Resultat

Løbets navn: NCC - løbet 2015 i Vejen

Arrangør: Klub

Dato: 16-08-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
133
85
20
1
111
40
12
1
111
32
11
1
89
53
15
1
111
67
15
1
111
1
1
1
66
6
2
1
89
3
1
1
111
56
15
1
89
41
13
1
66
19
7
1
66
6
2
1
89
73
24
1
44
6
2
1
44
52
18
1
20
28
10
1
20
4
2
1
10
11
4
1
10
2
1
1
66
3
3

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
100
Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
02.52,13
2
103
Patrick Clausen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
3
113
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team coloQuick
s.t.
4
86
Morten Øllegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
5
97
Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
6
921
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
CULT Energy Pro Cycling
s.t.
7
975
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Kristiansands CK
s.t.
8
101
Sebastian Lander
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
9
106
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
10
136
Christoffer Lisson
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
11
115
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
12
206
Jesper Bundgård Vinkel
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
13
230
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
s.t.
14
961
. Louis Rohde
LKT Team Brandenburg
s.t.
15
69
Jacques Stilling
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
16
41
Erik Lahm
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
17
122
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Team coloQuick
s.t.
18
72
Mathias Bregnhøj
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
19
153
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen
Team Jutlander Bank
02.52,17
20
65
Jens Møller Pedersen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
21
214
Niklas Eg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
22
56
Jesper Schultz
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
23
209
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
24
42
Simon Gaál
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
s.t.
25
165
Morten Høberg
Team Soigneur - FBL
s.t.
26
68
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
27
204
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
28
231
David Wederkinck Andersen
Team Soigneur - FBL
s.t.
29
194
Morten Gadgaard
Champion System Conti Cycling Team
s.t.
30
199
Mathias Skov-Jensen
Team Soigneur - FBL
s.t.
31
205
Jamol Eastmond
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
32
67
Anders Krogh Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
33
151
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
34
178
Eskil Vammen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
02.52,19
35
919
. Åge Ljøstad Nilsen
Kristiansands CK
s.t.
36
11
Joakim Mikkel Svensson
C.C. Gladsaxe
s.t.
37
70
Aleksej Calmann
Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub
s.t.
38
967
. Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
s.t.
39
135
Mathias Lisson
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
40
152
Nicolaj Steen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
41
2027
Rasmus Christian Quaade
CULT Energy Pro Cycling
s.t.
42
62
Mads Lilholm Meyer
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
43
150
Thomas Edemann Jensen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
44
2036
Peter Kjær Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
45
931
. Elias Angell Spikseth
Kristiansand CK
s.t.
46
174
Frederik Muff
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
47
108
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
02.52,22
48
949
Preben Larsen
FujiRacingTeam
s.t.
49
66
Mikkel Bahnsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.52,25
50
63
Kasper Würtz Schmidt
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.52,29
51
155
Nikolaj Henning
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
52
85
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
53
175
Jeppe Norup Dal
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
54
167
Emil Dam Sørensen
Team Soigneur - FBL
02.52,32
55
107
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
02.52,36
56
110
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
57
109
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
02.52,38
58
207
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Team Jutlander Bank
02.53,01
59
40
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
02.53,01
60
93
Martin Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
02.53,02
61
90
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
02.53,04
62
94
Casper Von Folsach
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
02.53,04
63
104
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
02.53,16
64
88
Casper Pedersen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
02.53,22
65
154
Jakob Frandsen
Team Jutlander Bank
02.53,34
66
168
Søren Aronoff-Jensen
Team Soigneur - FBL
02.53,36
67
89
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
02.53,55
68
183
Jesper Hansen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.53,55
69
203
Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
70
64
Sebastian Carlsbæk Møller
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.54,36
71
212
Frederik Thalund Jensen
Herning CK
02.55,56
72
125
Anders Holm
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
03.00,00
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
208
Sebastian Juul
Næstved Bicycle Club
02.27,02
2
57
Rasmus Klinkgaard
Cykling Odense
02.27,04
3
159
Jonas Vingegaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
4
89
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
187
Morten Høgh Abel Jensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
6
56
Mikkel Møller
Cykling Odense
02.27,07
7
189
Oliver Rosenbæk
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
8
133
Kristian Flagstad
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.27,09
9
145
Jimmi Purkær
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.27,42
10
121
Henrik Bisgaard Skovmose
Thy Cykle Ring
02.30,27
11
164
Thomas Ricken Gjødsbøl
Herning Cykle Klub
02.30,30
12
186
Torben Ternstrøm
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
s.t.
