Resultat

Løbets navn: B&U DM RR

Arrangør: Horsens AC

Dato: 30-08-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
79,5
69
23
2
79,5
75
25
1
47,7
11
4
1
47,7
41
14
2
47,7
50
17
1
24,3
61
21
1
24,3
8
3
1
16,2
26
9
1
16,2
4
2

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
27
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Amager Cykle Ring
02.11,16
2
88
Anders Ømose Jensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
3
37
Lucas Rishøj Nielsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
4
141
Jakob Bødker
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
5
87
Jonas Nygaard Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
6
97
Frederik Spangsberg
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
7
51
Kasper Ellegaard Vejen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
02.14,55
8
52
christoffer sloth
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
9
167
Jakob Kjærgaard
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
10
77
Mikkel Skovgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.16,19
11
46
Benjamin Movang
Lyngby Cycle Club
02.16,19
12
151
Sebastian Skærlund Henriksen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
13
7
Mads Høiberg Klinke
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
14
174
Emil Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
15
175
Nikolaj Bojsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
s.t.
16
84
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
17
160
Filip Klonowski
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
18
59
Markus Kramer
Holbæk Cykelsport
s.t.
19
157
andreas paulsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
20
173
Jonas Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
21
28
Jakob Søndergaard
Sydkystens Cycling
s.t.
22
178
Magnus Henneberg
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
23
104
Sebastian Waldhauer
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
24
147
Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
25
1115
Frederik Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
26
66
Noah Austin
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
27
110
Nicolai Zinck Kristensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
28
101
Emil Eriksen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
29
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
30
154
Anders Stubberup
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
31
159
jonas michaelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
32
199
Nicolai Asgreen
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.16,26
33
231
Mads Helms
Viborg Cycling
02.18,49
34
219
Jonas Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
35
234
Laurits Skydsgaard Jensen
Greve Cykle Club
02.20,40
36
140
Jonathan Damsgaard Hald
Vejle Cykel Klub
02.22,42
37
125
Viktor Lindegaard
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.24,27
38
13
Philip Bach
Amager Cykle Ring
02.28,17
39
96
Mads Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.28,17
40
139
Kasper Gommesen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.34,26
41
1048
Victor Dahl Saltoft
Holbæk Cykelsport
02.34,28
42
114
David Alexander Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.34,31
43
150
Frederik Raunsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
02.40,54
44
152
Andreas Sørensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
45
144
Alexander Meng
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.54,04
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
15
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Greve Cykle Club
01.55,41
2
6
Julius Johansen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
3
8
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
4
35
Peter Haslund
Næstved Bicycle Club
01.55,47
5
78
Morten Andreas Stampe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.56,24
6
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
7
80
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
8
40
Frederik Irgens Jensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
9
121
Lauritz Aarslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
10
70
Frederik Thomsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
11
90
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
12
26
Kristian Siig Hessel
K C K Herlev
s.t.
13
4
Sander Andersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
14
1
Kristian Kaimer Eriksen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
15
14
Marcus Sander Hansen
Greve Cykle Club
01.59,40
16
17
Ludvig Anton Wacker
Roskilde Cykle Ring
01.59,53
17
50
frederik carstensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
18
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
19
49
Jeff Hudlebusch
K C K Herlev
s.t.
20
120
Rasmus Olesen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
21
19
Martin Omarsson Mollerup
CK Kronborg
s.t.
22
75
Lucas Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
23
20
Valdemar Kure Krogh
CK Kronborg
s.t.
24
2
Malthe Munch
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
25
142
Nicolai Clausen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
26
128
Carl Christian Møller Thiesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
27
170
Lasse Krejberg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
28
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
29
132
Lasse Aslak Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
30
135
Casper Busk Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
31
98
Daniel Handberg Sigh
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
32
42
Nicolai Luthmann
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
33
137
Frederik Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
34
133
Oliver Farving
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
35
149
Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
36
145
Jacob Eriksen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
37
30
Malthe Jack Hansen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
38
5
Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
39
91
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
40
122
Jonas Haugsted Gemmer
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
41
95
Martin Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.59,58
42
102
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.00,00
43
116
Daniel Guld
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.00,01
44
230
Jacob Maegaard Schebye
Køge Cykel Ring
s.t.
45
43
Victor Hein Eriksen
Holbæk Cykelsport
02.00,09
46
22
Thomas Rald Kaspersen
K C K Herlev
02.02,56
47
24
Mads Rasmussen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
02.06,13
48
25
Andreas Hougaard Holst-Kruse
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
02.06,38
49
16
Kresten Andersen
Næstved Bicycle Club
02.10,00
50
235
Toke Anshøj
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
51
69
Jacob Jørgensen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
02.11,03
52
48
Andreas Sulaj Kloppenborg
Holbæk Cykelsport
s.t.
