Resultat

Løbets navn: DM Linieløb Junior og Elite

Arrangør: CK Djurs

Dato: 28-06-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
208
127
20
1
125
131
15

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
2
Chris Anker Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
04.59,21
2
9
Martin Mortensen
CULT Energy Pro Cycling
s.t.
3
78
Alexander Kamp
Team coloQuick
04.59,31
4
35
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-Greenedge
s.t.
5
7
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
CULT Energy Pro Cycling
s.t.
6
1
Michael Valgren
Tinkoff - Saxo
04.59,33
7
87
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team coloQuick
04.59,40
8
16
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team/ACC Contern
04.59,50
9
13
Troels Vinther
CULT Energy Pro Cycling
04.59,50
10
113
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
05.01,20
11
55
Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
05.02,21
12
6
Michael Mørkøv
Tinkoff - Saxo
05.02,23
13
98
Nicolaj Steen
Team Jutlander Bank
05.04,44
14
57
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
15
10
Michael Reihs
CULT Energy Pro Cycling
s.t.
16
117
Patrick Clausen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
17
12
Rasmus Guldhammer
CULT Energy Pro Cycling
05.04,47
18
3
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
s.t.
19
11
Rasmus Christian Quaade
CULT Energy Pro Cycling
05.09,00
20
88
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Team coloQuick
s.t.
21
43
Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
22
53
Martin Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
05.09,04
23
47
Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
05.11,03
24
14
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
25
111
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
26
110
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
27
120
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
28
73
Mathias Dam Westergaard
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
29
97
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
30
54
Morten Øllegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
31
59
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing
s.t.
32
96
Jesper Schultz
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
33
123
Jes Steengaard
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
34
127
Marc Hester
ONE Pro Cycling
s.t.
35
61
Jonas Nordkroggård
Team ABC Elite
s.t.
36
109
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
05.11,08
37
42
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
38
56
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
05.11,11
39
46
Casper Von Folsach
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
05.11,14
40
82
Dennis Herforth Jensen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
41
81
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team coloQuick
05.11,17
42
51
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
05.11,20
43
26
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Development Team
05.11,21
44
114
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
45
41
Mikkel Bahnsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
05.11,24
46
48
Jesper Mørkøv
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
05.11,31
47
84
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
48
100
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team Jutlander Bank
05.11,36
49
31
Mads Lilholm Meyer
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
50
22
Frederik Zeuner
Herning Cykle Klub
05.11,44
51
19
Morten Gadgaard
Champion System Conti Cycling Team
05.11,44
52
8
Mads Pedersen
CULT Energy Pro Cycling
05.11,53
53
112
Daniel Foder
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
54
79
Aske Louring Vorre
Team coloQuick
s.t.
55
116
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
56
68
Emil Ravnsholt
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
57
80
Christian Moberg Jørgensen
Team coloQuick
05.12,32
58
39
Jesper Hansen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
05.13,25
59
122
Frederik Muff
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
05.16,00
60
90
Daniel Henning Hartvig
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
05.16,20
61
76
Simon Bigum
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
05.16,21
62
64
Nicklas Bøje Pedersen
Team ABC Elite
05.16,24
63
102
Mathias Lindberg Mortensen
Team Ltech
s.t.
64
99
Nikolaj Henning
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
65
24
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
66
93
Simon Gaál
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
s.t.
67
105
Mathias Skov-Jensen
Team Soigneur - FBL
s.t.
68
104
Kristoffer Stampe
Team Soigneur - FBL
s.t.