13
163
Thomas Albertsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
14
127
Karsten Mikkelsen
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
15
93
Jesper Kael Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
16
199
Anders Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
17
160
Nicklas Runliden
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.30,49
18
74
Nikolaj Friis
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
19
59
Frederik Rosenbæk
Cykling Odense
02.30,53
20
112
Lasse Eland
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
21
85
Daniel Falk Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.32,32
22
70
Nicolai Just Pedersen
Cykling Odense
02.32,35
23
144
janus lautrup
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
24
139
Kasper Andersen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
25
69
Viktor Kodal
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
26
58
Casper Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
27
192
Bjarne Kingo Andersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
28
915
. Christoffer Skoe
Grenland SK
s.t.
29
67
Martin Gro Nygaard
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
30
200
Andreas Brandt Aidel
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
31
191
Alexander Møller
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
32
185
Kasper Thomsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
33
188
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
291
Dávur Magnussen
Torshavn Cykelklub (Tórshavnar Súkklefelag)
02.37,53
2
14
Filip Domagala
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
3
911
Jan Brettschneider
RG Wedel
02.37,56
4
88
Karsten Kousgaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.39,50
5
48
Thomas Theilgaard Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.40,46
6
102
Nicolaj Schou Andersen
Cykling Odense
02.40,48
7
59
Matias Greve
Cykling Odense
s.t.
8
286
Kristian Sørensen
Racing Viborg
s.t.
9
919
Markus Haverland
Velo-Club Rheinhessen
s.t.
10
915
Marko Weber
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
s.t.
11
132
Daniel Hansen
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
12
306
Casper Skov Pedersen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
13
76
Flemming Damgaard Andersen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
14
129
Bjarke Vodder Nielsen
Agerskov Cykel Klub af 1991
s.t.
15
66
Florian Schneider
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
16
141
Christian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
17
171
Sebastian Almlund
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
18
205
Martin Laurits Nielsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
19
307
Nicolai Bue
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
20
923
Carsten Weikert
Velo-Club Rheinhessen
s.t.
21
62
Stefan Ryom
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
22
199
Alexander Nielsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
23
221
Martin Nielsen
Cykling Odense
02.40,56
24
188
christian durr
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.47,21
25
118
Janne-Pekka Yrjönen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.41,16
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
167
Flemming Nielsen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.08,12
2
383
Adam Nygård Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.08,12
3
137
Morten Korsgaard
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
4
424
Christoffer Grave
Cykling Odense
s.t.
5
232
Rasmus Kristensen
Varde Cykelklub
s.t.
6
129
Jesper Gravers Hansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
36
Jacob Hansen
Køge Cykel Ring
s.t.
8
412
Jacob Bech
KÆDEN - Nr. Lyndelse
s.t.
9
218
Jesper Linddal
TST Tilst Cykling
s.t.
10
178
Morten Qvistgaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
11
177
Heino Skovbjerg
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
12
384
René Gier Vemmelund
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
13
156
Christian Melsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
14
164
Aksel Josiasen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
15
373
Brian Johnsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
16
229
Morten Reif
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
17
238
Thomas Egen Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
18
122
Asger Brix Pedersen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
19
438
Torben Wittendorff Andersen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
20
158
Simon Madsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
21
364
Martin Bjerregaard Jensen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
22
339
Jacob Brændgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
23
148
Jesper Moltke Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
24
320
Carsten Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
25
283
Erik Spleth Bazuin
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
26
432
Martin Thusgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
27
163
Johnny Brandt
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
28
187
Kasper Sørensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
29
138
Patrick L. von Wildenradt
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
30
411
Jens Hjort Christensen
KÆDEN - Nr. Lyndelse
s.t.
31
358
Jonas Jensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
32
288
Martin Laursen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
33
919
Palle Obel
Cykelmotion Viborg
s.t.
34
115
Jens Frederik Hesse Thomsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
35
375
Johnny Hessellund Iversen
Vejen Bicykle Club
s.t.
36
134
Allan Hareskov
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
37
921
Simon Romey
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
s.t.
38
437
Jakob Søholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
39
182
Jens Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
40
287
Niels Mellemgaard Sørensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
41
265
Lars Johnsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
42
933
Henrik Abild Jensen
Cykelmotion Viborg
s.t.
