Resultat

Løbets navn: Lindberg Sport Pinseløbet 3 afd. Marcello Bergamo

Arrangør: Hammel Cykelklub

Dato: 25-05-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
137,7
92
20
1
116
80
15
1
87
75
15
1
87
87
15
1
87
101
15
1
87
67
15
1
87
73
15
1
87
61
15
1
87
24
8
1
87
7
3
1
87
114
25
1
42,3
15
5
1
42,3
59
20
1
28,2
34
12
1
28,2
7
3
1
14,1
13
5
1
14,1
3
1
1
87
38
3

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
118
Rune Almindsø Andersen
Team coloQuick
03.12,50
2
94
Casper Von Folsach
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
3
122
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Team coloQuick
s.t.
4
110
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
5
132
Stefan Djurhuus
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
6
971
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing
s.t.
7
34
Louis Bendixen
Team ABC Elite
s.t.
8
66
Mikkel Bahnsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
9
153
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
10
13
Marcus Bønlykke
Kalundborg Cykle Club
s.t.
11
67
Anders Krogh Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
12
188
Jes Steengaard
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
13
609
Jone Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykle Klubb
03.12,54
14
142
Frederik Bjørke Schwartz
Team Ltech
s.t.
15
35
Nicklas Bøje Pedersen
Team ABC Elite
s.t.
16
152
Nicolaj Steen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
17
41
Erik Lahm
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
18
88
Casper Pedersen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
19
72
Mathias Bregnhøj
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
20
56
Jesper Schultz
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
21
115
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
22
165
Morten Høberg
Team Soigneur - FBL
s.t.
23
603
Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
s.t.
24
84
Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
25
151
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
26
109
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
27
51
Thomas Bundgaard Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
28
40
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
s.t.
29
154
Jakob Frandsen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
30
639
Jørn Fjeldavlie
Grenland Sykleklubb
s.t.
31
601
Edvin Tholin
CK Bure
s.t.
32
45
Daniel Henning Hartvig
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
s.t.
33
32
Lasse Mortensgaard
Team ABC Elite
s.t.
34
182
Kasper Malmkjær
Team ABC Elite
s.t.
35
62
Mads Lilholm Meyer
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
36
75
Torkil Veyhe
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
37
195
Simon Lund Guldbæk
Team Ltech
s.t.
38
602
Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
s.t.
39
167
Emil Dam Sørensen
Team Soigneur - FBL
s.t.
40
43
Mathias Lindberg Mortensen
Team Ltech
s.t.
41
85
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
42
155
Nikolaj Henning
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
43
58
Frederik Zeuner
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
44
150
Thomas Edemann Jensen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
45
131
Emil Toudal
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
46
178
Eskil Vammen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
47
104
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
48
70
Aleksej Calmann
Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub
s.t.
49
90
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
50
61
Nicolai Jørgensen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
51
114
Mads Corell
Team coloQuick
s.t.
52
11
Joakim Mikkel Svensson
C.C. Gladsaxe
s.t.
53
158
Benjamin Hansson
Amager Cykle Ring
03.13,05
54
174
Frederik Muff
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
55
15
Anders Dreyer Frost
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
s.t.
56
200
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
57
63
Kasper Würtz Schmidt
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.13,10
58
144
Jonas Poulsen
Team Ltech
s.t.
59
116
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team coloQuick
03.13,17
60
138
Jesper Mørkøv
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
03.13,22
61
117
Alexander Kamp
Team coloQuick
03.13,28
62
120
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
63
111
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.13,28
64
99
Simon Bigum
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
03.28,46
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
62
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.48,49
2
171
Niklas Eg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
3
101
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.49,39
4
79
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
89
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.49,42
6
114
Frederik Mailund Lassen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.49,45
7
83
Nikolaj Fevre
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
8
145
Jimmi Purkær
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.49,53
9
2
Henrik Andersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.50,48
10
158
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.51,09
11
150
Nikolaj Høyen Gudiksen
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
12
19
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
13
69
Viktor Kodal
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
14
76
Peter Kjær Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
15
97
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
s.t.
