Resultat

Løbets navn: HCC løbet 2015 - Struer

Arrangør: Holstebro CC

Dato: 30-05-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
114
26
9
1
98
19
7
1
82
39
12
1
114
40
12
1
98
33
11
1
82
30
10
1
65
10
4
1
65
3
1
1
65
49
17
1
49
4
2
1
49
37
13
1
32
24
8
1
32
2
1
1
16
9
3
1
16
3
1
1
65
27
3
2
65
3
3

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
97
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
02.50,33
2
158
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
3
93
Jesper Kael Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.50,34
4
160
Nicklas Runliden
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
5
139
Kasper Andersen
Team Jutlander Bank
02.52,04
6
145
Jimmi Purkær
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.52,11
7
138
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Team Jutlander Bank
02.57,32
8
157
Jeppe Tolbøll
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.57,53
9
58
Casper Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
03.03,26
10
161
Jonas Rernböck
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
03.03,26
11
133
Kristian Flagstad
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
2033
Emil Lang Skovbølling
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.38,36
2
86
Benedikt Köck
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.39,00
3
227
Thomas Ricken Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.39,20
4
124
Thomas Albertsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.39,22
5
198
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.39,25
6
247
Nicolai Skou Sprenger
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.39,25
7
202
Sebastian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.39,28
8
62
Stefan Ryom
Odder Cykel Klub
02.39,30
9
141
Christian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.42,17
10
132
Daniel Hansen
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
11
76
Flemming Damgaard Andersen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.54,22
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
286
Nicolai Nørfelt Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.15,06
2
232
Rasmus Kristensen
Varde Cykelklub
s.t.
3
132
Morten Valgren Andersen
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
4
116
Martin Laurits Nielsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
5
134
Allan Hareskov
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
6
167
Flemming Nielsen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
7
164
Aksel Josiasen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
8
303
Lars Damgaard
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
9
383
Adam Nygård Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
10
311
Peter Kjærsgaard
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
11
256
Simon Hedegaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
12
384
René Gier Vemmelund
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
13
122
Asger Brix Pedersen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
14
175
Jan Jakob Iversen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
15
148
Jesper Moltke Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.15,36
16
215
Anker Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
17
365
Peter Skjold
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
18
382
Henrik Nymark Hansen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
19
139
Claus Lund
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.15,39
20
211
Rasmus Wagner
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
21
334
Thomas Bilde-Sørensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.16,07
22
173
Jan Ulrich Madsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.18,52
23
260
Jan Rasmussen
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.18,54
24
207
Jan Rasztar
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
106
Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.01,17
2
88
Søren Malling Siggaard
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
3
181
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Varde Cykelklub
s.t.
4
77
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
5
42
Søren Pedersen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.01,19
6
108
Frederik Nørgaard Lund
Odder Cykel Klub
03.03,22
7
81
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
8
44
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.06,20
9
86
Sebastian Ifversen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
10
116
Adam Toftemark
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
03.06,28
11
43
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.08,36
12
70
Gustav Schmidt Ruager
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
13
125
Casper Ingeberg
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
14
82
Jakob Hansen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
15
96
Christoffer Jensen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
16
103
Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
17
93
Thomas Henningsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
18
80
Andreas Handberg Madsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
19
84
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
20
102
Simon Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
21
41
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.08,41
22
83
Anders Peter Ellingsøe
Team Herning CK Junior
03.08,41
23
119
Victor Skousgaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
24
130
Andreas Stenger Føhns
Herning Cykle Klub
03.08,54
25
151
Rasmus Kolmos Schmidt
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.14,59
26
75
Mads-Emil Gaardsvig Christensen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
128
steen larsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.34,38
2
218
Jesper Falden Offersgaard
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.34,48
3
181
John Papsø
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
4
231
Bo Boi
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
5
154
brian poulsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
6
294
Keld Fjord
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
7
148
Michael Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
8
261
Michael Mortensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
9
309
Finn Madsen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
10
246
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.34,56
11
153
Lars Gade
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
12
283
Søren Damgaard
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.35,24
13
16
Thomas Erringsø
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
14
152
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
15
106
Niels-Jørgen Jensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
16
172
Peter Holm Nielsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.35,25
17
140
Carsten Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
18
105
Poul B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.43,07
19
171
Per Holst Menander
Thy Cykle Ring
02.57,55
20
125
jacob holk
Cykling Odense
02.35,27
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
102
Peter Faldt Jensen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.14,34
2
136
Lars Christensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
3
140
Klaus Møller
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
4
187
Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.15,04
5
126
Alex Madsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.15,21
6
220
Lars-Bo Marcussen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
258
Lars Fogtmann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
8
141
martin youngg
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.15,23
9
233
Bill Fisker
Thy Cykle Ring
02.16,28
10
191
Roy Andersen
Grenaa Cykle Club
s.t.
11
168
Carsten Quottrup
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
12
152
Bent Pedersen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
13
72
Steffen Høhl Quebec
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
s.t.
14
6
karsten jørgensen
Sydkystens Cycling
s.t.
15
185
Tom Jensen
Grenaa Cykle Club
02.16,30
16
265
Peter Lasse Pedersen
Skive Cykle Klub
02.16,35
17
124
Changiz Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.35,55
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
55
Svend Christensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
01.56,20
2
57
Finn Korsgård
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
01.56,22
3
51
Holger Christiansen
Skive Cykle Klub
01.56,24
4
65
Alan Kehlet