69
72
Martin Toft Madsen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
05.16,27
70
15
John Ebsen
Androni Giogatoli
05.16,30
71
37
Jacques Stilling
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
05.16,39
72
58
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
05.16,41
73
115
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
05.16,48
74
66
Anders Holm
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
998
119
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
DNF
998
121
Eskil Vammen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
DNF
998
124
Mikkel Black Christensen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
DNF
998
125
Thomas Guldhammer
Vejle Cykel Klub
DNF
998
126
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
DNF
998
92
Nicolaj Amping
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
DNF
998
94
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Team Jutlander Bank
DNF
998
95
Jakob Frandsen
Team Jutlander Bank
DNF
998
101
Frederik Bjørke Schwartz
Team Ltech
DNF
998
103
Emil Dam Sørensen
Team Soigneur - FBL
DNF
998
106
Morten Høberg
Team Soigneur - FBL
DNF
998
107
Søren Aronoff-Jensen
Team Soigneur - FBL
DNF
998
108
Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
DNF
998
17
Joakim Mikkel Svensson
C.C. Gladsaxe
DNF
998
18
Lasse Norman Hansen
Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling
DNF
998
20
Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
DNF
998
21
Thomas Bundgaard Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
DNF
998
23
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning Cykle Klub
DNF
998
25
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard Development Team
DNF
998
27
Mathias Krigbaum
LOTTO-SOUDAL
DNF
998
28
Kasper Asgreen
MLP Team Bergstrasse
DNF
998
29
Christian Truelsen Elbæk
Odder Cykel Klub
DNF
998
30
Erik Lahm
Odder Cykel Klub
DNF
998
32
Mathias Bregnhøj
Odder Cykel Klub
DNF
998
33
Nicolai Jørgensen
Odder Cykel Klub
DNF
998
34
Niels Munk Asmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
DNF
998
36
Anders Krogh Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DNF
998
38
Jens Møller Pedersen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DNF
998
44
Sebastian Carlsbæk Møller
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DNF
998
45
Casper Pedersen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
998
49
Jonas Aaen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
998
50
Kaspar Schjønnemann Larsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
998
52
Mads Christensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
998
60
Joakim Bukdal
Team ABC Elite
DNF
998
62
Kasper Malmkjær
Team ABC Elite
DNF
998
63
Lasse Mortensgaard
Team ABC Elite
DNF
998
65
Nils Eigil Bradtberg
Team ABC Elite
DNF
998
67
Christoffer Lisson
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
998
69
Emil Toudal
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
998
70
Heine Winding
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
998
71
Jesper Juul Andreasen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
998
74
Mathias Lisson
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
998
75
Michael Jæger
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
998
77
Stefan Djurhuus
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
998
83
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team coloQuick
DNF
998
85
Jimmi Sørensen
Team coloQuick
DNF
998
86
Mads Corell
Team coloQuick
DNF
998
89
Rune Almindsø Andersen
Team coloQuick
DNF
999
40
Kasper Würtz Schmidt
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DNS
999
118
Sebastian Lander
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
DNS
999
4
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNS
999
5
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNS
999
91
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
DNS
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
116
Rasmus Lund Pedersen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
02.55,24
2
110
Anthon Charmig
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
02.55,28
3
3
Julius Johansen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.55,37
4
18
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.55,40
5
112
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
6
119
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
7
128
Simon Andreassen
Team Webike - DMK
02.55,42
8
108
Søren Malling Siggaard
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
9
29
Mikkel Dreyer Nielsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
10
106
Mads Torp
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
11
44
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
12
66
Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
13
97
Søren Bidstrup
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
s.t.
14
111
Jakob Egholm
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
15
43
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
16
27
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
17
114
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
18
115
Niklas Larsen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
19
92
Christian Ingeman Lindquist
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
s.t.
20
125
Maximilian Hoffmann
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
21
120
Julian Suhr
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
22
76
Frederik Irgens Jensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
02.55,47
23
127
Sebastian Rathje Andersen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
24
70
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
25
121
Kenneth Quistgaard
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
26
68
August Nygaard Bodilsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
27
50
Silas Toftemark
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
28
124
Mathias Dahl Pedersen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
29
17
Christian Nykvist Larsen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
30
53
Peter Haslund
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
31
30
Mikkel Fenneberg
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
32
100
Anders Peter Ellingsøe
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
33
122
Mads Olander Hjort
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
34
51
Søren Pedersen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
35
46
Jorn Oerlemans
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
36
113
Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
37
129
Thomas Brayan-Lund
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
s.t.