16
140
Jesper Bundgård Vinkel
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
17
921
Christian Svendsen
Rold Skov MTB
s.t.
18
66
Tore Thøgersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
19
135
Andreas Serop Larsen
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
20
93
Jesper Kael Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
21
131
Martin Wang Hjørngaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
22
59
Frederik Rosenbæk
Cykling Odense
s.t.
23
8
Peder Jacobsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.51,14
24
133
Kristian Flagstad
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.51,17
25
159
Jonas Vingegaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
26
151
Morten Ellegaard Andersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
27
525
Niels Leervad Lambertsen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.51,20
28
81
Rasmus Hvarre
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.52,24
29
185
Kasper Thomsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
30
1001
Jacob Linkis
Odder Cykel Klub
02.52,32
31
61
Peter Roed Knudsen
Cykling Odense
02.59,19
32
146
Anders Elmholdt Pedersen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.59,25
33
177
Gunnar Dahl-Olsen
Torshavn Cykelklub (Tórshavnar Súkklefelag)
02.59,27
34
74
Nikolaj Friis
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
35
56
Mikkel Møller
Cykling Odense
s.t.
36
50
Laust Kruse
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.59,30
37
118
Steffen Nielsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.59,51
38
57
Rasmus Klinkgaard
Cykling Odense
03.02,49
39
170
Mark Ellegaard
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
40
184
Nikolaj Nielsen
Næstved Bicycle Club
03.07,07
41
605
Jan Büchmann
Elektroland24-Cycling Team
03.25,54
42
603
Martin Deprie
Elektroland24-Cycling Team
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
135
Morten Leth Jensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.10,54
2
147
Michael Larsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.10,59
3
54
Lars Iversen
Viborg Cycling
02.11,06
4
608
Björn Büttner
Elektroland24-Cycling Team
s.t.
5
221
Martin Nielsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
6
201
Emil Christophersen
Tissø Cykle Ring
02.11,09
7
198
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.11,12
8
171
Sebastian Almlund
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.11,32
9
101
Torben Ternstrøm
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
02.11,38
10
103
Jonas Rernböck
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
11
203
Alexander Møller
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
12
133
Kim Kristoffer Aabjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
13
126
Oliver Rosenbæk
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.11,40
14
202
Sebastian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.11,49
15
79
Andreas Brandt Aidel
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
16
257
Philip Berggreen Johansen
Kalundborg Cykle Club
s.t.
17
19
Rasmus Refslund Thomsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
18
227
Thomas Ricken Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
19
62
Stefan Ryom
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
20
120
Mike Isaksen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
21
141
Christian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
22
88
Karsten Kousgaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
23
124
Thomas Albertsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
24
915
Malthe Friis-Olsen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
s.t.
25
22
Jacob Dornan
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
26
11
Kasper Trier Jørgensen
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
02.11,54
27
165
kenni schmidt
Grenaa Cykle Club
02.12,05
28
607
Tim Rieckmann
Elektroland24-Cycling Team
s.t.
29
76
Flemming Damgaard Andersen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
30
602
Tobias Gerth
OSC Potsdam
s.t.
31
44
Anton Elfarsson
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
32
82
Jakob Dybdahl
Odder Cykel Klub
02.12,08
33
247
Nicolai Skou Sprenger
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.12,09
34
15
Morten Gylling
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.12,12
35
199
Alexander Nielsen
Cykling Odense
02.12,13
36
911
jannick Beck
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
37
262
Andreas Høst
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
38
14
Filip Domagala
Amager Cykle Ring
02.13,35
39
24
Morten Rytgaard
Lyngby Cycle Club
02.13,56
40
259
Anders Rom
Ordrup Cykle Club
02.14,19
41
118
Janne-Pekka Yrjönen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.15,20
42
132
Daniel Hansen
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.16,15
43
73
Jacob Holme
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.17,20
44
146
Christian Olesen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.18,06
45
606
Marko Weber
PSV90 Neubrandenburg
02.18,51
46
600
Sebastian Voß
RG Wedel
02.18,57
47
243
Christian Berg-Larsen
Amager Cykle Ring
02.19,37
48
188
christian durr
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.22,34
49
66
Florian Schneider
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.22,36
50
192
Ciaran Sean Kelly
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.23,44
51
21
Lasse Andersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.28,09
52
191
Ask Nørgaard
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.35,29
53
245
Christoffer Hansen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
221
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Varde Cykelklub
02.12,56
2
245
Tomas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.13,18
3
205
Kim Ternstrøm
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
s.t.
