Resultat

Løbets navn: DM MOUNTAINBIKE XCM - 2017

Arrangør: Struer Cykelklub

Dato: 03-09-2017

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
A
99
27
5
B
99
20
3
C
66
20
3
U19
66
8
3
DA
99
7
3
DB
66
5
3
U19P
33
3
3
H40
99
29
3
H50
66
24
3
H60
66
4
3
U17
33
16
3
U17P
33
5
3
D40
66
9
3

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
1024
Kasper Svendsen
Team Rold Skov Elite
03:48:10
2
20
Benjamin Justesen
Team Bikelifedk
03:49:18
3
24
Niels Bech Rasmussen
Team Merida Astral Biking
03:53:09
4
14
Anders Laustsen
Team Amaton Sponz
03:53:43
5
15
Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
Team Amaton Sponz
03:53:57
6
921
Søren Nissen
Racing Team Stevens LAUF
03:58:16
7
11
Niklas Petersen
Team Amaton Sponz
04:01:20
8
38
mads christensen
Racing89ers
04:02:07
9
17
Henrik Baltzersen
Team Merida Astral Biking
04:04:57
10
919
Martin Friis Eckerberg
Team Flammen MTB
04:05:39
11
53
Helgi Winther Olsen
MTB fo
04:06:32
12
961
Marc Slinger
LAPB
04:06:33
13
58
Jesper Trans
Morsø Cykel Klub
04:10:06
14
16
Simon Nielsen
Kaloe MTB
04:10:35
15
63
Rasmus Winther
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
04:11:00
16
13
Ole Jespersen
Team Flammen MTB
04:11:30
17
2012
Rasmus Harder
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
04:14:41
18
30
Louis Sørensen
Viborg MTB
04:15:13
19
36
Asger Givskov Jørgensen
Aarhus MTB
04:55:50
20
913
Erik Aagaard
Aarhus MTB
DNF
21
935
Niklas Bols
Team Roldskov Elite
DNF
22
22
Christian Svendsen
Team Rold Skov Elite
DNF
23
1
Mikael Aakmann Pedersen
Morsø Cykel Klub
DNF
24
2979
Kristoffer Nielsen
Boulder Cycle Sport
DNF
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
518
Lars Johnsen
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
04:13:26
2
520
Peter Thidemann
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
04:13:37
3
2794
Gert Klarskov Petersen
PRONGHORN
04:16:15
4
502
Ricki Lauridsen
Lemvig Cykle Klub
04:17:09
5
512
Jesper Kjær Nielsen
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
04:17:16
6
535
Martin Krog
Varde Cykelklub
04:17:26
7
503
Nicolai Østergård
Varde Cykelklub
04:19:47
8
548
Mads Faartoft
Varde Cykelklub
04:19:52
9
513
Bjørn Smedegaard
Kaloe MTB
04:30:07
10
508
Mateusz Dziopa
Aarhus MTB
04:44:03
11
536
Anton Nielsen Kjærsig
MTB Randers
04:44:05
12
2534
Rene Brandt
MTB Randers
04:47:23
13
532
Martin Hansen
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
DNF
14
615
Mathias Knudsen
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
DNF
15
531
Jannik Kryger Jørgensen
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
DNF
16
540
Nikolaj Rud Østergaard
Skive Cykle Klub
DNF
17
2944
Søren Mikkelsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
DNF
18
2213
Henrik Kirk
Aarhus MTB
DNF
19
632
Nikolaj Nielsen
Aarhus MTB
DNF
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
915
Morten Menzel
.
02:55:53
2
919
Michael Stidsborg
SMCC
02:56:03
3
618
Søren Stjernholm
Mountainbike Club Vejle
02:57:29
4
913
Søren Voldsgaard Andersen
Team Væltepeter
02:59:02
5
616
Mikkel Faartoft
Varde Cykelklub
03:04:21
6
655
Mick Møller
Aarhus MTB
03:04:33
7
907
Martin hauge Hansen
Slagelse Mountainbike
03:06:52
8
2210
Morten Holt Jensen
MTB Randers
03:07:54
9
622
Sean Nielsen
Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
03:11:24
10
911
Frank Rhode Carstensen
JOCK
03:14:53
11
917
Søren Kjerulf
Team Hareskov Cykler
03:15:40
12
2952
Rasmus Niebuhr
Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
03:22:37
13
660
René Søndergaard
Morsø Cykel Klub
03:26:35
14
612
Allan Blach
MTB Randers
03:34:54
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
120
Jakob Toft Pedersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02:35:45
2
101
Alfred Thoft Christiansen
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
02:38:56
3
103
Simon Bak
Cykling Odense
02:41:50
4
104
Mads Weiss Nielsen
Kaloe MTB
02:48:55
5
116
Nikolaj Vinter
Hammel Cykle Klub
02:50:55
6
2614
Mikkel Kastrup
Rold Skov MTB
02:51:02
7
2910
Matias Uhrenholt
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
04:02:06
8
123
Kasper Kragbæk Kristensen
Team Rold Skov Elite
DNF
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
201
Marlene Jakobsen
Racing89ers
04:19:51
2
206
Maj Schneider Thomsen
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
04:24:23
3
207
anna-sofie Nørgaard
Hareskov Cykelklub
04:41:16
4
203
Janni Spangsberg
Varde Cykelklub
04:43:47
5
202
Camilla Knudsen
Varde Cykelklub
04:49:12
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
805
Lone Øhlenschlæger
Aalborg Mountainbike Klub
03:32:17
2
419
Helle Hygum
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
03:39:29
3
2235
Mette Munkholm Madsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
03:41:46
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
