Resultat

Løbets navn: Lindberg Sport Junior Cup 2. afd.

Arrangør: CK Aarhus

Dato: 13-06-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
35
8
3
1
35
22
8
1
23
13
5
1
23
20
7
1
23
81
15
1
23
5
2
1
15
5
2
1
15
4
2
1
23
15
5
1
23
12
4
1
23
5
2
1
15
47
16
1
15
2
1
1
15
31
11
1
7
21
7
1
7
2
1
1
7
7
3
1
7
1
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
134
Martin Toft Madsen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
00.43,14.45
2
119
Jimmi Sørensen
Team coloQuick
00.44,41.09
3
1001
Marius Ness Haave
Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb
00.45,43.33
4
31
Emil Wang
Team ABC Elite
00.46,20.74
5
204
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.46,48.78
6
58
Frederik Zeuner
Herning Cykle Klub
00.47,21.88
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
171
Niklas Eg
Herning Cykle Klub
00.45,34.65
2
95
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.45,57.91
3
138
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Team Jutlander Bank
00.45,59.88
4
1000
Tjorden Delfs
OSC Postdam Berlin
00.46,34.35
5
140
Jesper Bundgård Vinkel
Team Jutlander Bank
00.46,51.11
6
159
Jonas Vingegaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.47,01.03
7
131
Martin Wang Hjørngaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.47,04.22
8
75
Thomas Mikkelsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
00.47,07.16
9
116
Thomas Rantanen Lund-Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.47,11.87
10
145
Jimmi Purkær
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.47,29.25
11
180
Nikolaj Rud Østergaard
Skive Cykle Klub
00.48,09.54
12
128
Emil Bak
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.48,10.36
13
101
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.48,33.79
14
93
Jesper Kael Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
00.49,05.38
15
164
Thomas Ricken Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.49,41.70
16
102
Jonas Brunholm Jensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.49,55.36
17
121
Henrik Bisgaard Skovmose
Thy Cykle Ring
00.50,32.03
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
198
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.31,27.49
2
134
Michael Damm Kohberg
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.31,30.74
3
147
Michael Larsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
00.31,48.47
4
89
Søren Toft Kirkegaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.32,08.06
5
247
Nicolai Skou Sprenger
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
00.32,16.67
6
102
Nicolaj Schou Andersen
Cykling Odense
00.32,37.77
7
259
Anders Rom
Ordrup Cykle Club
00.32,41.42
8
70
Michael Mortensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.32,51.99
9
34
Nick Lundstrøm
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
00.33,20.55
10
43
Lasse Jakobsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.33,30.94
11
86
Benedikt Köck
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.33,57.15
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
339
Jacob Brændgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.32,36.21
2
384
René Gier Vemmelund
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.33,30.26
3
187
Kasper Sørensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.33,44.41
4
331
rasmus cleemann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.33,52.02
5
157
Hans Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.33,57.65
6
236
Torben Bartholin
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
00.34,10.17
7
137
Morten Korsgaard
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.34,11.59
8
383
Adam Nygård Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.34,50.12
9
115
Jens Frederik Hesse Thomsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.34,53.02
10
2064
Mads Jørgensen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.35,29.56
11
215
Anker Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
00.35,32.23
12
207
Jan Rasztar
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
00.35,36.46
13
241
Jeppe Juul Jensen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.35,51.97
14
373
Brian Johnsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.36,03.46
15
238
Thomas Egen Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.37,37.91
16
301
Karsten Hviid
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
00.37,42.37
17
208
Christian Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.37,44.34
18
289
Troels Nielsen
Amager Cykle Ring
00.44,30.80
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
52
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
00.30,12.89
2
3
Mikkel Bjerg
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.30,18.10
3
55
Anthon Charmig
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
00.30,19.44
4
62
Mads Olander Hjort
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
00.30,21.76
5
115
Mikkel Fenneberg
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.30,32.18
6
50
Niklas Larsen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
00.30,41.43
7
145
Christian Ingeman Lindquist
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
00.30,53.59
8
8
Tim Vang Cronqvist
D.C.R. - Ballerup
00.30,58.96
9
85
Frederik Reinhardt Poulsen
Team Herning CK Junior
00.31,00.37
10
54
Jakob Egholm
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
00.31,03.92
11
87
Mads Torp
Team Herning CK Junior
00.31,09.61
12
77
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
00.31,20.12
13
49
