Resultat

Løbets navn: U23 og Veteran DM Linieløb

Arrangør: Randers CK

Dato: 07-06-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
175
107
15
1
117
20
7
1
104
79
15
1
91
84
15
1
78
25
9
1
65
5
2
1
78
8
3
1
78
5
2

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
33
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
04.21,29
2
37
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
04.22,54
3
32
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
04.23,01
4
47
Alexander Kamp
Team coloQuick
04.23,23
5
49
Aske Louring Vorre
Team coloQuick
04.24,07
6
2
Casper Pedersen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
04.24,23
7
48
Rune Almindsø Andersen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
8
99
Kasper Asgreen
MLP Team Bergstrasse
s.t.
9
54
Christoffer Lisson
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
10
51
Mathias Dam Westergaard
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
04.24,26
11
3
Martin Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
04.24,37
12
57
Nicolai Jørgensen
Odder Cykel Klub
04.25,48
13
4
Casper Von Folsach
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
04.26,37
14
11
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
15
46
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team coloQuick
s.t.
16
34
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
04.28,21
17
35
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
18
45
Mads Corell
Team coloQuick
04.28,55
19
97
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing
04.28,56
20
15
Jesper Bundgård Vinkel
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
21
16
Frederik Zeuner
Herning Cykle Klub
04.29,02
22
69
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
04.29,07
23
30
Joakim Bukdal
Team ABC Elite
04.32,37
24
91
Frederik Muff
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
04.32,53
25
27
Louis Bendixen
Team ABC Elite
04.32,56
26
1
Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
27
7
Jesper Schultz
Team Jutlander Bank
04.32,59
28
81
Simon Gaál
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
04.33,00
29
82
Daniel Henning Hartvig
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
04.33,20
30
55
Simon Bigum
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
31
28
Nicklas Bøje Pedersen
Team ABC Elite
s.t.
32
20
Peter Kjær Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
33
17
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
34
64
Frederik Rosenbæk
Cykling Odense
s.t.
35
103
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
36
66
Tore Thøgersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
37
12
Jakob Frandsen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
38
18
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
39
67
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
40
22
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
41
53
Emil Toudal
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
04.33,40
42
100
Joakim Mikkel Svensson
C.C. Gladsaxe
s.t.
43
76
Nicklas Runliden
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
04.34,36
44
14
Kasper Andersen
Team Jutlander Bank
04.34,36
45
41
Mikkel Bahnsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
04.34,48
46
39
Sebastian Carlsbæk Møller
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
04.44,01
47
63
Rasmus Klinkgaard
Cykling Odense
04.50,35
48
77
Casper Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
49
71
Sebastian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
50
93
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
51
107
Kasper Thomsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
52
75
Anders Fynbo
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
04.50,38
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
155
Morten Lambert
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
03.14,34
2
163
mads christensen
Racing Viborg
s.t.
3
154
Michael Larsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
03.14,40
4
151
jesper Laustsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
03.15,04
5
158
Henrik Bisgaard Skovmose
Thy Cykle Ring
03.15,07
6
167
Peder Jacobsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
03.15,17
7
162
Kristian Sørensen
Racing Viborg
03.15,40
8
165
Karsten Kousgaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.28,08
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
1004
Michael Gamst
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.43,36
2
208
niels marquard
Sorø Bicycle Club
02.43,45
3
1002
Lars Nybo Nielsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.44,33
4
269
Rasmus Mejldal
Cykling Odense
02.46,47
5
156
Kaare Aagaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.47,12
6
122
Thomas Lund
Herning Cykle Klub
02.47,22
7
159
Robert Følbæk
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
02.47,25
8
112
Torben Damsgaard Johansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
9
136
Anders Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.48,12
10
154
brian poulsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.48,20
11
293
Mads G Nicolaysen
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
12
291
Tom Bøttger Frømling
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
13
245
Jens vind
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
14
298
Carsten Leth Lundh
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
15
232
Bjarne Kingo Andersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
16
26
Steen Mørch
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
17
1000
janus lautrup
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.48,42
18
224
Jørgen Rasmussen
Sydkystens Cycling
02.52,48
19
182
Klaus Frederiksen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.53,11
20
148