43
139
Claus Lund
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
44
426
Alexander Victor Almlund
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.26,30
45
145
Toke Karbo
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.30,11
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
85
Frederik Reinhardt Poulsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
2
49
Rasmus Lund Pedersen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
02.29,07
3
10
Bjarke Andersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.29,07
4
147
Nicolai Clausen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
5
55
Anthon Charmig
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
6
90
Joakim Lisson
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
7
99
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
35
Morten Hulgaard
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
9
44
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
10
47
Silas Toftemark
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
11
45
Mikkel Beck Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
12
83
Anders Peter Ellingsøe
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
13
88
Søren Malling Siggaard
Team Herning CK Junior
02.29,11
14
89
Nick Brigsted
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
02.30,00
15
46
Karl Klinge
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
16
54
Jakob Egholm
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
02.33,26
17
77
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
02.33,27
18
50
Niklas Larsen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
19
104
Mathias Mortensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
20
51
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
21
181
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
22
92
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
02.34,41
23
33
Eigil Nikolajsen
Team ABC Junior
02.36,16
24
72
Alexander Salby
Riwal-Climacell Junior
02.36,16
25
106
Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
26
39
Jorn Oerlemans
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
27
36
Marcus Olsen
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
28
75
Mads-Emil Gaardsvig Christensen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
29
43
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
30
76
Jonas Hougaard Jensen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
31
79
Nikolaj Jeppe
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
32
91
Mads Schelde Berg
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
33
115
Mikkel Fenneberg
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
34
84
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
35
108
Frederik Nørgaard Lund
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
36
20
Tobias Bang Maarfelt
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
37
119
Victor Skousgaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
38
100
Mikkel Dreyer Nielsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
39
81
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
40
110
Jakob Hansen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
41
71
Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
42
905
. Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Horten OCK
s.t.
43
86
Sebastian Ifversen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
44
41
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
45
127
Tobias Dalsgaard
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
46
78
Nicolai Petersen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
47
151
Rasmus Kolmos Schmidt
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
48
42
Søren Pedersen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
49
98
Lasse Kjær Hansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
50
67
Sebastian Schjødt
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
51
130
Andreas Stenger Føhns
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
52
64
Rasmus Rauch Jensen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
02.36,21
53
34
Jeppe Hanssing
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
54
80
Andreas Handberg Madsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
55
93
Thomas Henningsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
56
40
Jakob Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
57
118
Tobias Wallin Hjortshøj
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
58
103
Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.36,30
59
37
Andreas Lund Andresen
Team ABC Junior
02.36,44
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
40
Christina Siggaard
Matrix Pro Cycling
02.53,57
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
168
Julie Valgren Andersen
Thy Cykle Ring
01.44,28
2
173
Signe Suhr Mortensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
3
152
Louise Norman Hansen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
4
140
Signe Pardorf
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub Elite
s.t.
5
117
Mette Line Eriksen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
6
169
Anika Rasmussen
Cykling Odense
01.45,52
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
207
Freja-Louise Algren Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.27,52
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
281
Jan Christoffersen
Cykling Odense
02.32,40
2
294
Keld Fjord
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
3
122
Thomas Lund
Herning Cykle Klub
02.33,02
4
184
Jesper Sloth Hansen
Vejen Bicykle Club
02.33,13
5
159
Robert Følbæk
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
6
115
Stíg Nylandsted Larsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.33,13
7
248
Morten B. Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
8
198
Flemming Nørskov
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
9
274
Jan Birger Olsen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
10
300
Jens Høiberg
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
11
921
Christian Hamborg
RG Hamburg
s.t.
12
153
Lars Gade
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
13
101
Jan Laursen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
14
197
Karsten Andersen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
15
126
Lars Ole Markvardsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
16
293
Mads G Nicolaysen
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
17
148
Michael Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
18
140
Carsten Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
19
108
Morten Arild Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
20
134
Henrik Kücken
Rødekro Cykle Club - RKCC
s.t.
21
353
Torben Haarkær
Vejen Bicykle Club
s.t.
22
277
Azael Larsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
129
Erik Zoega
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
24
288
Claus Termandsen
Cycling West
s.t.
25
107
Flemming Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
26
320
Claus Nielsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
27
125
jacob holk
Cykling Odense
s.t.
28
290
Henrik Nielsen
Cycling West
s.t.
29
915
Rene Aamand
Where is the limit Club
s.t.