53
103
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
54
67
Jonas Zwisler
Roskilde Cykle Ring
02.11,05
55
107
Christoffer Bjerre
Cykling Odense
02.18,09
56
23
Frederik Egehus
Lyngby Cycle Club
02.19,59
57
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
58
82
Casper Huus Uhrenholt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.22,08
59
172
christian lerche hansen
Cycling West
02.22,29
60
146
Emil Klokkerholm
Herning Cykle Klub
02.24,43
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
405
Maria Bertelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.28,25
2
417
Tusnelda Svanholmer
Amager Cykle Ring
01.28,29
3
408
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.29,25
4
425
Nanna Warming
Amager Cykle Ring
01.29,40
5
413
Elvine Brun Gadeberg
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
6
412
Katrine Vestergaard
Herning Cykle Klub
01.29,41
7
411
Sine Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.39,43
8
401
Ida Victoria Konradsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
01.45,08
9
423
Viki Juliussen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.45,09
10
415
Fie Pedersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.45,16
11
414
Nanna Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
01.46,54
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
107
Jeppe Andreasen
Odder Cykel Klub
01.21,29
2
4
Tobias Lund andresen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
01.22,00
3
75
Julius Skovmand Lomholt
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
4
111
Dennis Lock
Kolding Bicycle Club
01.22,05
5
211
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.22,07
6
182
Alexander Studsgaard
Bornholms Cycle Club
01.22,48
7
5
Jacob Grenaa
Køge Cykel Ring
01.22,57
8
32
Lukas Sulaj Kloppenborg
Holbæk Cykelsport
s.t.
9
6
Casper Petersen
Hedehusene Fløng Cykle Klub
s.t.
10
20
Mathias Daniel Hansen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
11
35
Marckus Njor
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
12
118
Oliver Friis
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
13
90
Kristian Mundbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
14
112
Casper Veth Jensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
15
45
Tim Rasmussen
Team Cycling Ringsted
01.23,37
16
50
Nikolaj Mengel
Team Cycling Ringsted
01.23,39
17
103
Tobias Wedel Kold
Herning Cykle Klub
01.26,08
18
13
Jacob Fredslund Larsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
01.27,20
19
97
Aksel Klinge
Cykling Odense
01.28,29
20
29
kasper Due Kaspersen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
21
106
Mikkel Vinding
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
22
137
Oliver Sund
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
23
58
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
24
79
Ruben Zilas Larsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
25
88
Benjamin Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
26
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
27
126
Jonas Tornbjerg Eye
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
28
1122
Frej Nukik Lønberg-Jensen
Holbæk Cykelsport
s.t.
29
52
Nicklas Koluda Jørgensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
30
208
Andreas Adamczky
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
31
206
Aksel Makwarth Onink
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
01.28,34
32
152
Magnus Broe
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.30,32
33
210
Victor Nesgaard
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.38,29
34
26
Mads Emil Hansen
Holbæk Cykelsport
01.42,05
35
98
Mads Jensby
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.44,01
36
69
Kristian Berg
Lyngby Cycle Club
01.52,57
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
25
Peter Busk
Køge Cykel Ring
01.17,49
2
17
Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere
Køge Cykel Ring
s.t.
3
151
Alexander Mark
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
4
49
Magnus Rost
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
5
150
Frederik Wandahl
Höllviken CK - SE
s.t.
6
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
44
Emil Vad
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
8
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
9
2
Casper Tougaard Toft
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
10
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
s.t.
11
19
Benjamin Hertz
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
12
94
Anders Foldager
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
13
71
Sebastian Andreasson
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
14
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
15
11
Thorolf Rønhede
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
16
9
Luis Carl Jørgensen
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
17
34
Mikkel Tybjerg
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
s.t.
18
67
Matthias Gøtterup
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
19
10
Kasper Andersen
Sydkystens Cycling
s.t.
20
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
21
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
22
73
Julius Nowak Dalner
Holbæk Cykelsport
s.t.
23
194
Phillip Nyto Fisker Mølgaard
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
24
127
Jacob Christensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
25
156
Carl F P Voldbjerg
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
26
122
Mads Fenneberg
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.18,01
27
139
Oliver Heine
Næstved Bicycle Club
01.18,14
28
23
Jonas Flø Pedersen
CK Kronborg
s.t.
29
40
Tue Larsen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
30
108
Alfred Rasmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
31
24
Andreas Byskov Sarbo
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
32
7
Jonathan S. Petersen Larsen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
33
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
34
128
Tobias Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
35
54
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Lyngby Cycle Club
01.18,20
36
64
Kristoffer ingemann Jørgensen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
01.18,34
37
120
Marcus Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.21,16
38
113
Lauge Hatrup Woer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.21,20
39
15
Frederik Erringsø
Roskilde Cykle Ring
01.22,06
40
85
Laust Sandkvist
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
41
61
Nicholas Ringive Thorøe-Hansen
Lyngby Cycle Club
01.22,07
42
8
Magnus Kisum
Roskilde Cykle Ring
01.25,19
43
109
Nikolaj Petterson
Cykling Odense
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
63
Andreas Læssø Unger
Hedensted Cykel Klub
00.45,19
2
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
3
21
Carl-Frederik Bévort
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
4
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
5
15
Poul Holten Andersen
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
6
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
7
14
Lucas Schrøder
Køge Cykel Ring
s.t.
