Resultat

Løbets navn: Nordisk Mesterskab Randers

Arrangør: Randers Cykleklub af 1910

Dato: 29-07-2017

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
H40
20
10
3
H50
20
13
3
H60
20
11
3
H70
20
8
3
H45
20
11
3
H65
20
11
3
H55
20
15
3
D50
20
7
3
D40
20
7
3
D30
20
6
3
H35
20
10
3
H30
20
6
3
H75plus
20
5
3
D60plus
20
2
2

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
621
Eirik OLSEN
Nj?rd SK
00:29:38.98
2
609
Roger SEKKENES
Norge
00:29:55.81
3
605
Bjørge MAGNUSSEN
Norge
00:30:01.41
4
611
Franz HELLBERG
Sweden
00:30:06.47
5
192
Morten Tillquist NIELSEN
Danmark
00:30:34.96
6
607
Andreas OLSSON
Sweden
00:30:56.12
7
623
Tomas Ugseth WESTGARD
Norge
00:31:04.29
8
629
Antti MÄKELÄ
Team Finland
00:31:09.86
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
659
Torben Damsgaard JOHANSEN
Danmark
00:29:53.11
2
645
Stefan LINDSKOG
Sweden
00:29:58.52
3
661
Jesper NIELSEN
Danmark
00:30:01.96
4
639
Bjørn-Einar NESENGMO
Norge
00:30:09.72
5
651
Stefan STENGÅRD
Sweden
00:30:38.08
6
663
Roger Otten NORDBY
Norge
00:30:41.60
7
613
Thomas NILSSON
Sweden
00:32:38.10
8
649
Nils Håkan THIBERG
Sweden
00:33:02.62
9
627
Lasse FJÆRESTAD
Smaalenene SK
00:33:26.68
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
616
Frank AADLAND
Norge
00:31:10.48
2
610
Håkan SAMUELSSON
Sweden
00:31:13.88
3
622
Bertel NIEMI
Team Finland
00:31:24.40
4
639
Michael BARFOED
Danmark
00:31:36.26
5
625
Krister BERGSTRÖM
Sweden
00:32:15.03
6
601
Kjell Petter BØGWALD
SK Rye Sykkel
00:32:47.10
7
640
Jørn MADSEN
Danmark
00:34:29.72
8
628
Roger ANUND
Sweden
00:35:09.98
9
627
Hans ÖDEN
Sweden
00:35:44.79
10
604
Tom PIETILÄ
Sweden
01:00:44.84
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
641
Bernt SVENSSON
Sigtuna Märsta Arlanda Cykelklubb
00:34:59.92
2
657
Børge Bundgaard SØRENSEN
Danmark
00:35:20.08
3
637
Lars NORDIN
Sweden
00:36:20.80
4
607
Bo STRÖMBERG
Sweden
00:36:32.33
5
653
Laust MADSEN
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00:38:13.61
6
635
Nils-Gunnar STEDT
Sweden
00:38:38.69
7
655
Bjarne BRØNDUM
Danmark
00:44:07.35
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
605
Stefan SCHÜTZER
Sweden
00:29:39.41
2
927
Henrik KIRK
Ordrup Cykle Club
00:29:41.10
3
617
Christian WULFF
Kristiansands CK
00:29:43.30
4
217
Morten CHRISTENSEN
Danmark
00:29:59.44
5
607
Fredrik WIKSTRÖM
Sweden
00:31:16.11
6
621
Michael KAHR
Danmark
00:32:14.30
7
601
Jonas THORÈN
Sweden
00:32:28.39
8
929
Michael JØRGENSEN
Danmark
00:32:32.73
9
609
Stig Brahe SØRENSEN
Danmark
00:36:01.22
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
631
Thomas KYNG
Danmark
00:32:32.22
2
602
Anders JOHANSSON
Sweden
00:33:07.73
3
605
Jan JONSSON
Sweden
00:33:30.68
4
615
Bo KARLSSON
Sweden
00:33:41.01
5
612
Hans-Jørgen BREDER
Norge
00:33:46.20
6
606
Terje ERFJORD
B_rum OCK
00:34:37.86
7
614
Gunnar IVERSLIEN
Torshov SK
00:34:53.85
8
915
Svend CHRISTENSEN