30
309
Finn Madsen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
31
291
Tom Bøttger Frømling
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
32
94
Torkil Høg
Ordrup Cykle Club
02.33,25
33
163
Morten Freitag
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.34,53
34
180
Allan Sørensen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.35,50
35
279
søren skytte-petersen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.38,31
36
152
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
37
283
Søren Damgaard
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.41,54
38
33
Christian Bache
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
207
Gudmund Brændgaard
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.05,11
2
301
Brian Jacobsen
Aarhus MTB
02.05,19
3
157
Kim Skytte
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
02.05,20
4
220
Lars-Bo Marcussen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
126
Alex Madsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
6
279
Christian Faber
RG Hamburg
s.t.
7
199
Hans Jørgen Christensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
8
154
Hans Jørgen Hellerup
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
9
172
Per Christensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
10
160
Hans Kristian Hoffmann
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
11
227
Jan Bender Nielsen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
12
235
Frank Brasgaard
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
13
141
martin youngg
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
14
275
Jan Birke Lyngbye
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
15
140
Klaus Møller
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
16
161
Bo Kruse
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
17
267
Jesper Andersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
18
204
Erik Brixen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
19
240
Mathias Sturm
Kieler RV
s.t.
20
191
Roy Andersen
Grenaa Cykle Club
s.t.
21
185
Tom Jensen
Grenaa Cykle Club
s.t.
22
223
Jørn Nielsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
244
Leif Thomsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
24
286
Henrik Bavnhøj
Cykling Odense
s.t.
25
151
Bo Martinsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
26
181
Torleif Røberg
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
27
117
Ole Bladt-Hansen
Vejen Bicykle Club
s.t.
28
169
Danner Vedel Friis Kirkel
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
29
278
Sven Magnussen
RG Hamburg
s.t.
30
258
Lars Fogtmann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
31
138
Jørgen Friis Kjeld
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.15,12
32
164
jesper hvisthule
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.16,39
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
55
Svend Christensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
01.43,44
2
98
Peter Broe Kristensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.44,26
3
67
Per Sandahl
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.44,28
4
78
allan hillers
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
5
73
Helmuth Gram
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
6
56
Benny Jensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
7
51
Holger Christiansen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
75
Peter Kondrup
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
9
47
klaus peter petersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
10
53
Helmer Larsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
11
49
ib jørgensen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
12
82
Claus Ritsing
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
13
46
Svend E. Hansen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
14
81
Jørgen Bygebjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
15
61
Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
01.45,51
16
9
Thomas Spread Campion
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
01.59,52
17
97
Jørgen Hansen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
01.47,53
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
17
Benny Petersen
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.44,28
2
19
Søren Vagtholm
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
3
18
bjarne brøndum
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
4
22
Heinz Gerhardt Terndrup
Nyborg Cykle Klub
01.58,32
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
70
Frederik Thomsen
Cykling Odense
02.04,09
2
72
Anders Lilliendal
Cykling Odense
02.04,19
3
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
4
90
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
5
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
6
33
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
7
102
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
97
Frederik Spangsberg
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
9
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
10
95
Martin Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
11
1
Kristian Kaimer Eriksen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
02.07,10
12
142
Nicolai Clausen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
13
74
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
s.t.
14
4
Sander Andersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
15
80
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
16
67
Jonas Zwisler
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
17
121
Lauritz Aarslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
18
81
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.08,04
19
89
Oscar Brandt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.10,07
20
50
frederik carstensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
21
91
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
22
166
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
23
135
Casper Busk Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
24
75
Lucas Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
25
170
Lasse Krejberg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
26
915
. Domenic Karrasch
RG Hamburg
s.t.
27
124
Mikkel Feldtmann Hansen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
28
116
Daniel Guld
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
29
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.10,10
30
128
Carl Christian Møller Thiesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.10,12
31
6
Julius Johansen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.12,23
32
122
Jonas Haugsted Gemmer
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.13,32
33
145
Jacob Eriksen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.13,58
34
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.14,01
35
51
Kasper Ellegaard Vejen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
02.14,17
36
16
Kresten Andersen
Næstved Bicycle Club
02.14,18
37
169
Jens-Villum Herløv Vilhelmsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
38
111
Kristian Lund Mathiesen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
39
87
Jonas Nygaard Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
40
101
Emil Eriksen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
41
103
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
42
651
. Tim Albers
RG Hamburg
s.t.
43
175
Nikolaj Bojsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
s.t.
