All races

Race PLC NR Navn Klub Sluttid
Grand Fondo 1 16 Rolf Broge Frederikshøj CC 3:04:21
Grand Fondo 2 106 Martin Lind Team IMPRO - FUSION 3:04:22
Grand Fondo 3 280 Nicolai Madsen Stronzo 3:04:24
Grand Fondo 4 32 Jes Knudsen CK Djurs 3:04:44
Grand Fondo 5 4 Jan Tønnesen Mårslet Cykel Motion 3:11:33
Grand Fondo 6 102 Jesper bak Olesen 3:14:21
Grand Fondo 7 37 Jens Kofod Nielsen Højbjerg stærkeste 3:16:23
Grand Fondo 8 7 Lars DM Ottosen Ren Kost Advokatkompagniet 3:16:38
Grand Fondo 9 38 Simon Alberg CK Alberg 3:16:38
Grand Fondo 10 21 Hans Plauborg Team Cykelmagasinet 3:16:39
Grand Fondo 11 55 Søren Pjengaard Silkeborg Cykel Ring Motion 3:16:39
Grand Fondo 12 259 Leif Stabe CK-Djurs 3:16:39
Grand Fondo 13 3 Lars Fogt Paulsen 3:17:24
Grand Fondo 14 130 Jens Rasmussen AaCRM 3:17:34
Grand Fondo 15 69 Martin Wang Hjørngaard CK Aarhus 3:25:50
Grand Fondo 16 70 Kenny Møberg Vejle 3:25:50
Grand Fondo 17 256 Søren Calmar 3:28:29
Grand Fondo 18 258 Anders Vilhelmsen 3:28:31
Grand Fondo 19 267 Claus Thomsen 3:28:40
Grand Fondo 20 17 Jesper Laustsen Frederikshøj CC 3:28:44
Grand Fondo 21 134 Mattias Skipper Rasmussen Aarhus Studenternes Cykelklub 3:28:44
Grand Fondo 22 67 Thomas Albertsen Mejrup CC 3:29:13
Grand Fondo 23 33 Mini Stronzo GS Stronzo 3:29:16
Grand Fondo 24 56 Filip Steffensen Team Enzo Cycling 3:29:22
Grand Fondo 25 23 Klaus Nielsen Cannondale 3:29:23
Grand Fondo 26 132 Mads Bayer 3:29:24
Grand Fondo 27 290 Søren Brystrup 3:29:24
Grand Fondo 28 135 Jens Andersen AaCRM 3:29:29
Grand Fondo 29 127 Ib Meineche CGI 3:29:30
Grand Fondo 30 284 Carsten Mejer 3:29:50
Grand Fondo 31 78 Lars Munch Larsen FO-Byen 3:31:54
Grand Fondo 32 288 Stig Thule 3:31:55
Grand Fondo 33 44 Anders Thomsen 3:31:55
Grand Fondo 34 2 Martin Edvardsen Vad 3:31:56
Grand Fondo 35 282 Martin Jensen 3:32:07
Grand Fondo 36 108 Laila Søholm Mandrup Brædstrup cykel klub 3:32:38
Grand Fondo 37 28 steffen vinther sørensen 3:33:28
Grand Fondo 38 136 Thomas Hjorth Kolt Hasselager 3:33:29
Grand Fondo 39 297 Simon Feilberg 3:34:01
Grand Fondo 40 11 Jacob Poulsen No Diamonds Cycling Club 3:34:08
Grand Fondo 41 121 martin thorup 3:34:09
Grand Fondo 42 277 René Tidemand Larsen Aarhus Studenternes Cykelklub - ASC Cykling 3:34:28
Grand Fondo 43 46 Steffen Sinning Cykelmagasinet 3:35:17
Grand Fondo 44 83 Thomas Nedergaard Rasmussen 3:37:03
Grand Fondo 45 49 Anders Winther Mølby Nielsen Samsø Socialistiske Cykelklub 3:37:31
Grand Fondo 46 66 John Kammersgaard MCM 3:38:48
Grand Fondo 47 126 Morten Lindberg Hansen Solbjerg MTB 3:38:50
Grand Fondo 48 124 Jesper Lindberg 3:39:34
Grand Fondo 49 125 Kurt Myhlert RyCC 3:40:06
Grand Fondo 50 51 Nikolaj Hebsgaard Team Cykelmagasinet 3:40:11
Grand Fondo 51 84 Kasper Norman 3:40:11
