Resultat

Løbets navn: OK Kvickly Løbet

Arrangør: Grenå CC

Dato: 31-05-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
150
36
12
1
120
32
11
1
90
23
8
1
90
45
13
1
120
40
12
1
90
37
12
1
90
31
11
1
60
12
4
1
60
2
1
1
60
49
17
1
35
3
1
1
35
23
8
1
21
17
6
1
21
1
1
1
14
5
2
1
14
1
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
124
Christian Moberg Jørgensen
Team coloQuick
03.34,00
2
109
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
3
62
Mads Lilholm Meyer
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
4
120
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team coloQuick
03.34,07
5
119
Jimmi Sørensen
Team coloQuick
03.34,20
6
110
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.34,37
7
68
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
8
115
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
9
122
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Team coloQuick
03.34,38
10
85
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
03.37,17
11
72
Mathias Bregnhøj
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
12
75
Torkil Veyhe
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
13
178
Eskil Vammen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
03.41,38
14
150
Thomas Edemann Jensen
Team Jutlander Bank
03.41,38
15
116
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team coloQuick
03.41,38
16
153
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
17
969
Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
s.t.
18
204
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
19
155
Nikolaj Henning
Team Jutlander Bank
03.41,40
20
56
Jesper Schultz
Team Jutlander Bank
03.41,44
21
152
Nicolaj Steen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
76
Peter Kjær Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.55,57
2
97
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
s.t.
3
140
Jesper Bundgård Vinkel
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
4
158
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
5
93
Jesper Kael Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
6
159
Jonas Vingegaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
7
95
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.55,59
8
157
Jeppe Tolbøll
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
03.02,34
9
75
Thomas Mikkelsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
03.02,55
10
58
Casper Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
11
121
Henrik Bisgaard Skovmose
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
12
133
Kristian Flagstad
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
13
161
Jonas Rernböck
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
14
60
Casper Skaarup
Fredericia Cycle Club
03.12,44
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
135
Morten Leth Jensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.18,48
2
79
Andreas Brandt Aidel
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
3
202
Sebastian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.19,12
4
227
Thomas Ricken Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.19,16
5
165
kenni schmidt
Grenaa Cykle Club
02.19,17
6
141
Christian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
7
89
Søren Toft Kirkegaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
8
62
Stefan Ryom
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
9
247
Nicolai Skou Sprenger
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
10
198
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.19,26
11
66
Florian Schneider
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.19,35
12
132
Daniel Hansen
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.22,27
13
118
Janne-Pekka Yrjönen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
14
76
Flemming Damgaard Andersen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.23,56
15
188
christian durr
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.30,40
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
245
Tomas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.18,44
2
157
Hans Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.18,56
3
286
Nicolai Nørfelt Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.21,48
4
218
Jesper Linddal
TST Tilst Cykling
s.t.
5
383
Adam Nygård Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
6
134
Allan Hareskov
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
7
2048
René Gier Vemmelund
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
8
167
Flemming Nielsen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
9
363
Mathias Ramlow Mundbjerg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
10
399
Jens Brahe Pedersen
Aarhus MTB
s.t.
11
158
Simon Madsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
12
331
rasmus cleemann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
13
256
Simon Hedegaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
14
283
Erik Spleth Bazuin
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
15
344
Kristian Vollertsen
Greve Cykle Club
02.21,51
16
333
steffen nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
17
272
Nicolaj Aagaard
Grenaa Cykle Club
s.t.
18
317
Søren Moseholm Skjold
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
19
358
Jonas Jensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.21,54
20
129
Jesper Gravers Hansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.25,39
21
284
Jakob Albertsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.26,55
22
8033
Lars Christesen
Støvring Motions Cykleklub
02.27,36
23
115
Jens Frederik Hesse Thomsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
24
162
Henrik Post
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.27,48
25
122
Asger Brix Pedersen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.38,42
26
201
Anders Hørslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.38,44
27
231
Jesper Vernersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
03.05,23
28
139
Claus Lund
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.29,48
29
287
Niels Mellemgaard Sørensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
30
238
Thomas Egen Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
44
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.03,11
2
92
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
3
83
Anders Peter Ellingsøe
Team Herning CK Junior
03.03,16
4
77
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
03.03,36
5
88
Søren Malling Siggaard
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
6
45
Mikkel Beck Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.03,50
7
99
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.03,58
8
108
Frederik Nørgaard Lund
Odder Cykel Klub
03.04,24
9
96
Christoffer Jensen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
03.05,07
10
42
Søren Pedersen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.06,04
11
87
Mads Torp
Team Herning CK Junior
03.09,44
12
81
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
13
102
Simon Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.16,12
14
93
Thomas Henningsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
15
84
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Junior
03.16,16
16
119
Victor Skousgaard
Odder Cykel Klub
03.16,17
17
151
Rasmus Kolmos Schmidt
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.16,21
18
64
Rasmus Rauch Jensen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
03.16,29
19
89
Nick Brigsted
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
03.16,37
20
46
Karl Klinge
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
149
Jes Knudsen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.17,12
2
128
steen larsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
3
125
jacob holk
Cykling Odense
02.17,20
4
182
Klaus Frederiksen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.18,17
5
159
Robert Følbæk
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
6
291
Tom Bøttger Frømling
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
126
Lars Ole Markvardsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
8
187
Bo Holm Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
9
245
Jens vind
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
10
99
Henrik Dann Andersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
11
277
Azael Larsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