Michael Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
21
127
Claus Schou Nielsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.53,13
22
309
Finn Madsen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
151
Peter Bang
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.55,25
24
99
Henrik Dann Andersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.55,25
25
33
Christian Bache
Ordrup Cykle Club
02.58,03
26
300
Jens Høiberg
Odder Cykel Klub
03.01,56
27
152
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
03.03,52
28
138
Anders Møller
Nyborg Cykle Klub
03.08,10
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
181
Torleif Røberg
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.29,31
2
1009
Keld Fjord
Holte Cykel Klub
02.29,38
3
67
Keld Pedersen
Hareskov Cykelklub
s.t.
4
114
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
5
227
Jan Bender Nielsen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
6
102
Peter Faldt Jensen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
7
127
jesper nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
258
Lars Fogtmann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.30,49
9
154
Hans Jørgen Hellerup
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.31,03
10
160
Hans Kristian Hoffmann
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
11
132
Morten B. Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
12
15
jan hansen
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
13
187
Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
14
204
Erik Brixen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.31,10
15
243
Bogi Kristiansen
Hareskov Cykelklub
02.33,10
16
4
Henrik Sass
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
17
329
Søren Svenningsen
Holte Cykel Klub
02.33,12
18
1013
Jan Birger Olsen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
19
210
ole jessen
Lolland-Falsters Cykle Klub
s.t.
20
45
Morten Møller Thomsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
21
126
Alex Madsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
22
299
Asger Navne Sørensen
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
s.t.
23
172
Per Christensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
24
264
Rudy Simonsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
25
185
Tom Jensen
Grenaa Cykle Club
s.t.
26
90
Michael Bornak
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
27
216
Tom Knudsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
28
268
Ole Thøgersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
29
207
Gudmund Brændgaard
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
30
141
martin youngg
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
31
142
Søren Eriksen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.33,19
32
1006
Leif Thomsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.33,32
33
20
Thomas Schlüter
Roskilde Cykle Ring
02.39,15
34
146
Ulrich Jung
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.39,16
35
233
Bill Fisker
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
36
281
Erik Madsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.39,20
37
913
Benny Nielsen
RSC Vegesack
02.39,23
38
55
Kim Westen
Nakskov Cykle Club
02.46,21
39
157
Kim Skytte
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
40
242
Michael Juhl Pedersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
41
2
Thomas Ege
Sydkystens Cycling
s.t.
42
271
Klaus Skjoldann Nielsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
02.51,58
43
182
Lars Julin
Aarhus MTB
02.55,04
44
6
karsten jørgensen
Sydkystens Cycling
02.55,10
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
54
Henrik Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.24,10
2
4
Ken G. Hansen
Politiets IF - Kbh-Cykling
02.24,19
3
13
torben flindt
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
4
17
Claus Westerholt
Lolland-Falsters Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
64
Ove Birk
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
6
30
Hasse Larsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
7
31
Børge Bundgaard Sørensen
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
8
65
Alan Kehlet
Vejen Bicykle Club
s.t.
9
29
Claus Larsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
10
51
Holger Christiansen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
11
34
Torben NIELSEN
Politiets IF - Kbh-Cykling
s.t.
12
23
Svend Erik Pedersen
Greve Cykle Club
02.24,44
13
46
Svend E. Hansen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.35,30
14
3
Lasse Timmermann
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.42,06
15
55
Svend Christensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.43,40
16
16
Thomas Kyng
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.27,32
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
14
Helmuth Gram
Fredericia Cycle Club
01.59,48
2
12
Peter Kondrup
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
3
16
Steffen Munch Hansen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.06,49
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
138
Tine Rasch Hansen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.27,25
2
109
Line Eriksen
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
02.33,09
3
2
Wickie Birkholm
Sydkystens Cycling
02.33,11
4
118
Else Lund
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.38,05
5
128
Kristina Olsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.51,34
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
7
Janni Bormann
Sydkystens Cycling
02.33,06
2
117
Mette Line Eriksen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
3
103
Annette Berg
Sorø Bicycle Club
s.t.
4
127
Karen Hviid Christensen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.