940
Jens Gorm Hansen
Holte MTB Klub
04:04:02
2
937
Thomas Nørup
Team Novo Nordisk
04:13:14
3
918
Martin Sølager Pedersen
Viborg MTB
04:16:47
4
908
Per Bonde
MTB Randers
04:16:57
5
914
Morten Andersen
Morsø Cykel Klub
04:18:50
6
2048
morten christensen
Sorø Bicycle Club
04:29:35
7
911
Benni Andersen
Varde Cykelklub
04:29:38
8
931
Lars Sommer
MTB Randers
04:29:56
9
935
Henrik Johannesson
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
04:31:10
10
958
Sune Zoffmann
Cykling Odense
04:35:07
11
1935
Nicolai Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
04:35:15
12
929
Mikkel Lybæch
Roldskov MTB
04:35:55
13
1937
Michael Ørbæk Langballe
MTBK Silkeborg
04:44:24
14
943
Sonnich Nielsen
Varde Cykelklub
04:45:02
15
920
Thomas Holdorf
Aarhus MTB
04:50:51
16
924
Henrik Madsen
Rold Skov MTB
05:13:17
17
1915
Kasper Paulsen
Magic Sport
DNF
18
903
Rene Bergholt
Varde Cykelklub
DNF
19
934
Lars Jørgensen
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
DNF
20
910
Morten Dommerbye
MTB Randers
DNF
21
2643
Jens Horsdal
Rold Skov MTB
DNF
22
1931
Caspar Bogan
Vega Cykler Hillerød
DNF
23
902
Frank Skov Nielsen
MTB Kolding
DNF
24
2179
Lars Ole Markvardsen
MTB Randers
DNF
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
716
Jens Fisker Olesen
Cykling Odense
02:48:04
2
740
Palle Egeberg Jensen
Hareskov Cykelklub
02:49:52
3
923
Keld Pedersen
Hareskov Cykelklub
02:54:30
4
705
Per Dyreborg Jensen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02:55:33
5
915
Søren Lind Weck
Hellerup Cykelklub
02:58:29
6
917
Torben Jørgensen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02:59:32
7
2558
René Druschke Larsen
Hareskov Cykelklub
03:00:53
8
728
Henrik Holm Nielsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
03:04:47
9
708
Jørgen Nielsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
03:06:24
10
2510
Jan Hansen
Mountainbike Club Vejle
03:06:25
11
724
Henrik Jappe
Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub
03:06:27
12
733
Jens Elsborg
Fredericia Cycle Club
03:17:40
13
711
Kaj Trans
Morsø Cykel Klub
03:31:17
14
2963
jesper hvisthule
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
15
735
Jesper Færch
Aarhus Cycling (AaC)
03:31:54
16
736
Johannes Pedersen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
03:48:18
17
905
Christian Helweg
HMTBK
DNF
18
732
HENRIK SVARRE
Holte Cykel Klub
DNF
19
703
Jonny Jørgensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DNF
20
730
Gunnar Knudsen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
DNF
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
1004
Peter Andersen
Racing89ers
03:06:53
2
1001
Hans Jørgen Hellerup
Nr Søby Cykel Klub
03:11:19
3
1019
Jens Peter Frederiksen
Cykling Odense
04:05:35
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
1250
Hans Landbo
Holte MTB Klub
01:16:05
2
1222
Ian Millennium
Lexware Mountainbike Team
01:17:39
3
1247
Tobias Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
01:20:34
4
1203
Mikkel Jørgensen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01:21:54
5
1208
Palle Fjord
Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
01:22:24
6
1209
Gustav Rønn
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01:22:28
7
2042
Julius Skovmand Lomholt
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01:23:41
8
1230
Oliver Vedersø Sølvhøj
Mountainbike Club Vejle
01:23:50
9
1226
Lauge Andersen
Slagelse Mountainbike
01:24:36
10
2247
Frederik Christoffersen
Mountainbike Club Vejle
01:25:22
11
929
Kristian Paarup
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
s.t.
12
1243
Peter Asbjørn Hansen
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
01:25:30
13
2041
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
01:25:45
14
2809
Mathias Porsmose Andersen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01:28:56
15
1212
Kasper Emil Zachariassen
Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
01:29:02
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
1109
Sofie Heby Pedersen
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
01:28:57
2
403
Elvine Margrethe Brun Gadeberg
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01:38:20
3
1106
Liv Andersen
Slagelse Mountainbike
01:41:44
4
2549
Bjørk Jørgensen
Amager Cykle Ring
01:41:46
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
921
Kristine Nørgaard
Hareskov Cykel Klub
03:09:01
2
801
Trine Dürr Grue
Viborg MTB
03:23:05
3
2926
Bente Kortbæk Kibsgaard
Viborg MTB
03:30:28
4
804
Susanne Brun Gadeberg
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
03:35:06
5
917
Meg Duroux
Aalborg Mountainbike klub
03:38:47
6
809
Anette Millennium
Cykling Odense
03:44:12
7
2920
Susanne Ottosen
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
03:46:33