Resultat

Løbets navn: B&U DM TT

Arrangør: Horsens AC

Dato: 29-08-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
15
134
25
1
15
11
4
1
15
91
25
1
8
61
21
1
8
8
3
1
8
26
9
1
8
4
2

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
6
Julius Johansen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
00.22,09.72
2
8
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.22,42.90
3
201
Oliver Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.22,48.39
4
90
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.22,50.53
5
14
Marcus Sander Hansen
Greve Cykle Club
00.23,22.08
6
33
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.23,28.11
7
22
Thomas Rald Kaspersen
K C K Herlev
00.23,28.49
8
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
00.23,36.77
9
70
Frederik Thomsen
Cykling Odense
00.23,42.81
10
1
Kristian Kaimer Eriksen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.23,44.35
11
15
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Greve Cykle Club
00.23,48.03
12
142
Nicolai Clausen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
00.23,53.79
13
26
Kristian Siig Hessel
K C K Herlev
00.23,57.36
14
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.24,04.24
15
170
Lasse Krejberg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.24,05.88
16
17
Ludvig Anton Wacker
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.24,07.57
17
5
Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen
Team Cycling Ringsted
00.24,07.85
18
2
Malthe Munch
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.24,07.99
19
133
Oliver Farving
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
00.24,09.93
20
40
Frederik Irgens Jensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
00.24,15.70
21
35
Peter Haslund
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.24,16.28
22
78
Morten Andreas Stampe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.24,18.264
23
135
Casper Busk Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
00.24,23.84
24
121
Lauritz Aarslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.24,25.43
25
122
Jonas Haugsted Gemmer
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.24,26.29
26
42
Nicolai Luthmann
Slagelse Cykle Ring
00.24,28.29
27
49
Jeff Hudlebusch
K C K Herlev
00.24,30.56
28
4
Sander Andersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
00.24,35.59
29
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.24,36.15
30
19
Martin Omarsson Mollerup
CK Kronborg
00.24,36.68
31
12
Lucas Norman Gude
K C K Herlev
00.24,37.36
32
20
Valdemar Kure Krogh
CK Kronborg
00.24,39.73
33
80
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.24,40.64
34
16
Kresten Andersen
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.24,45.26
35
132
Lasse Aslak Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.24,47.06
36
30
Malthe Jack Hansen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.24,47.38
37
131
Frederik Rosenmeyer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.24,48.17
38
102
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.24,48.25
39
24
Mads Rasmussen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.24,48.56
40
25
Andreas Hougaard Holst-Kruse
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.24,48.78
41
72
Anders Lilliendal
Cykling Odense
00.24,49.28
42
103
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.24,56.18
43
69
Jacob Jørgensen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.25,02.67
44
134
Birk Udengaard Hansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.25,06.88
45
85
Johan Tiedemann Langballe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.25,08.03
46
165
Mads Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.25,08.14
47
23
Frederik Egehus
Lyngby Cycle Club
00.25,08.66
48
156
Peter Friis Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
00.25,10.59
49
67
Jonas Zwisler
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.25,12.00
50
50
frederik carstensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
00.25,12.13
51
47
Frederik Bæts Kristensen
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.25,13.53
52
107
Christoffer Bjerre
Cykling Odense
00.25,13.75
53
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.25,14.19
54
81
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.25,15.67
55
95
Martin Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.25,18.46
56
235
Toke Anshøj
Team Cycling Ringsted
00.25,18.66
57
43
Victor Hein Eriksen
Holbæk Cykelsport
00.25,21.27
58
58
Andreas Toft Neldeberg
K C K Herlev
00.25,23.29
59
98
Daniel Handberg Sigh
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.25,24.15
60
137
Frederik Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.25,26.73
61
149
Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.25,27.88
62
32
Eskild Rønhede
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.25,28.37
63
82