Danmark
00:36:05.08
9
603
Sonny JOHANSSON
Örestadscyklisterna Sverige
00:36:17.69
10
629
Aage CHRISTIANSEN
Torshov SK
00:36:33.74
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
610
Gabor KLÖCZL
Holte Cykel Klub
00:30:26.87
2
603
Thommy FLOGNFELT
Sweden
00:30:56.69
3
614
Jarle MÖHLUM
Norge
00:31:01.77
4
607
Martin COLLANDER
Sverige
00:31:14.42
5
627
Michael BORNAK
Danmark
00:31:20.21
6
606
Walter GABRIJELCIC
Sweden
00:32:09.75
7
628
Dennis BAY
Danmark
00:32:20.59
8
625
Jimmy OTTOSEN
Danmark
00:32:46.69
9
624
Bo MARTINSEN
Vejen Bicycle Club
00:32:50.15
10
631
Håkan ANDERSSON
Sweden
00:33:14.16
11
604
Mikael LJUNGQUIST
Strada Cycling Club
00:34:57.72
12
601
Geir Kristian GOTLIEBSEN
Norge
00:35:02.68
13
605
Håkan JOHNSSON
Sweden
00:35:38.43
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
609
Karen Hviid CHRISTENSEN
Danmark
00:32:24.39
2
602
Elin GRØNVIK
Norge
00:35:04.95
3
608
Eva GUSTAVSSON
Sverige
00:36:10.21
4
600
Charlotte HECHMANN
Danmark
00:36:52.30
5
603
Kristina ANUND
Sverige
00:37:06.78
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
613
Maybritt Toft BISP
Scandic Thylander Powered by Orbea
00:33:11.96
2
609
Siren Breidalen WULF
Kristiansands CK
00:33:48.88
3
600
Nina GILLJAM
Sverige
00:34:27.41
4
615
Jannie HOLM-LAURIDSEN
Danmark
00:34:46.35
5
602
Therese LJUNGSTRÖM
Sverige
00:35:06.05
6
616
Else LUND
Danmark
00:35:12.01
7
612
Anneli HILMERSSON
Sverige
00:37:15.67
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
630
Cecilia HANSEN
Sverige
00:32:07.87
2
617
Sofia ERHARD
Åmåls Cykelamatörer
00:34:56.93
3
611
Maria Elisabeth KALLAND
Norge
00:35:05.07
4
626
Hanna BODIN
Sverige
00:36:35.11
5
629
Anna KARLSSON
Cykelklubben Sundet
00:37:00.09
6
607
Ann Katrin PEDERSEN
Norge
00:43:28.60
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
214
Morten Risbjerg HANSEN
Danmark
00:28:40.13
2
643
Martin JARRETT
Njërd SK
00:28:56.98
3
647
Peter EGGERTSEN
Sweden
00:30:22.74
4
629
Jimmy BALDERUD
Sweden
00:30:24.36
5
609
Thor Magne LYNGSTAD
Norge
00:31:08.23
6
615
Robert KARLSSON
Fredrikshofs IF Cykelklubb
00:31:52.96
7
611
Andreas RUNDQUIST
Skoghalls Cykelklubb-Hammarö
00:33:02.88
8
619
Alexander DANIELSSON
Sweden
00:33:31.99
9
625
Andreas HALLMAN
Sweden
00:33:34.58
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
602
Leopold KAFTANSKI
Stockholms CK
00:28:52.52
2
600
Martin IVERSBY
Norge
00:29:24.64
3
603
Thomas VALAN
Bindal SK
00:29:42.20
4
604
Rasmus Fjordside DUPONT
Denmark
00:29:58.90
5
601
Øystein ØSTERAAS
Norge
00:32:43.72
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
601
Søren VAGTHOLM
Danmark
00:36:18.32
2
617
Bent KROGH
Danmark
00:37:55.51
3
615
Harald KVERNERUD
Norge
00:37:56.61
4
619
Tommy POLLARK
Sweden
00:39:20.75
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
613
Lena LUNDSTRÖM
Sverige
00:34:38.52
2
603
Sidsel GRøNDALEN
Norge
00:42:06.41