Rasmus Lund Pedersen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
00.31,30.64
14
79
Nikolaj Jeppe
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
00.31,32.58
15
51
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
00.31,35.53
16
15
Adam Kviesgaard Christensen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
00.31,37.29
17
6
Jonas Petersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
00.31,39.94
18
45
Mikkel Beck Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.31,43.66
19
83
Anders Peter Ellingsøe
Team Herning CK Junior
00.31,44.04
20
35
Morten Hulgaard
Team ABC Junior
00.31,50.59
21
148
Sebastian Rathje Andersen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
00.31,50.70
22
86
Sebastian Ifversen
Team Herning CK Junior
00.31,54.76
23
92
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
00.31,55.20
24
9
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
00.32,00.57
25
78
Nicolai Petersen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
00.32,02.28
26
13
Andreas Lorentz Kron
D.C.R. - Ballerup
00.32,02.94
27
132
Magnus Andersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.32,04.60
28
59
Julian Suhr
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
00.32,04.98
29
88
Søren Malling Siggaard
Team Herning CK Junior
00.32,11.21
30
146
Maximilian Hoffmann
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
00.32,13.27
31
36
Marcus Olsen
Team ABC Junior
00.32,13.69
32
108
Frederik Nørgaard Lund
Odder Cykel Klub
00.32,20.78
33
20
Tobias Bang Maarfelt
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.32,26.70
34
42
Søren Pedersen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.32,31.89
35
99
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.32,38.01
36
119
Victor Skousgaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.32,38.17
37
44
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.32,38.85
38
90
Joakim Lisson
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
00.32,43.60
39
60
Mathias Dahl Pedersen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
00.32,44.16
40
53
Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
00.32,45.40
41
106
Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.32,46.61
42
84
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Junior
00.32,46.84
43
14
Timothy Berthol Hansen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
00.32,46.99
44
147
Nicolai Clausen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
00.33,06.90
45
33
Eigil Nikolajsen
Team ABC Junior
00.33,07.18
46
43
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.33,07.72
47
68
Rasmus Stigaard
Riwal-Climacell Junior
00.33,13:15
48
143
Phillip Christian Vejre
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
00.33,14.63
49
48
William Anton Veber
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
00.33,23.66
50
72
Alexander Salby
Riwal-Climacell Junior
00.33,31.97
51
57
Kenneth Quistgaard
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
00.33,40.37
52
73
Matias Führing Pedersen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
00.33,42:05
53
46
Karl Klinge
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.33,42.10
54
116
Adam Toftemark
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
00.33,48.13
55
141
Thor Mørup Prødel
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
00.33,48.36
56
82
Jakob Hansen
Team Herning CK Junior
00.33,49.69
57
37
Andreas Lund Andresen
Team ABC Junior
00.33,50:96
58
67
Sebastian Schjødt
Riwal-Climacell Junior
00.33,51.18
59
76
Jonas Hougaard Jensen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
00.33,52.43
60
98
Lasse Kjær Hansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.34,03.32
61
81
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Team Herning CK Junior
00.34,13.39
62
140
Christian Damgaard
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
00.34,17.76
63
40
Jakob Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.34,18.57
64
118
Tobias Wallin Hjortshøj
Odder Cykel Klub
00.34,19.14
65
160
Anders Kristensen
Cykling Odense
00.34,20.81
66
39
Jorn Oerlemans
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.34,28.44
67
71
Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke
Riwal-Climacell Junior
00.34,36.68
68
125
Casper Ingeberg
Odder Cykel Klub
00.34,45.01
69
89
Nick Brigsted
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
00.34,50.42
70
91
Mads Schelde Berg
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
00.34,56.77
71
93
Thomas Henningsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
00.35,09.71
72
127
Tobias Dalsgaard
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.35,33.22
73
34
Jeppe Hanssing
Team ABC Junior
00.35,45.86
74
64
Rasmus Rauch Jensen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
00.35,51.69
75
102
Simon Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.36,15.31
76
61
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
00.37,04.51
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
12
Camilla Møllebro Pedersen
Team BMS BIRN
00.34,30.67
2
15
Marie Schousboe Vilmann
Team BMS BIRN
00.34,31.23
3
2028
Christina Siggaard
Matrix Pro Cycling
00.36,13.01
4
29
Amalie Winther Olsen
LA Sweat
00.36,18.99
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
127
Karen Hviid Christensen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
00.22,56.29
2
138
Tine Rasch Hansen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.22,58.09
3
117
Mette Line Eriksen
Fredericia Cycle Club
00.23,10:82
4
118
Else Lund