8
1
Felix Fog Holst Larsen
Sydkystens Cycling
s.t.
9
57
Frederik Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
10
2
Alexander Arnt Hansen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
11
3
Gustav Wang
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
12
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
s.t.
13
34
Rasmus Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
14
97
Zacharias Ozairy
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
15
87
Halfdan Nørregaard
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
16
26
Gustav Lykkeberg Bruun
Holbæk Cykelsport
s.t.
17
96
Andreas Anderskov Madsen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
18
13
Nis Thoe Fuglsang
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
19
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
20
17
Simon Vangkilde Lehmann
Køge Cykel Ring
s.t.
21
46
Lukas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
22
9
Mikkel Weber Zeyn
Hedehusene Fløng Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
10
Martin Nadal
Holbæk Cykelsport
s.t.
24
7
Emil Als Feldberg Hansen
Holbæk Cykelsport
s.t.
25
35
Peter Verdi
Cykling Odense
s.t.
26
98
William Gudmann
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
27
126
Kornelius Weischelfeldt
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
28
45
Oscar Munk-Olsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
29
37
Oliver Madsen Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
30
39
william juul Nielsen
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
31
95
Yasin Grøn El Mahdi
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
32
65
Emil Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
33
38
Mads Nadhazi Almstrup
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
34
22
Rasmus Bisgaard
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
35
42
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
36
61
Jonas Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
37
94
Oliver Fallahpour Søholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
38
91
Malte Hellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
39
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
40
89
Gustav Stigaard Topp Lauridsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
41
43
Andreas Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
42
125
Christian Koop
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
43
6
Mathias Andresen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
44
52
Sebastian Mikkelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
45
56
Simon Dalby
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
46
70
Mads Haunstrup
Herning Cykle Klub
00.45,25
47
121
William Studsgaard
Bornholms Cycle Club
00.45,26
48
40
Oliver Mortensen
Cykling Odense
00.45,27
49
12
Christian Krarup
Hedehusene Fløng Cykle Klub
00.45,42
50
106
Jonas Brandt Kjeldsen
Odder Cykel Klub
00.47,07
51
80
Nicolai Wandahl
Höllviken CK - SE
00.48,34
52
127
Hugo Bruun van Deurs
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.48,43
53
20
Mads Malmqvist
K C K Herlev
00.49,34
54
64
Philip Steenbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
00.50,01
55
105
Elvin van der Ploeg
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
56
76
Martin Egen Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.54,41
57
1011
Rasmus Blynov
Køge Cykel Ring
00.59,01
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
404
Nadja Reichel
Amager Cykle Ring
00.46,31
2
401
Solbjørk Minke Anderson
Amager Cykle Ring
00.47,52
3
403
Trille Reichel
Amager Cykle Ring
00.49,58
4
415
Alberte Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.50,43
5
417
Celina Mygdam Mikkelsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.53,38
6
406
Julie Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.53,41
7
413
Kathrine Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.53,43
8
407
Claudia Mygdam Mikkelsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.54,32
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.30,13
2
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
3
4
Theodor Storm
Hedehusene Fløng Cykle Klub
s.t.
4
5
Patrick Boje Frydkjær
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
5
26
Mikkel Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.30,15
6
2
August Birk Hundt
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.30,16
7
19
Tore Troelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.30,16
8
1
Noah Nielsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
9
3
Conrad Haugsted
Amager Cykle Ring
00.30,23
10
15
Noah Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.31,01
11
46
Tobias Andersen
Sydkystens Cycling
00.31,51
12
48
Alfred Mørch Kongstad
Amager Cykle Ring
00.32,22
13
16
Jens Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.33,10
14
59
Sebastian Lundtoft Lindbjerg
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.33,11
15
23
Victor Bredtoft Andersen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.33,13
16
30
Oscar Holm Lauridsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
17
10
Oscar Skovgaard
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.33,16
18
32
Daniel Wandahl
Höllviken CK - SE
00.33,44
19
21
Lucas Orbitsø Mørch
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.33,46
20
8
Nicolai Borum Nielsen
Hedehusene Fløng Cykle Klub
00.34,46
21
56
Nikolaj Ankerstjerne Klausen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
22
25
Magnus Obitsø Forsberg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.35,24
23
57
Viktor Marinussen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.35,27
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
405
Julie Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
00.30,42
2
402
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
3
401
Mille Bidstrup Petersen
Amager Cykle Ring
00.38,13
4
403
Mette Kristine Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.47,08