02.20,54
12
198
Flemming Nørskov
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
13
320
Claus Nielsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
14
105
Poul B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
15
152
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
16
246
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.51,45
17
191
kim olesen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
02.20,55
18
172
Peter Holm Nielsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.21,02
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
132
Morten B. Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.22,26
2
169
Danner Vedel Friis Kirkel
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.22,31
3
126
Alex Madsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.23,09
4
157
Kim Skytte
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
5
172
Per Christensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
6
220
Lars-Bo Marcussen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
191
Roy Andersen
Grenaa Cykle Club
s.t.
8
258
Lars Fogtmann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.23,11
9
254
Kim Hørslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
10
180
Flemming Wolff Kristensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
11
264
Rudy Simonsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.23,14
12
162
Peter Isager
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.27,45
13
161
Bo Kruse
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.27,48
14
141
martin youngg
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
15
185
Tom Jensen
Grenaa Cykle Club
02.27,54
16
182
Lars Julin
Aarhus MTB
02.45,35
17
178
Peter Vestergaard
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub Elite
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
46
Svend E. Hansen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
01.45,53
2
64
Ove Birk
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
3
55
Svend Christensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
4
54
Henrik Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
5
40
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
6
73
Helmuth Gram
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
7
51
Holger Christiansen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
50
Chres Flemming Christensen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
01.57,51
9
38
Niels Juul Jensen
Ry Cycle Club
01.45,57
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
17
Benny Petersen
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.45,55
2
19
Søren Vagtholm
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
01.46,00
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.31,56
2
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
01.31,57
3
79
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
4
81
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
5
169
Jens-Villum Herløv Vilhelmsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
6
131
Frederik Rosenmeyer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
7
124
Mikkel Feldtmann Hansen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.35,48
8
90
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
9
84
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
10
91
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
11
128
Carl Christian Møller Thiesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
12
141
Jakob Bødker
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
13
83
Jeppe Klein Jensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
14
75
Lucas Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
15
102
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
16
70
Frederik Thomsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
17
165
Mads Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
18
77
Mikkel Skovgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
19
95
Martin Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
20
132
Lasse Aslak Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
21
150
Frederik Raunsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
22
153
Mikkel Sørensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
23
103
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
24
122
Jonas Haugsted Gemmer
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
25
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
26
116
Daniel Guld
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.35,53
27
86
Marcus Holm
Herning Cykle Klub
01.39,07
28
145
Jacob Eriksen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
29
87
Jonas Nygaard Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
01.39,09
30
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.40,04
31
111
Kristian Lund Mathiesen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.40,52
32
137
Frederik Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.40,53
33
104
Sebastian Waldhauer
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
34
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.42,45
35
98
Daniel Handberg Sigh
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.48,00
36
73
Svend Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
412
Katrine Vestergaard
Herning Cykle Klub
01.11,52
2
408
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.19,12
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
127
Jacob Christensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.08,21
2
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
3
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
4
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
5
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
6
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
s.t.
7
94
Anders Foldager
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
122
Mads Fenneberg
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
9
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
10
156
Carl F P Voldbjerg
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.08,49
11
75
Julius Skovmand Lomholt
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
12
107
Jeppe Andreasen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
13
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.09,08
14
108
Alfred Rasmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
01.09,50
15
97
Aksel Klinge
Cykling Odense
s.t.
16
118
Oliver Friis
Odder Cykel Klub
01.11,35
17
83
Mathias Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.11,48
18
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.11,51
19
98
Mads Jensby
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.16,36
20
88
Benjamin Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.17,54
21
79
Ruben Zilas Larsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.43,37
2
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
3
63
Andreas Læssø Unger
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
4
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
5
35
Peter Verdi
Cykling Odense
00.46,08
6
42
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
7
41
Andreas Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
8
76
Martin Egen Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.46,18
9
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.46,51
10
37
Oliver Madsen Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
11
46
Lukas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.46,55
12
38
Mads Nadhazi Almstrup
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.47,00
13
65
Emil Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.48,52
14
94
Oliver Fallahpour Søholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.50,21
15
40
Oliver Mortensen
Cykling Odense
00.51,58
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
415
Alberte Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.46,59
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.30,40
2
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.32,02
3
15
Noah Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.32,04
4
16
Jens Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.35,35
5
25
Magnus Obitsø Forsberg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.35,54
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
402
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.34,22