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.23,44.76
5
120
Annie Bay-Smidt
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.24,02.75
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
203
Pernille Mathiesen
Team BMS BIRN
00.22,06.55
2
208
Trine Holmsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
00.24,15.40
3
204
Silje Alsbjerg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.24,28.29
4
209
Stephanie Fredgaard
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.27,04.26
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
136
Anders Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.31,33.48
2
122
Thomas Lund
Herning Cykle Klub
00.31,38.11
3
232
Bjarne Kingo Andersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
00.32,12.11
4
153
Lars Gade
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
00.32,15.70
5
309
Finn Madsen
Skive Cykle Klub
00.32,30.49
6
227
Michael Jepsen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
00.32,47.67
7
56
Morten Tillquist Nielsen
Sorø Bicycle Club
00.32,55.85
8
172
Peter Holm Nielsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.33,55.47
9
234
Christian Flindt-Larsen
Politiets IF - Kbh-Cykling
00.34,03.01
10
129
Erik Zoega
Nyborg Cykle Klub
00.34,03.38
11
283
Søren Damgaard
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00:34,29:20
12
99
Henrik Dann Andersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.34,41.33
13
100
Claus Vinnich Hansen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.34,45.78
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
127
jesper nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.31,01.49
2
139
Klaus Pedersen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.31,24.67
3
187
Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.32,15.12
4
219
Kent Jensen
Vejen Bicykle Club
00.33,34.56
5
169
Danner Vedel Friis Kirkel
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.33,54.50
6
268
Ole Thøgersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
00.33,54.64
7
140
Klaus Møller
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.34,10.86
8
192
Jimmy Ottosen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.34,12.41
9
184
Lars Dalgas
Odder Cykel Klub
00.36,55:63
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
55
Svend Christensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
00.35,58.86
2
40
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.37,03.84
3
56
Benny Jensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
00.37,44.66
4
62
Johan P. Hansen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.39,49.12
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
201
Oliver Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.20,27.85
2
8
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.20,47.52
3
33
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.21,04.58
4
90
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.21,08.63
5
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
00.21,23.49
6
71
Oliver Nielsen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.21,33.30
7
79
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
00.21,34.34
8
142
Nicolai Clausen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
00.21,38.06
9
131
Frederik Rosenmeyer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.21,39.71
10
14
Marcus Sander Hansen
Greve Cykle Club
00.21,45.01
11
124
Mikkel Feldtmann Hansen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.21,46.87
12
70
Frederik Thomsen
Cykling Odense
00.21,49.72
13
78
Morten Andreas Stampe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.21,58.36
14
89
Oscar Brandt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.22,01.96
15
74
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
00.22,08.17
16
149
Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.22,09.49
17
102
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.22,09.65
18
156
Peter Friis Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
00.22,16.81
19
75
Lucas Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.22,24.68
20
80
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.22,27.68
21
169
Jens-Villum Herløv Vilhelmsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.22,30.04
22
81
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.22,30.65
23
133
Oliver Farving
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
00.22,31.31
24
2
Malthe Munch
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.22,35.04
25
135
Casper Busk Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
00.22,36.13
26
122
Jonas Haugsted Gemmer
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.22,41.07
27
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.22,45.55
28
165
Mads Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.22,56.83
29
98
Daniel Handberg Sigh
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.23,01.88
30
73
Svend Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.23,01.94
31
82
Casper Huus Uhrenholt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.23,10:97
32
103
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.23,26.39
33
128
Carl Christian Møller Thiesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.23,26.64
34
77
Mikkel Skovgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.23,33.27
35
154
Anders Stubberup
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.23,36.62
36
91
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.23,37.64
37
141
Jakob Bødker
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.23,38.84