Vejen Bicykle Club
01.56,30
5
40
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.56,57
6
46
Svend E. Hansen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
01.58,49
7
56
Benny Jensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.00,52
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
17
Benny Petersen
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.56,24
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
79
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01.41,24
2
91
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
3
90
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.43,21
4
122
Jonas Haugsted Gemmer
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
5
131
Frederik Rosenmeyer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.43,25
6
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
01.44,12
7
74
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
s.t.
8
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
9
72
Anders Lilliendal
Cykling Odense
01.44,18
10
85
Johan Tiedemann Langballe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.45,02
11
81
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
12
169
Jens-Villum Herløv Vilhelmsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
13
135
Casper Busk Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
01.45,35
14
80
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
15
84
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01.53,05
16
121
Lauritz Aarslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
17
156
Peter Friis Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
18
83
Jeppe Klein Jensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
19
75
Lucas Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
20
111
Kristian Lund Mathiesen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
21
76
Mikkel Bertelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
22
116
Daniel Guld
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
23
103
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
24
86
Marcus Holm
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
25
141
Jakob Bødker
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
26
150
Frederik Raunsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
27
101
Emil Eriksen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.53,11
28
89
Oscar Brandt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.53,28
29
167
Jakob Kjærgaard
Middelfart Cykel Club
01.53,59
30
98
Daniel Handberg Sigh
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.54,08
31
87
Jonas Nygaard Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
01.55,07
32
140
Jonathan Damsgaard Hald
Vejle Cykel Klub
s.t.
33
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.55,14
34
77
Mikkel Skovgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.56,03
35
104
Sebastian Waldhauer
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.57,13
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
405
Maria Bertelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.34,59
2
408
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.35,03
3
413
Elvine Brun Gadeberg
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.35,29
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
01.29,56
2
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
3
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
4
127
Jacob Christensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
5
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
6
94
Anders Foldager
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
122
Mads Fenneberg
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
8
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
9
89
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
10
108
Alfred Rasmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
11
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
12
158
Julius Christian Gulmann
Herning Cykle Klub
01.30,03
13
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
01.30,04
14
115
Frederik Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
01.30,06
15
107
Jeppe Andreasen
Odder Cykel Klub
01.30,27
16
15
Frederik Erringsø
Roskilde Cykle Ring
01.30,31
17
83
Mathias Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.30,36
18
144
Filip Klonowski
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.30,40
19
143
Mads Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
20
90
Kristian Mundbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
01.30,47
21
128
Tobias Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
22
85
Laust Sandkvist
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.30,51
23
88
Benjamin Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.35,00
24
31
Felix Clausen
Amager Cykle Ring
01.35,01
25
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
26
137
Oliver Sund
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.35,28
27
79
Ruben Zilas Larsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.44,13
28
106
Mikkel Vinding
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.31,33
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.05,10
2
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
3
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
4
63
Andreas Læssø Unger
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
5
57
Frederik Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
6
35
Peter Verdi
Cykling Odense
s.t.
7
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
8
52
Sebastian Mikkelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.05,26
9
54
Tobias Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.05,47
10
39
william juul Nielsen
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
11
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
01.06,05
12
41
Andreas Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
13
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
01.06,29
14
62
Victor Nesgaard
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.08,04
15
56
Simon Dalby
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.09,00
16
61
Jonas Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.09,35
17
89
Gustav Stigaard Topp Lauridsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
18
59
peter madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.09,47
19
81
Victor Mejdal Svenstrup
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
20
2063
Mads Haunstrup
Herning Cykle Klub
01.12,36
21
64
Philip Steenbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
01.13,10
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
415
Alberte Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.06,30
2
409
Gullborg Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.09,34
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.35,51
2
26
Mikkel Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
3
19
Tore Troelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
4
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
5
23
Victor Bredtoft Andersen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.36,18
6
47
Gustav Bakgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.40,07
7
907
Viktor Marinussen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.40,58
8
905
Nikolaj Ankerstjerne Klausen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.01,22
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
405
Julie Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
00.35,54
2
403
Mette Kristine Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.53,08
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
639
. Nicolai Bue
Ceramicspeed Cycling
01.44,40
2
601
. Per Trans
Team Lågeshoppen - Uhrskov vine
01.45,23
3
640
Ukendt Ukendt
Mejrup
s.t.
4
631
Carsten Ebbesen
Team Lågeshoppen/Uhrskov Line
01.46,30
5
641
Lars Ole Pedersen
Ceramic Speed Cyckling
01.46,34
6
642
Jacob Csizmana
CeramicSpeed Cycling
01.46,37
7
630
Lars Knudsen
Team Lågeshoppen/Uhrskov Line
01.48,50
8
638
Ukendt Ukendt
s.t.
9
625
Kim Knudsen
CeramicSpeed Cycling
01.48,53
10
634
Kim Lauersen
Tvis Cykelmotion
s.t.
11
635
Niels Kirkegaard
Tvis Cykelmotion
s.t.
12
632
Lasse Fur
Team Lågeshoppen/Uhrskov Line
01.55,16
13
629
Michael Martin
MejrupCK
01.56,44
14
645
. Morten Abild Jensen
CMV/FRCC
s.t.
15
646
Henrik Abild Jensen
CMV/FRCC
s.t.
16
628
. Carsten Holst
Lemvig Cykelklub
02.07,28
17
637
Ukendt Ukendt
Mejrup
02.44,56
18
627
. Morten Juhl Madsen
Mejrup Cykel Club
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
644
Trine Andersen
CeramicSpeed Cycling
01.48,56
2
626
. Susanne Brun Gadeberg
Lemvig Cykle Klub
02.08,00
3
624
. Ane Kirstine Forchhammer
HCC
02.09,29