Resultat

Løbets navn: U23 og Veteran DM Tempo

Arrangør: Randers CK

Dato: 05-06-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
31
58
15
1
31
14
5
1
31
25
9
1
25
23
8
1
25
8
3
1
25
6
3
1
25
8
3
1
25
4
3

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
3
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team coloQuick
00.39,38.69
2
1
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
00.40,16.20
3
11
Mathias Dam Westergaard
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
00.40,51.91
4
6
Mathias Krigbaum
LOTTO-SOUDAL
00.40,55.64
5
9
Casper Von Folsach
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
00.41,15.55
6
4
Kasper Asgreen
MLP Team Bergstrasse
00.41,20.89
7
2
Emil Wang
Team ABC Elite
00.41,25.03
8
49
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
00.41,27.29
9
20
Christoffer Lisson
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
00.41,32.55
10
24
Casper Pedersen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
00.41,34.72
11
17
Louis Bendixen
Team ABC Elite
00.41,57.98
12
5
Nicolaj Steen
Team Jutlander Bank
00.41,58.60
13
55
Frederik Zeuner
Herning Cykle Klub
00.42,08.05
14
15
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing
00.42,27.46
15
16
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Team Jutlander Bank
00.42,33.43
16
28
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
00.42,37.24
17
21
Joakim Mikkel Svensson
C.C. Gladsaxe
00.42,47.36
18
58
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.42,48.60
19
38
Frederik Muff
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
00.42,48.84
20
32
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Amager Cykle Ring
00.42,51.57
21
35
Emil Ravnsholt
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
00.42,52.22
22
12
Jonas Poulsen
Team Ltech
00.43,04.59
23
50
Daniel Henning Hartvig
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
00.43,04.97
24
52
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.43,05.82
25
44
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
00.43,19.17
26
14
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
00.43,19.31
27
34
Oliver Rosenbæk
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
00.43,27.34
28
10
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team Jutlander Bank
00.43,28.72
29
48
Jesper Bundgård Vinkel
Team Jutlander Bank
00.43,33.04
30
42
Jonas Vingegaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.43,50.02
31
57
Thomas Rantanen Lund-Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.43,53.97
32
54
Joakim Bukdal
Team ABC Elite
00.43,57.91
33
37
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.44,00.99
34
18
Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
00.44,05.30
35
36
Frederik Rosenbæk
Cykling Odense
00.44,06.70
36
19
Sebastian Juul
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.44,11.74
37
53
Emil Bak
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.44,17.77
38
39
Sebastian Carlsbæk Møller
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
00.44,39.93
39
23
Nikolaj Rud Østergaard
Skive Cykle Klub
00.44,54.63
40
59
Aske Louring Vorre
Team coloQuick
00.44,56.20
41
40
Anders Fynbo
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.45,08.51
42
22
Daniel Falk Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.45,10.02
43
45
Kasper Svendsen
Rold Skov MTB
00.45,21.30
44
29
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.45,23.54
45
26
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.45,24.17
46
30
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.45,25.44
47
47
Nikolaj Friis
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.45,31.37
48
25
Nikolaj Nielsen
Næstved Bicycle Club
00.45,35.92
49
51
Tore Thøgersen
Cykling Odense
00.45,43.54
50
41
Kasper Andersen
Team Jutlander Bank
00.45,52.08
51
56
Nicolai Just Pedersen
Cykling Odense
00.46,36.91
52
27
Emil Lang Skovbølling
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.50,32.06
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
152
Morten Hansen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.42,49.41
2
153
Tommy Moberg Nielsen
Sydkystens Cycling
00.43,55.13
3
164
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.44,55.12
4
156
Nils Eigil Bradtberg
Team ABC Elite
00.45,06.99
5
155
Anders Rom
Ordrup Cykle Club
00.45,35.17
6
160
Henrik Bisgaard Skovmose
Thy Cykle Ring
00.46,13.27
7
159
Jeppe Tolbøll
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.47,30.90
8
157
Lasse Jakobsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.48,18.44
9
158
Kenneth Bjerregaard
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
00.48,48.13
10
163
Torben Bartholin
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
00.48,51.24
11
162
Morten Korsgaard
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.48,59.46
12
161
Jeppe Juul Jensen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.50,30.50
