Resultat

Løbets navn: Nishiki Løbet 2015

Arrangør: Randers CK

Dato: 06-06-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
130
21
7
1
130
17
6
1
91
24
8
1
78
62
15
1
117
57
15
1
91
1
1
1
78
4
2
1
78
3
1
1
78
68
23
1
39
6
2
1
39
45
15
1
26
32
11
1
26
2
1
1
13
18
6
1
13
1
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
122
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Team coloQuick
03.20,35
2
124
Christian Moberg Jørgensen
Team coloQuick
03.20,37
3
75
Torkil Veyhe
Odder Cykel Klub
03.20,42
4
68
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.21,47
5
51
Thomas Bundgaard Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
6
62
Mads Lilholm Meyer
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
7
120
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team coloQuick
03.21,51
8
84
Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
03.22,46
9
155
Nikolaj Henning
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
10
89
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
03.27,59
11
115
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
81
Rasmus Hvarre
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.22,53
2
29
David Wederkinck Andersen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
03.27,09
3
131
Martin Wang Hjørngaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
03.31,19
4
97
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
03.31,22
5
75
Thomas Mikkelsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
03.32,05
6
133
Kristian Flagstad
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
03.32,58
7
163
Thomas Albertsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
03.41,20
8
145
Jimmi Purkær
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
03.42,18
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
79
Andreas Brandt Aidel
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.30,55
2
203
Alexander Møller
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.30,59
3
171
Sebastian Almlund
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.31,23
4
198
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.31,24
5
247
Nicolai Skou Sprenger
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.31,26
6
62
Stefan Ryom
Odder Cykel Klub
02.31,35
7
86
Benedikt Köck
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.31,37
8
221
Martin Nielsen
Cykling Odense
02.31,54
9
41
Rashid F. Elkott
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.37,41
10
76
Flemming Damgaard Andersen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.44,23
11
71
Morten Bjerre
Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub
s.t.
12
89
Søren Toft Kirkegaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
13
66
Florian Schneider
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.44,25
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
383
Adam Nygård Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.10,22
2
286
Nicolai Nørfelt Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.10,23
3
342
Anders Bruun
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.10,24
4
158
Simon Madsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
02.10,30
5
338
Gustav Reetz
Odder Cykel Klub
02.10,32
6
116
Martin Laurits Nielsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
7
211
Rasmus Wagner
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
272
Nicolaj Aagaard
Grenaa Cykle Club
s.t.
9
303
Lars Damgaard
Thy Cykle Ring
02.10,38
10
167
Flemming Nielsen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.14,22
11
178
Morten Qvistgaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
12
236
Torben Bartholin
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
13
256
Simon Hedegaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
14
364
Martin Bjerregaard Jensen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.14,25
15
373
Brian Johnsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.14,37
16
163
Johnny Brandt
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.16,25
17
201
Anders Hørslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.16,57
18
190
Patrick Yanz
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.19,29
19
139
Claus Lund
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.20,00
20
202
Mads Jensen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.20,01
21
226
Robert Schmidt-Pedersen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.20,02
22
246
Michael Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
02.20,04
23
288
Martin Laursen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.29,04
24
194
Martin Woergaard Kjær
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.35,04
25
233
Jan Holst Rothmann
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.38,44
26
231
Jesper Vernersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.49,43
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
55
Anthon Charmig
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
03.06,02
2
85
Frederik Reinhardt Poulsen
Team Herning CK Junior
03.06,25
3
77
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
03.06,54
4
48
William Anton Veber
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
03.06,57
5
115
Mikkel Fenneberg
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.07,26
6
146
Maximilian Hoffmann
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
03.08,14
7
44
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.08,14
8
181
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Varde Cykelklub
s.t.
9
47
Silas Toftemark
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.13,16
10
87
Mads Torp
Team Herning CK Junior
03.13,57
11
43
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.13,59
12
42
Søren Pedersen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
13
86
Sebastian Ifversen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
14
92
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
15
71
Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke
Riwal-Climacell Junior
03.19,34
16
79
Nikolaj Jeppe
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
03.19,37
17
46
Karl Klinge
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.19,39
18
41
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
19
53
Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
20
56
Anders Mielke
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
03.19,41
21
82
Jakob Hansen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
22
45
Mikkel Beck Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
23
99
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
24
80
Andreas Handberg Madsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
25
81
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Team Herning CK Junior
03.19,50
26
40
Jakob Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.19,53
27
98
Lasse Kjær Hansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.20,04
28
39
Jorn Oerlemans
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.20,08
29
68
Rasmus Stigaard
Riwal-Climacell Junior
03.21,09
30
78
Nicolai Petersen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
03.28,38
31
118
Tobias Wallin Hjortshøj
Odder Cykel Klub
03.32,51
32
70
Gustav Schmidt Ruager
Riwal-Climacell Junior
03.37,04
33
2
Mark Frederiksen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
03.39,04
34
91
Mads Schelde Berg
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
04.00,34
35
90
Joakim Lisson
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
04.05,04
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
29
Amalie Winther Olsen
LA Sweat
03.01,44
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
156
Siri Strand
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.23,02
2
152
Louise Norman Hansen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
3
120
Annie Bay-Smidt
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.38,01
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
209
Stephanie Fredgaard
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.49,54
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
6
Julius Johansen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.01,09