38
145
Jacob Eriksen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.23,40.74
39
86
Marcus Holm
Herning Cykle Klub
00.23,41.57
40
121
Lauritz Aarslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.23,41.93
41
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.23,45.01
42
87
Jonas Nygaard Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.23,46.99
43
166
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.23,50.64
44
150
Frederik Raunsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
00.23,54.01
45
116
Daniel Guld
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.23,56.65
46
110
Nicolai Zinck Kristensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.24,44.14
47
152
Andreas Sørensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.25,25.94
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
408
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.26,22.29
2
411
Sine Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.28,05.18
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
2
Casper Tougaard Toft
Greve Cykle Club
00.22,27.24
2
122
Mads Fenneberg
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.23,07.63
3
89
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.23,21.48
4
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.23,52.24
5
106
Mikkel Vinding
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.23,58.95
6
127
Jacob Christensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.24,03.93
7
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.24,06.01
8
40
Tue Larsen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
00.24,12.63
9
83
Mathias Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.24,18.57
10
76
Emil Nykjær Vædeled Roed
Cykling Odense
00.24,21.68
11
104
Mikkel Ibman Rasmussen
Cykling Odense
00.24,35.07
12
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.24,41.34
13
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.24,45.54
14
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.24,47.50
15
108
Alfred Rasmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
00.24,53.59
16
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.24,54.77
17
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.25,02.48
18
143
Mads Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.25,13.61
19
118
Oliver Friis
Odder Cykel Klub
00.25,54.68
20
111
Dennis Lock
Kolding Bicycle Club
00.26,01.74
21
90
Kristian Mundbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
00.26,18.10
22
113
Lauge Hatrup Woer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.26,22.07
23
112
Casper Veth Jensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.26,40.75
24
130
Johnas Harring
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.27,27.42
25
97
Aksel Klinge
Cykling Odense
00.27,34.19
26
98
Mads Jensby
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.27,37.94
27
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.27,59.40
28
100
August Kjær Agergaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.28,34.18
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.11,59.62
2
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.12,28.34
3
34
Rasmus Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.12,33.92
4
46
Lukas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.12,40.16
5
54
Tobias Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.12,41.95
6
76
Martin Egen Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.13,06.21
7
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
00.13,07.90
8
65
Emil Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.13,16.69
9
37
Oliver Madsen Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.13,22.75
10
43
Andreas Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.13,27.66
11
61
Jonas Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.13,29.26
12
68
Alexander Lyngbye
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.13,35.97
13
38
Mads Nadhazi Almstrup
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.13,37.30
14
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.13,37.56
15
81
Victor Mejdal Svenstrup
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.13,43.59
16
94
Oliver Fallahpour Søholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.13,47.75
17
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.14,02.11
18
45
Oscar Munk-Olsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.14,04.78
19
84
Jonas Larsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.14,06.96
20
91
Malte Hellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.14,20.55
21
105
Elvin van der Ploeg
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.14,40.21
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
416
Caroline Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.15,04.29
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
19
Tore Troelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.13,00.32
2
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.13,29.54
3
15
Noah Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.13,29.99
4
43
Jens Otto Møller Rauch
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.15,13.30
5
21
Lucas Orbitsø Mørch
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.15,26.64
6
25
Magnus Obitsø Forsberg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.15,34.10
7
30
Oscar Holm Lauridsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.16,17.19
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
402
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.13,59.29