Grand Fondo 52 79 Rune Bayer MTB 7130+ 3:40:13
Grand Fondo 53 43 Per Overgaard Team Aarhus Arrest 3:40:55
Grand Fondo 54 5 Niklas Sønderskov Andersen Dentsu Aegis Cycling 3:41:08
Grand Fondo 55 98 Hördur Hreinsson Hjólamenn 3:41:09
Grand Fondo 56 122 Christian Møller Lee CKFB 3:41:11
Grand Fondo 57 93 Lars Christesen SMC 3:41:17
Grand Fondo 58 58 Søren Drivsholm 3:41:18
Grand Fondo 59 76 Christian Petersen 3:41:29
Grand Fondo 60 278 Poul Brændgaard Ølgod Cykelmotion 3:41:29
Grand Fondo 61 59 Michael Mærsk Mejrup Cykel Club 3:41:31
Grand Fondo 62 26 niels riis rasmussen ck djurs 3:41:35
Grand Fondo 63 112 Lasse Vad Pedersen wwwlassevpdk 3:42:01
Grand Fondo 64 6 Karsten Pape Askjær Hørning Ude Motion 3:42:11
Grand Fondo 65 249 Lasse Borg ASC - Aarhus Studenternes Cykelklub 3:42:15
Grand Fondo 66 131 Mathias Funder CC plantpowerdk 3:42:39
Grand Fondo 67 24 Rasmus Leth Miller 3:45:32
Grand Fondo 68 261 Aros Byg 3:45:45
Grand Fondo 69 254 Karsten Danefeldt 3:45:54
Grand Fondo 70 128 Bo Normann Pedersen CGI 3:46:02
Grand Fondo 71 63 Morten Lambert Team Ridley Briancon 3:46:16
Grand Fondo 72 262 Aros Byg 3:46:17
Grand Fondo 73 10 Else Lund Enzo Cycling Team 3:46:40
Grand Fondo 74 48 Jørgen Elgaard 3:48:41
Grand Fondo 75 276 Jørgen Nielsen 3:48:45
Grand Fondo 76 61 Thomas Bank Team Ridley Briancon 3:48:47
Grand Fondo 77 36 Anders Ceni Krogh Team Andersen - CykelAar 3:49:09
Grand Fondo 78 22 Jeppe Sølager Pedersen Team Andersen - CykelAar 3:49:09
Grand Fondo 79 47 Henrik Thygesen 3:49:09
Grand Fondo 80 281 Marc Sune Simon 3:49:37
Grand Fondo 81 109 Thomas Olesen Harlev Road Cycling 3:50:47
Grand Fondo 82 19 Jim Larsen 3:51:13
Grand Fondo 83 18 Thorbjørn Holst Rasmussen 3:51:15
Grand Fondo 84 45 Svend christensen Elite cykling Snejbjerg 3:51:18
Grand Fondo 85 95 kasper bodenhoff 3:51:48
Grand Fondo 86 133 Bruno Trendhøj Mikkelsen CGI 3:51:56
Grand Fondo 87 20 Mads Valentin 3:52:38
Grand Fondo 88 115 Thomas Dyekjær 3:52:51
Grand Fondo 89 119 claus b sørensen hugmug 3:55:18
Grand Fondo 90 60 Simon Rasmussen SSC 3:55:20
Grand Fondo 91 52 Andreas Amstrup Age of Cycling 3:55:56
Grand Fondo 92 107 Jens Mandrup Brædstrup cykel klub 3:57:53
Grand Fondo 93 8 Aksel Viesmose Aarhus Studenternes Cykelklub 3:57:56
Grand Fondo 94 57 Peter Ry Fischer CK Djurs 3:58:01
Grand Fondo 95 82 Bente olivia lauridsen kdc 3:58:10
Grand Fondo 96 80 Mikael Christensen CK Aarhus 3:58:16
Grand Fondo 97 53 Steen Reimer Biersted motionscykelklub 3:58:40
Grand Fondo 98 253 Mads Markersen 4:00:43
Grand Fondo 99 91 Jens Flensborg 4:01:06
Grand Fondo 100 40 Allan Svendsen Kamstrup 4:03:56
Grand Fondo 101 249 Tjeerd Westra 4:04:25
Grand Fondo 102 41 Anders Grauballe Kamstrup 4:04:30
Grand Fondo 103 100 Peter Glibstrup 4:04:44