38
62
Mads-Emil Gaardsvig Christensen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
39
55
Frederik Nørgaard Lund
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
40
96
Phillip Christian Vejre
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
02.55,53
41
32
Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
42
77
Andreas Lund Andresen
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
43
82
Joakim Lisson
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
44
78
Eigil Nikolajsen
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
45
36
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
46
109
Anders Mielke
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
02.55,57
47
88
Nikolaj Jeppe
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
48
10
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
49
45
Jakob Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
50
57
Victor Skousgaard
Odder Cykel Klub
02.56,00
51
40
Christoffer Jensen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
52
42
Jonathan Hilt Bartholin
Lyngby Cycle Club
02.56,02
53
89
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
54
48
Mikkel Beck Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
55
22
Timothy Berthol Hansen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
56
2
Valdemar Kure Krogh
CK Kronborg
02.56,04
57
117
William Anton Veber
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
58
49
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.56,07
59
81
Morten Hulgaard
Team ABC Junior
02.56,14
60
80
Marcus Olsen
Team ABC Junior
02.56,16
61
99
Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen
Team Cycling Ringsted
02.56,26
62
28
Lasse Kjær Hansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
63
103
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Team Herning CK Junior
02.56,29
64
84
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
02.56,31
65
130
Magnus Andersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
66
16
Bjarke Andersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
67
104
Frederik Reinhardt Poulsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
68
14
Adam Kviesgaard Christensen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.56,57
69
25
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.57,01
70
107
Sebastian Ifversen
Team Herning CK Junior
02.57,33
71
15
Andreas Lorentz Kron
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.58,36
72
19
Jonas Petersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.58,48
73
101
Andreas Handberg Madsen
Team Herning CK Junior
02.58,59
74
56
Tobias Wallin Hjortshøj
Odder Cykel Klub
02.59,16
75
4
Mads Lundh
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
03.01,19
76
52
Andreas Nielsen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
03.01,25
77
9
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
78
126
Nicolai Clausen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
03.03,36
79
20
Sander Andersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
80
63
Matias Führing Pedersen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
03.04,24
81
21
Tim Vang Cronqvist
D.C.R. - Ballerup
03.06,22
82
26
Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.07,20
83
95
Lucas Aleksander Ulletved Hjælm Nørregaard
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
03.07,41
84
41
Kristian Siig Hessel
K C K Herlev
03.08,08
85
74
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.12,56
86
5
Mark Frederiksen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
03.12,57
87
47
Karl Klinge
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.12,58
88
64
Rasmus Rauch Jensen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
89
90
Thomas Henningsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
03.13,02
90
91
Christian Damgaard
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
03.13,07
998
1
Martin Omarsson Mollerup
CK Kronborg
DNF
998
6
Oliver Dornan
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
DNF
998
7
Aksel Josiasen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
DNF
998
8
Anders Hørslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
DNF
998
98
Thor Mørup Prødel
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
DNF
998
102
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Junior
DNF
998
105
Jakob Hansen
Team Herning CK Junior
DNF
998
118
Adam Toftemark
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
DNF
998
131
Mikkel Feldtmann Hansen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
DNF
998
132
Mathias Mortensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
DNF
998
12
Anders Kristensen
Cykling Odense
DNF
998
13
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
DNF
998
31
Rasmus Kolmos Schmidt
Hammel Cykle Klub
DNF
998
33
Simon Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
DNF
998
34
Andreas Stenger Føhns
Herning Cykle Klub
DNF
998
38
Oliver Nielsen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
DNF
998
39
Andreas Sulaj Kloppenborg
Holbæk Cykelsport
DNF
998
54
Casper Ingeberg
Odder Cykel Klub
DNF
998
58
Casper Busk Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DNF
998
59
Oliver Farving
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DNF
998
60
Alexander Salby
Riwal-Climacell Junior
DNF
998
65
Rasmus Stigaard
Riwal-Climacell Junior
DNF
998
67
Sebastian Schjødt
Riwal-Climacell Junior
DNF
998
71
Mikkel Bjerg
Roskilde Cykle Ring
DNF
998
72
Tobias Bang Maarfelt
Roskilde Cykle Ring
DNF
998
75
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
DNF
998
79
Jeppe Hanssing
Team ABC Junior
DNF
998
83
Jonas Hougaard Jensen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
DNF
998
85
Mads Schelde Berg
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
DNF
998
86
Nick Brigsted
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
DNF
998
87
Nicolai Petersen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
DNF
998
93
Jannik Ljungdahl
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
DNF
998
94
Jonathan Sulbæk Skarving
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
DNF
999
73
Thomas Neilman
Royal Velo Club Ottignies
DNS
999
69
Jens Raagaard
Roskilde Cykle Ring
DNS
999
61
Gustav Schmidt Ruager
Riwal-Climacell Junior
DNS
999
35
Nicolai Nørfelt Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
DNS
999
37
Nikolaj Bundgaard Christensen
Herning Cykle Klub
DNS
999
23
Jens-Villum Herløv Vilhelmsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
DNS
999
24
Jeppe Klein Jensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
DNS
999
11
Kristian Kaimer Eriksen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
DNS