Casper Huus Uhrenholt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.25,29.35
64
89
Oscar Brandt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.25,29.65
65
48
Andreas Sulaj Kloppenborg
Holbæk Cykelsport
00.25,32.79
66
128
Carl Christian Møller Thiesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.25,35.65
67
75
Lucas Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.25,37.21
68
74
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
00.25,37.40
69
116
Daniel Guld
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.25,40.26
70
91
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.25,42.67
71
172
christian lerche hansen
Cycling West
00.25,49.24
72
120
Rasmus Olesen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.25,49.74
73
146
Emil Klokkerholm
Herning Cykle Klub
00.25,50.11
74
230
Jacob Maegaard Schebye
Køge Cykel Ring
00.25,53.00
75
145
Jacob Eriksen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.25,53.50
76
76
Mikkel Bertelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.25,53.67
77
84
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
00.25,57.36
78
232
Gustav Sillehoved
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.25,58.42
79
29
Mads Pals Thomassen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.25,58.51
80
154
Anders Stubberup
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.25,59.59
81
52
christoffer sloth
Lyngby Cycle Club
00.26,04.07
82
87
Jonas Nygaard Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.26,05.84
83
51
Kasper Ellegaard Vejen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.26,09.61
84
141
Jakob Bødker
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.26,14.92
85
219
Jonas Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.26,17.95
86
37
Lucas Rishøj Nielsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.26,23.12
87
27
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Amager Cykle Ring
00.26,24.11
88
150
Frederik Raunsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
00.26,26.23
89
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.26,26.64
90
97
Frederik Spangsberg
Hedensted Cykel Klub
00.26,27.99
91
101
Emil Eriksen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.26,30.61
92
77
Mikkel Skovgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.26,33.34
93
44
Oliver Andersen
Team Cycling Ringsted
00.26,38.39
94
140
Jonathan Damsgaard Hald
Vejle Cykel Klub
00.26,39.78
95
198
Kristian Danielsen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.26,40.97
96
111
Kristian Lund Mathiesen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.26,43.79
97
114
David Alexander Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.26,50.96
98
46
Benjamin Movang
Lyngby Cycle Club
00.26,51.68
99
174
Emil Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
00.26,54.28
100
151
Sebastian Skærlund Henriksen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.27,02.67
101
199
Nicolai Asgreen
Middelfart Cykel Club
00.27,03.18
102
231
Mads Helms
Viborg Cycling
00.27,06.27
103
167
Jakob Kjærgaard
Middelfart Cykel Club
00.27,10.15
104
234
Laurits Skydsgaard Jensen
Greve Cykle Club
00.27,17.95
105
175
Nikolaj Bojsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.27,18.81
106
104
Sebastian Waldhauer
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.27,19.23
107
139
Kasper Gommesen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.27,18.90
108
157
andreas paulsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.27,19.32
109
73
Svend Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.27,20.16
110
178
Magnus Henneberg
Lyngby Cycle Club
00.27,20.85
111
86
Marcus Holm
Herning Cykle Klub
00.27,21.70
112
173
Jonas Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
00.27,22.47
113
13
Philip Bach
Amager Cykle Ring
00.27,26.93
114
88
Anders Ømose Jensen
Cykling Odense
00.27,30.89
115
7
Mads Høiberg Klinke
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.27,31.89
116
147
Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.27,32.46
117
152
Andreas Sørensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.27,32.47
118
59
Markus Kramer
Holbæk Cykelsport
00.27,33.56
119
66
Noah Austin
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.27,37.38
120
110
Nicolai Zinck Kristensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.27,56.08
121
159
jonas michaelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.28,05.26
122
28
Jakob Søndergaard
Sydkystens Cycling
00.28,15.42
123
160
Filip Klonowski
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.28,11.84
124
96
Mads Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.28,25.89
125
62
Victor Malmqvist
K C K Herlev
00.28,30.53
126
125
Viktor Lindegaard
Middelfart Cykel Club
00.28,51.33
127
1205
Daniel Ferdinando Fava
Holbæk Cykelsport
00.29,01.13
128
144
Alexander Meng
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.28,31.61
129
1048