2
8
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
02.09,29
3
78
Morten Andreas Stampe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
4
35
Peter Haslund
Næstved Bicycle Club
02.09,34
5
15
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Greve Cykle Club
02.09,37
6
1
Kristian Kaimer Eriksen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
7
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
8
40
Frederik Irgens Jensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
9
80
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
10
79
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
11
70
Frederik Thomsen
Cykling Odense
02.09,40
12
5
Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen
Team Cycling Ringsted
02.10,16
13
95
Martin Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.10,40
14
102
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.12,09
15
84
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.12,17
16
124
Mikkel Feldtmann Hansen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.12,20
17
75
Lucas Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.13,24
18
83
Jeppe Klein Jensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
19
91
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.15,31
20
88
Anders Ømose Jensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
21
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.15,33
22
145
Jacob Eriksen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.15,33
23
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
24
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.15,37
25
121
Lauritz Aarslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.17,35
26
179
Jonas Nybo
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
27
172
christian lerche hansen
Cycling West
s.t.
28
116
Daniel Guld
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
29
97
Frederik Spangsberg
Hedensted Cykel Klub
02.20,48
30
140
Jonathan Damsgaard Hald
Vejle Cykel Klub
02.28,02
31
154
Anders Stubberup
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.36,57
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
412
Katrine Vestergaard
Herning Cykle Klub
01.16,53
2
416
Mie Degn
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.21,12
3
411
Sine Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.22,35
4
423
Viki Juliussen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.35,30
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.14,25
2
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
s.t.
3
9
Luis Carl Jørgensen
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
4
89
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
5
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
6
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
7
139
Oliver Heine
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
8
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
9
94
Anders Foldager
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
10
108
Alfred Rasmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
11
109
Nikolaj Petterson
Cykling Odense
s.t.
12
107
Jeppe Andreasen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
13
156
Carl F P Voldbjerg
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
14
90
Kristian Mundbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
15
83
Mathias Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
16
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
17
76
Emil Nykjær Vædeled Roed
Cykling Odense
s.t.
18
104
Mikkel Ibman Rasmussen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
19
182
Alexander Studsgaard
Bornholms Cycle Club
01.16,29
20
142
Alexander Meng
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
21
113
Lauge Hatrup Woer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
22
137
Oliver Sund
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.16,31
23
118
Oliver Friis
Odder Cykel Klub
01.16,40
24
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.17,39
25
88
Benjamin Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.20,17
26
112
Casper Veth Jensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
27
130
Johnas Harring
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.20,19
28
126
Jonas Tornbjerg Eye
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.20,22
29
98
Mads Jensby
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.22,30
30
52
Nicklas Koluda Jørgensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
01.24,06
31
95
oliver nielsen
Cykling Odense
01.24,57
32
121
Silas Bolund Falkø
Nyborg Cykle Klub
01.30,15
33
79
Ruben Zilas Larsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.34,24
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.54,04
2
21
Carl-Frederik Bévort
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
3
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
4
13
Nis Thoe Fuglsang
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
5
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
6
63
Andreas Læssø Unger
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
7
35
Peter Verdi
Cykling Odense
s.t.
8
34
Rasmus Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
9
54
Tobias Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.54,08
10
42
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
11
46
Lukas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.54,15
12
37
Oliver Madsen Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.54,24
13
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
14
41
Andreas Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.54,26
15
39
william juul Nielsen
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
16
94
Oliver Fallahpour Søholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.54,29
17
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.54,35
18
86
Anton Boudigaard
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.55,21
19
62
Victor Nesgaard
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.56,35
20
40
Oliver Mortensen
Cykling Odense
00.56,48
21
61
Jonas Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.57,12
22
38
Mads Nadhazi Almstrup
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.57,12
23
68
Alexander Lyngbye
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.59,54
24
65
Emil Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.00,26
25
105
Elvin van der Ploeg
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.00,35
26
58
Jonatan Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
01.00,46
27
90
Magnus Tillquist Nielsen
Sorø Bicycle Club
01.10,30
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
415
Alberte Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.58,11
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.26,56
2
3
Conrad Haugsted
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
3
26
Mikkel Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.26,59
4
19
Tore Troelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
15
Noah Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.27,36
6
2
August Birk Hundt
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.27,47
7
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.27,48
8
16
Jens Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.29,54
9
48
Alfred Mørch Kongstad
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
10
23
Victor Bredtoft Andersen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
11
21
Lucas Orbitsø Mørch
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.30,44
12
47
Gustav Bakgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.31,42
13
25
Magnus Obitsø Forsberg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.33,44
14
8001
Viktor Marinussen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.33,50
15
905
Nikolaj Ankerstjerne Klausen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.33,52
16
30
Oscar Holm Lauridsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.34,12
17
37
Daniel Pavia Petersen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.36,26
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
402
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.29,56