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
937
Michael Gamst
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.41,57.04
2
941
Lars Nybo Nielsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.42,08.05
3
939
Martin Hammer Larsen
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
00.42,16.42
4
911
Sebastian Hartvigsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.43,11.95
5
136
Anders Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.43,56.09
6
153
Lars Gade
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
00.44,13.97
7
122
Thomas Lund
Herning Cykle Klub
00.44,30.06
8
232
Bjarne Kingo Andersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
00.44,37.63
9
256
Brian Mathiesen
KÆDEN - Nr. Lyndelse
00.44,38.80
10
931
Rune Larsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.44,46.10
11
56
Morten Tillquist Nielsen
Sorø Bicycle Club
00.45,05.27
12
227
Michael Jepsen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
00.46,32.48
13
134
Henrik Kücken
Rødekro Cykle Club - RKCC
00.46,33.60
14
929
Lars Anderson
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.46,35.46
15
909
Erik Zoega
Nyborg Cykle Klub
00.47,18.48
16
172
Peter Holm Nielsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.47,50.44
17
305
Michael Ishøi
Køge Cykel Ring
00.48,14.43
18
99
Henrik Dann Andersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.48,20.06
19
70
Henrik Olsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
00.48,39.47
20
935
Uffe Marsk Lauridsen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
00.50,00.73
21
915
Jens Berg
Rødekro Cykle Club - RKCC
00.50,18.88
22
917
Michel Bernard
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.50,46.99
23
921
Kim Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.53,12.73
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
127
jesper nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.34,07.76
2
905
Lars Aagaard Hansen
Cykling Odense
00.35,24.53
3
139
Klaus Pedersen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.35,34.86
4
90
Michael Bornak
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
00.36,11.66
5
187
Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.36,22.63
6
134
Michael Elstoft
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.36,23.86
7
4
Henrik Sass
Team Cycling Ringsted
00.36,45.16
8
18
Rolf Kjøller
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.37,07.79
9
22
Peter Hægg Hansen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.37,22.09
10
55
Kim Westen
Nakskov Cykle Club
00.37,29.73
11
136
Lars Christensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.37,32.01
12
268
Ole Thøgersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
00.38,16.08
13
192
Jimmy Ottosen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.38,29.33
14
169
Danner Vedel Friis Kirkel
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.38,32.10
15
288
Peter Kvist
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
00.38,34.89
16
155
Jan Falch Petersen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
00.38,56.52
17
7
Ole Egeblad
Sydkystens Cycling
00.39,47.95
18
46
John Frejlev
Lolland-Falsters Cykle Klub
00.41,45.28
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
16
Thomas Kyng
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.38,23.81
2
2
Poul Petersen
CK Kronborg
00.39,57.96
3
55
Svend Christensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
00.40,29.95
4
40
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.41,44.80
5
46
Svend E. Hansen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
00.43,32.61
6
62
Johan P. Hansen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.46,11.67
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
19
Søren Vagtholm
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.41,49.63
2
27
Bent Krogh
Lolland-Falsters Cykle Klub
00.43,15.04
3
18
bjarne brøndum
Fredericia Cycle Club
00.43,27.10
4
2
Jan Jensen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
00.44,10.84
5
21
laust madsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.44,44.11
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
5
Cathrine Grage
Sydkystens Cycling
00.39,03.73
2
26
Mette Fugl
Team Milawo
00.39,53.09
3
138
Tine Rasch Hansen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.40,15.23
4
6
Mette Larsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.40,40.75
5
109
Line Eriksen
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
00.41,04.21
6
118
Else Lund
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.42,37.21
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
7
Janni Bormann
Sydkystens Cycling
00.38,34.59
2
127
Karen Hviid Christensen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
00.39,14.03
3
102
Charlotte Nobel
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.40,07.58
4
129
Tina Dorrit Nielsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.47,43.45