Victor Dahl Saltoft
Holbæk Cykelsport
00.30,01.46
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
417
Tusnelda Svanholmer
Amager Cykle Ring
00.28,12.97
2
413
Elvine Brun Gadeberg
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.28,32.29
3
408
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.28,45.23
4
405
Maria Bertelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.28,52.57
5
425
Nanna Warming
Amager Cykle Ring
00.30,24.78
6
412
Katrine Vestergaard
Herning Cykle Klub
00.30,51.46
7
415
Fie Pedersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.32,08.24
8
411
Sine Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.32,17.60
9
423
Viki Juliussen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.32,25.29
10
414
Nanna Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
00.33,40.54
11
401
Ida Victoria Konradsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
00.34,58.87
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
24
Andreas Byskov Sarbo
Lyngby Cycle Club
00.24,34.21
2
71
Sebastian Andreasson
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.24,37.78
3
17
Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere
Køge Cykel Ring
00.24,41.02
4
25
Peter Busk
Køge Cykel Ring
00.24,43.07
5
122
Mads Fenneberg
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.24,43.61
6
150
Frederik Wandahl
Höllviken CK - SE
00.24,45.76
7
2
Casper Tougaard Toft
Greve Cykle Club
00.25,10.76
8
11
Thorolf Rønhede
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.25,11.67
9
9
Luis Carl Jørgensen
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.25,20.90
10
19
Benjamin Hertz
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.25,22.68
11
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.25,31.00
12
44
Emil Vad
Ordrup Cykle Club
00.25,37.36
13
64
Kristoffer ingemann Jørgensen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.25,38.21
14
127
Jacob Christensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.25,44.81
15
156
Carl F P Voldbjerg
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.25,49.09
16
89
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.25,53.12
17
40
Tue Larsen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
00.25,53.54
18
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.25,58.63
19
151
Alexander Mark
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.25,59.88
20
49
Magnus Rost
Slagelse Cykle Ring
00.26,00.19
21
67
Matthias Gøtterup
Slagelse Cykle Ring
00.26,00.20
22
120
Marcus Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.26,00.53
23
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.26,09.94
24
57
Gustav Feddersen
Team Cycling Ringsted
00.26,22.90
25
39
Christian Lesby
CK Kronborg
00.26,26.45
26
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.26,27.06
27
128
Tobias Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
00.26,28.35
28
104
Mikkel Ibman Rasmussen
Cykling Odense
00.26,28.64
29
73
Julius Nowak Dalner
Holbæk Cykelsport
00.26,42.95
30
34
Mikkel Tybjerg
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
00.26,47.28
31
83
Mathias Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.26,47.576
32
94
Anders Foldager
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.26,50.65
33
16
Christopher Hamburger
Ordrup Cykle Club
00.26,52.18
34
85
Laust Sandkvist
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.26,56.98
35
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.27,03.84
36
15
Frederik Erringsø
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.27,07.01
37
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.27,07.94
38
8
Magnus Kisum
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.27,08.46
39
54
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Lyngby Cycle Club
00.27,09.01
40
149
Daniel Fich Mahler
Middelfart Cykel Club
00.27,11.74
41
10
Kasper Andersen
Sydkystens Cycling
00.27,12.90
42
108
Alfred Rasmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
00.27,13.05
43
139
Oliver Heine
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.27,15.27
44
7
Jonathan S. Petersen Larsen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.27,16.98
45
194
Phillip Nyto Fisker Mølgaard
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.27,19.15
46
113
Lauge Hatrup Woer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.27,26.07
47
61
Nicholas Ringive Thorøe-Hansen
Lyngby Cycle Club
00.27,30.56
48
23
Jonas Flø Pedersen
CK Kronborg
00.27,39.99
49
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.27,47.24
50
109
Nikolaj Petterson
Cykling Odense
00.27,48.71
51
107
Jeppe Andreasen
Odder Cykel Klub
00.27,52.27
52
4
Tobias Lund andresen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.27,58.21
53
29
kasper Due Kaspersen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
00.28,05.38
54
112
Casper Veth Jensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.28,16.53
55
84
