57
9
85
Kasper Juul Poulsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
1.05,59
10
141
Peter Nielsen
Hobro CK38
s.t.
11
157
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Hammel CK
s.t.
12
37
Max Møller Elmholt
Herning CK
s.t.
13
53
Mathias Gade Jakobsen
Hobro CK38
s.t.
14
189
Alexander S. Larsen
Svendborg CC
s.t.
15
127
Martin Nielsen
Odder CK
1.06,08
16
177
Kasper Sørensen
Cycling Aarhus
s.t.
17
95
Jens Christian Jepsen
Vejen BC
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
415
Karina Hegelund Nielsen
Vejen BC
1.06,27
2
405
Janni Vestergaard Nielsen
Hammel CK
s.t.
3
413
Katrine Daugaard Kristensen
Horsens AC
1.07,07
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
25
Casper Degn Larsen
Herning CK
0.45,31
2
51
Søren Kolkjær Kristensen
Odder CK
0.45,34
3
29
Martin Dyreborg Hansen
Herning CK
s.t.
4
9
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Fredericia CC
s.t.
5
91
Mathias Lundhøj Jensen
Vejle CK
s.t.
6
27
Jesper Herbæk Kousgaard
Herning CK
s.t.
7
15
Kenneth Hansen
Haderslev CK75
0.45,37
8
59
Kasper Svingel Jensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
0.45,39
9
95
Simon Bigum
Svendborg CC
0.45,40
10
65
Kasper Kirch Gade
Thy CR
s.t.
11
49
Andreas Ege Urbak
Odder CK
0.45,43
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
11
Søren Kragh Andersen
Fredericia CC
0.27,00
2
43
Nicolai Nørregaard
Skive CK
0.27,59
3
39
Jens Møller Pedersen
Randers CK10
s.t.
4
69
Martin Grøn
Silkeborg IF Cykling
0.28,26
5
29
Peter Mathiesen
Holstebro CC
0.28,34
6
51
Thor Søby Vestergaard
Vejle CK
0.29,09
7
401
Fie Degn Larsen
Herning CK
s.t.