44
157
andreas paulsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
45
66
Noah Austin
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
46
174
Emil Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
02.14,22
47
137
Frederik Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.14,24
48
77
Mikkel Skovgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.14,27
49
61
Gustav Bøgvad Levå
Næstved Bicycle Club
02.22,01
50
219
Jonas Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.22,04
51
147
Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.22,32
52
104
Sebastian Waldhauer
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
53
150
Frederik Raunsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
54
173
Jonas Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
02.22,35
55
140
Jonathan Damsgaard Hald
Vejle Cykel Klub
02.22,37
56
71
Oliver Nielsen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.27,41
57
82
Casper Huus Uhrenholt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
58
605
. Fynn Witten
RG Hamburg
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
827
Wilma Olausson
Mölndals CK
01.09,15
2
959
. Katharina Albers
RG Hamburg
01.11,13
3
413
Elvine Brun Gadeberg
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.21,51
4
415
Fie Pedersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
5
411
Sine Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.22,08
6
423
Viki Juliussen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.29,06
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
127
Jacob Christensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.09,15
2
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
3
89
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
4
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
5
150
Frederik Wandahl
Höllviken CK - SE
s.t.
6
33
Alexander Mark
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
7
19
Benjamin Hertz
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
8
139
Oliver Heine
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
9
15
Frederik Erringsø
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
10
122
Mads Fenneberg
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
11
49
Magnus Rost
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
12
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
s.t.
13
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
14
40
Tue Larsen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
15
94
Anders Foldager
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
16
83
Mathias Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
17
156
Carl F P Voldbjerg
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
18
919
. Daniel Prien
RG Hamburg
s.t.
19
204
Marcus Juhl Munch
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
20
88
Benjamin Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
21
915
. Luca Rohde
RG Hamburg
s.t.
22
35
Marckus Njor
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
23
137
Oliver Sund
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
24
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
25
149
Daniel Fich Mahler
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
26
142
Alexander Meng
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
27
144
Filip Klonowski
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
28
109
Nikolaj Petterson
Cykling Odense
s.t.
29
104
Mikkel Ibman Rasmussen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
30
85
Laust Sandkvist
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
31
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
32
108
Alfred Rasmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
33
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
34
111
Dennis Lock
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
35
172
Viktor Johan Nørlyng Gaïni
Cykling Odense
s.t.
36
118
Oliver Friis
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
37
917
. Hauke Schwarm
RG Hamburg
s.t.
38
95
oliver nielsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
39
120
Marcus Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
40
97
Aksel Klinge
Cykling Odense
s.t.
41
115
Frederik Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
42
112
Casper Veth Jensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
43
106
Mikkel Vinding
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.21,50
44
113
Lauge Hatrup Woer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
45
921
Cedar Benjamin Weed Hansen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
46
907
Peter Rod Ibsen
Silkeborg IF, Cykling
01.22,25
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.35,34
2
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
3
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
4
63
Andreas Læssø Unger
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
5
34
Rasmus Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
6
76
Martin Egen Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
7
37
Oliver Madsen Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
8
35
Peter Verdi
Cykling Odense
s.t.
9
52
Sebastian Mikkelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
10
46
Lukas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
11
62
Victor Nesgaard
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
12
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
13
89
Gustav Stigaard Topp Lauridsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
14
114
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
15
39
william juul Nielsen
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
16
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
17
43
Andreas Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
18
61
Jonas Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
19
54
Tobias Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
20
38
Mads Nadhazi Almstrup
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
21
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.35,47
22
81
Victor Mejdal Svenstrup
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.36,03
23
68
Alexander Lyngbye
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.36,21
24
56
Simon Dalby
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.37,21
25
80
Nicolai Wandahl
Höllviken CK - SE
00.37,31
26
40
Oliver Mortensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
27
2064
Mads Haunstrup
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
28
105
Elvin van der Ploeg
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.38,26
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
407
Claudia Mygdam Mikkelsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.42,17
2
406
Julie Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
3
417
Celina Mygdam Mikkelsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.42,56
4
413
Kathrine Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.47,34
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
3
Conrad Haugsted
Amager Cykle Ring
00.18,17
2
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
3
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.18,24
4
16
Jens Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.19,32
5
59
Sebastian Lundtoft Lindbjerg
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.20,11
6
25
Magnus Obitsø Forsberg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.21,18
7
21
Lucas Orbitsø Mørch
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
8
37
Daniel Pavia Petersen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.23,22
9
28
Kevin Bastidas Makkonen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.25,05
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
402
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.18,22
2
403
Mette Kristine Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.28,02
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
636
Palle Stefansen
Herning CK
s.t.
2
675
Johnny Poulsen
Kolding BC
01.40,51
3
630
Stefan Abrahamsen
RKCC
s.t.