Grand Fondo 104 101 Jacob D Aulbjerg 4:04:50
Grand Fondo 105 123 Lars Skov Kristensen CGI 4:07:36
Grand Fondo 106 31 Thomas Gudmundsson 4:07:36
Grand Fondo 107 286 Majken Hansen Voerladegård 4:13:18
Grand Fondo 108 285 Martin Hedam Hansen Voerladegård 4:13:19
Grand Fondo 109 64 Karsten Nordestgaard Andersen 4:15:51
Grand Fondo 110 42 Jesper Due 4:15:51
Grand Fondo 111 73 Lasse Jensen CK Aarhus 4:18:04
Grand Fondo 112 97 Tommy Køhler SKBC 4:19:26
Grand Fondo 113 9 Jacob Brinch Sørensen 4:23:47
Grand Fondo 114 29 Ole Møller SCR Silkeborg 4:23:53
Grand Fondo 115 65 Anne Nielsen BMI 4:27:08
Grand Fondo 116 272 Karsten Søberg 4:35:07
Grand Fondo 117 269 Søren Kempel 4:35:21
Grand Fondo 118 275 Thomas Bomholdt 4:35:22
Grand Fondo 119 279 Henrik Grath 4:35:23
Grand Fondo 120 71 Søren Kristensen CK Aarhus 4:38:04
Grand Fondo 121 89 Peter Munk CK Aarhus 4:38:26
Grand Fondo 122 75 Chris Danielsen CK Aarhus 4:38:38
Grand Fondo 123 72 Brian Hermansen CK Aarhus 4:38:40
Grand Fondo 124 260 Aros Byg 4:38:42
Grand Fondo 125 90 Andy Dreier CK Aarhus 4:38:44
Grand Fondo 126 81 Lukas Bødiker CK Aarhus 4:38:52
Grand Fondo 127 13 Michael Berthelsen Team JML 4:40:59
Grand Fondo 128 68 Claus Tofte Viborg MTB 4:49:17
Grand Fondo 129 14 Lars Johnsen Team JML 4:49:41
Grand Fondo 130 85 Torben Lauridsen CK Aarhus 4:50:30
Grand Fondo 131 77 Jan Wendelin FO-Byen 4:51:33
Grand Fondo 132 270 Benjamin Pedersen 4:52:18
Grand Fondo 133 113 Per Blaabjerg 4:54:40
Grand Fondo 134 293 Lars Vejrup 4:54:49
Grand Fondo 135 88 Lene Spanggaard CK Aarhus 4:55:00
Grand Fondo 136 1 Jan Brøndum Team JML 5:11:38
Grand Fondo 137 120 Anton Mørup Sønnichsen 5:27:33
Grand Fondo 138 103 Thorkild Laursen RyCC
Grand Fondo 139 99 Mathias K Pedersen
Grand Fondo 140 116 Torben Slyngborg
Grand Fondo 141 111 Jens Daugaard
Grand Fondo 142 92 John Valentinsen
Grand Fondo 143 30 Kim B Jensen Galten CK
Grand Fondo 144 27 Per Johansen
Grand Fondo 145 25 Simon Lang CK Djurs
Grand Fondo 146 35 Bjarne Fries Jensen
Grand Fondo 147 39 Joshua Kehlet CK Aarhus
Grand Fondo 148 15 Allan Fønss Kristensen Frederikshøj CC
Grand Fondo 149 87 Heidi Serup CK Aarhus
Grand Fondo 150 86 Dorte Mathiesen CK Aarhus
Grand Fondo 151 50 Rune Bertelsen SSC
Grand Fondo 152 62 Frederik Krause-Kjær Team Ridley Briancon
Grand Fondo 153 287 Rasmus Thernøe
Grand Fondo 154 283 Magnus Nielsen
Grand Fondo 155 250 John Nielsen CK Djurs
Grand Fondo 156 268 Dan Olsen
Grand Fondo 157 291 Kenneth Bonde
Grand Fondo 158 292 Andreas Helbo Beck
Grand Fondo 159 289 jesper Bruun GSSTRONZO
Grand Fondo 160 294 Hans Skov RenKost Advokatkampagniet
Grand Fondo 161 264 Jelmer
Grand Fondo 162 265 Folkert
Grand Fondo 163 273 Hans Aabo
Grand Fondo 164 263 Aros Byg