Christian Urban
Cykling Odense
00.28,19.92
56
182
Alexander Studsgaard
Bornholms Cycle Club
00.28,23.12
57
6
Casper Petersen
Hedehusene Fløng Cykle Klub
00.28,27.87
58
118
Oliver Friis
Odder Cykel Klub
00.28,42.77
59
45
Tim Rasmussen
Team Cycling Ringsted
00.28,51.01
60
43
Anton Lauve Hermann
Ordrup Cykle Club
00.28,51.46
61
90
Kristian Mundbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
00.28,57.83
62
35
Marckus Njor
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.29,00.06
63
50
Nikolaj Mengel
Team Cycling Ringsted
00.29,01.29
64
20
Mathias Daniel Hansen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.29,02.06
65
106
Mikkel Vinding
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.29,08.94
66
137
Oliver Sund
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.29,13.13
67
75
Julius Skovmand Lomholt
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
00.29,16.23
68
111
Dennis Lock
Kolding Bicycle Club
00.29,22.44
69
206
Aksel Makwarth Onink
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.29,23.62
70
58
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
Amager Cykle Ring
00.29,23.99
71
5
Jacob Grenaa
Køge Cykel Ring
00.29,30.73
72
97
Aksel Klinge
Cykling Odense
00.29,31.77
73
32
Lukas Sulaj Kloppenborg
Holbæk Cykelsport
00.29,32.49
74
152
Magnus Broe
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.29,57.90
75
210
Victor Nesgaard
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.29,58.39
76
13
Jacob Fredslund Larsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.30,14.64
77
52
Nicklas Koluda Jørgensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
00.30,22.35
78
211
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.30,31.85
79
126
Jonas Tornbjerg Eye
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.30,40.94
80
79
Ruben Zilas Larsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.30,45.63
81
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.30,46.37
82
55
Julius Nygaard Bodilsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.30,48.71
83
26
Mads Emil Hansen
Holbæk Cykelsport
00.30,51.92
84
1122
Frej Nukik Lønberg-Jensen
Holbæk Cykelsport
00.30,51.99
85
98
Mads Jensby
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.31,04.46
86
103
Tobias Wedel Kold
Herning Cykle Klub
00.31,04.50
87
208
Andreas Adamczky
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.31,30.33
88
88
Benjamin Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.32,11.44
89
100
August Kjær Agergaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.33,30.80
90
205
Daniel Ferdinando Fava
Holbæk Cykelsport
14.36,01.13
91
69
Kristian Berg
Lyngby Cycle Club
00.36,26.66
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
21
Carl-Frederik Bévort
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.13,16.62
2
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.13,21.22
3
3
Gustav Wang
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.13,24.03
4
2
Alexander Arnt Hansen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
00.13,32.69
5
34
Rasmus Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.13,47.83
6
14
Lucas Schrøder
Køge Cykel Ring
00.13,54.31
7
57
Frederik Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.13,57.75
8
52
Sebastian Mikkelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.14,10.664
9
15
Poul Holten Andersen
Amager Cykle Ring
00.14,14.43
10
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.14,16.37
11
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.14,24.06
12
76
Martin Egen Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.14,25.08
13
63
Andreas Læssø Unger
Hedensted Cykel Klub
00.14,26.40
14
46
Lukas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.14,26.77
15
7
Emil Als Feldberg Hansen
Holbæk Cykelsport
00.14,29.06
16
13
Nis Thoe Fuglsang
Ordrup Cykle Club
00.14,30.48
17
97
Zacharias Ozairy
Amager Cykle Ring
00.14,33.01
18
42
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
00.14,37.57
19
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.14,41.14
20
37
Oliver Madsen Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.14,41.61
21
65
Emil Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.14,41.64
22
1
Felix Fog Holst Larsen
Sydkystens Cycling
00.14,45.98
23
96
Andreas Anderskov Madsen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
00.14,50.32
24
87
Halfdan Nørregaard
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.14,52.99
25
17
Simon Vangkilde Lehmann
Køge Cykel Ring
00.14,54.86
26
35
Peter Verdi
Cykling Odense
00.14,55.22
27
26
Gustav Lykkeberg Bruun
Holbæk Cykelsport
00.14,56.32
28
95
Yasin Grøn El Mahdi
Greve Cykle Club
00.15,00.46
29
43
Andreas Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.15,01.26
30
22
Rasmus Bisgaard
Greve Cykle Club
00.15,03.65
31
91
Malte Hellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.15,11.77
32
61
