Resultat

Løbets navn: BGI Grandprix

Arrangør: BGI

Dato: 28-05-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
27
57
10
1
20
45
15

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
1097
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
00.38,02
2
1114
Frederik Mailund Lassen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
3
1057
Rasmus Klinkgaard
Cykling Odense
s.t.
4
1159
Jonas Vingegaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
5
1058
Casper Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
6
1062
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
79
Nikolaj Jeppe
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
8
40
Jakob Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.38,05
9
86
Sebastian Ifversen
Team Herning CK Junior
00.38,06
10
2135
Morten Leth Jensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
11
47
Silas Toftemark
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
12
1066
Tore Thøgersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
13
88
Søren Malling Siggaard
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
15
2101
Torben Ternstrøm
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
s.t.
16
76
Jonas Hougaard Jensen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
17
43
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
18
39
Jorn Oerlemans
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
19
35
Morten Hulgaard
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
20
91
Mads Schelde Berg
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
21
90
Joakim Lisson
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
00.38,10
22
2079
Andreas Brandt Aidel
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
108
Frederik Nørgaard Lund
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
24
92
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
00.39,35
25
77
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
00.42,03
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
72
Anders Lilliendal
Cykling Odense
00.29,15
2
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
3
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.29,17
4
4286
Nicolai Nørfelt Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
131
Frederik Rosenmeyer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
6
91
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
7
4205
Kim Ternstrøm
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
s.t.
8
4342
Anders Bruun
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
9
95
Martin Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
10
4193
Nikolaj Bundgaard Christensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
11
4339
Jacob Brændgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
12
88
Anders Ømose Jensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
13
165
Mads Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
14
102
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
15
1040
Christinna Siggaard
Matrix Pro Cycling
s.t.
16
4157
Hans Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
17
127
Jonas Kjemtrup
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
18
153
Mikkel Sørensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
19
919
Mathias Kristensen
BGI
s.t.
20
4330
Frederik Sønderby Jensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.29,23
21
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.29,26
22
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.30,38
23
4115
Jens Frederik Hesse Thomsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
24
116
Daniel Guld
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
25
167
Jakob Kjærgaard
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
26
4262
Mads-Emil Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.30,40
27
177
Jacob Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.30,52
28
4139
Claus Lund
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
29
4379
Nicolai Pedersen
Cykling Odense
00.31,59
30
4214
Martin Smed Nielsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.49,10
31
140
Jonathan Damsgaard Hald
Vejle Cykel Klub
00.32,00
32
154
Anders Stubberup
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.32,21