Jonas Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.15,13.95
33
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
00.15,15.39
34
6
Mathias Andresen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.15,15.94
35
94
Oliver Fallahpour Søholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.15,20.97
36
70
Mads Haunstrup
Herning Cykle Klub
00.15,23.03
37
40
Oliver Mortensen
Cykling Odense
00.15,24.56
38
39
william juul Nielsen
Middelfart Cykel Club
00.15,29.09
39
54
Tobias Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.15,29.74
40
38
Mads Nadhazi Almstrup
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.15,32.17
41
125
Christian Koop
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.15,39.82
42
10
Martin Nadal
Holbæk Cykelsport
00.15,40.72
43
56
Simon Dalby
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.15,40.85
44
98
William Gudmann
Lyngby Cycle Club
00.15,43.01
45
127
Hugo Bruun van Deurs
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.15,45.52
46
9
Mikkel Weber Zeyn
Hedehusene Fløng Cykle Klub
00.15,46.415
47
12
Christian Krarup
Hedehusene Fløng Cykle Klub
00.15,47.92
48
68
Alexander Lyngbye
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.15,51.80
49
121
William Studsgaard
Bornholms Cycle Club
00.15,52.93
50
45
Oscar Munk-Olsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.15,59.30
51
126
Kornelius Weischelfeldt
Amager Cykle Ring
00.16,02.10
52
106
Jonas Brandt Kjeldsen
Odder Cykel Klub
00.16,11.37
53
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.16,16.99
54
80
Nicolai Wandahl
Höllviken CK - SE
00.16,24.45
55
89
Gustav Stigaard Topp Lauridsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.16,25.77
56
58
Jonatan Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
00.16,32.78
57
20
Mads Malmqvist
K C K Herlev
00.16,35.89
58
64
Philip Steenbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
00.16,37.76
59
1011
Rasmus Blynov
Køge Cykel Ring
00.17,06.73
60
105
Elvin van der Ploeg
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.17,10.21
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
404
Nadja Reichel
Amager Cykle Ring
00.15,22.03
2
415
Alberte Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.15,48.33
3
401
Solbjørk Minke Anderson
Amager Cykle Ring
00.16,03.46
4
403
Trille Reichel
Amager Cykle Ring
00.16,20.41
5
413
Kathrine Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.17,03.09
6
407
Claudia Mygdam Mikkelsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.17,46.77
7
417
Celina Mygdam Mikkelsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.17,56.73
8
406
Julie Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.18,41.69
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
4
Theodor Storm
Hedehusene Fløng Cykle Klub
00.14,12.71
2
19
Tore Troelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.14,13.67
3
3
Conrad Haugsted
Amager Cykle Ring
00.14,20.61
4
1
Noah Nielsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
00.14,41.32
5
2
August Birk Hundt
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.14,55.32
6
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.15,05.41
7
26
Mikkel Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.15,10.88
8
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.15,31.13
9
48
Alfred Mørch Kongstad
Amager Cykle Ring
00.15,34.72
10
55
Peter Bheki Kring Laursen
Amager Cykle Ring
00.15,43.11
11
5
Patrick Boje Frydkjær
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.15,45.14
12
15
Noah Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.15,53.01
13
46
Tobias Andersen
Sydkystens Cycling
00.16,18.45
14
16
Jens Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.16,20.31
15
30
Oscar Holm Lauridsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.16,22.09
16
10
Oscar Skovgaard
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.16,39.29
17
56
Nikolaj Ankerstjerne Klausen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.16,46.05
18
8
Nicolai Borum Nielsen
Hedehusene Fløng Cykle Klub
00.17,02.18
19
23
Victor Bredtoft Andersen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.17,11.72
20
32
Daniel Wandahl
Höllviken CK - SE
00.17,28.17
21
57
Viktor Marinussen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.17,34.09
22
25
Magnus Obitsø Forsberg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.17,40.58
23
21
Lucas Orbitsø Mørch
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.17,55.61
24
59
Sebastian Lundtoft Lindbjerg
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.18,40.96
25
11
Rasmus Blynov
Køge Cykel Ring
10.38,56.88
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
405
Julie Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
00.15,02.73
2
402
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.15,19.41
3
401
Mille Bidstrup Petersen
Amager Cykle Ring
00.18,25.14
4
403
Mette Kristine Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.21,20.26