4
232
Rasmus Kristensen
Varde Cykelklub
s.t.
5
228
Jens vind
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
6
111
Martin Holmbo Ørneholm
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
7
203
Simon Ahrens Lassen
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
8
167
Flemming Nielsen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
9
334
Thomas Bilde-Sørensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
10
73
Steffen Wiese Maegaard
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
11
192
Chr Just
Ry Cycle Club
s.t.
12
331
rasmus cleemann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
13
223
Anders Fransgaard
Cykelmotion Viborg
s.t.
14
210
Rasmus Andreas Poulsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
15
18
Thomas Hartvig
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
16
234
Kenneth Christensen
Cykelmotion Viborg
s.t.
17
333
steffen nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
18
108
Jakob David Jensen
Birkerød Bicykel Club
s.t.
19
338
Gustav Reetz
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
20
134
Allan Hareskov
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
21
122
Asger Brix Pedersen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
22
919
Alex Ziems
USC Kiel e.V.
s.t.
23
191
Thomas Blichert-Toft
Gl. Rye MTB
02.13,31
24
277
Anders Kristensen
Cykling Odense
02.13,45
25
275
Morten Poder
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.13,48
26
213
Henrik Albertsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.13,49
27
286
Nicolai Nørfelt Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.14,25
28
211
Rasmus Wagner
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
29
164
Aksel Josiasen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.14,43
30
104
Louis Jacobi
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.14,53
31
138
Patrick L. von Wildenradt
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
02.16,01
32
371
Nicklas Jensen
Thy Cykle Ring
02.16,31
33
132
Morten Valgren Andersen
Thy Cykle Ring
02.18,28
34
153
Thomas Simensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
35
202
Mads Jensen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.20,47
36
256
Simon Hedegaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.21,28
37
208
Christian Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.22,08
38
175
Jan Jakob Iversen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
39
925
Lars Christesen
Støvring Motions Cykleklub
s.t.
40
143
Pelle Clemmensen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
s.t.
41
364
Martin Bjerregaard Jensen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
42
207
Jan Rasztar
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
43
226
Robert Schmidt-Pedersen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
44
215
Anker Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
45
148
Jesper Moltke Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.22,13
46
139
Claus Lund
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
47
141
Michel Bernard
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.22,16
48
124
Kristian Hald
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.23,00
49
237
Patrick Laursen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.23,11
50
140
Martin Steffensen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.23,44
51
246
Michael Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
02.24,38
52
114
Rasmus Højsgaard
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.24,49
53
170
Kim Robin Graahede
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.24,52
54
137
Morten Korsgaard
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.26,30
55
158
Simon Madsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
02.27,20
56
284
Jakob Albertsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.27,24
57
304
Martin Bjerg
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.42,41
58
162
Henrik Post
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.27,40
59
128
Peter Thorup Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.34,34
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
99
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.07,22
2
77
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
02.07,23
3
42
Søren Pedersen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.07,26
4
8
Tim Vang Cronqvist
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.07,31
5
52
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
6
61
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
7
44
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
8
106
Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
9
90
Joakim Lisson
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
10
15
Adam Kviesgaard Christensen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.07,34
11
62
Mads Olander Hjort
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
02.07,37
12
79
Nikolaj Jeppe
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
02.07,47
13
54
Jakob Egholm
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
14
100
Mikkel Dreyer Nielsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
15
50
Niklas Larsen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
16
608
Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
s.t.
17
145
Christian Ingeman Lindquist
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
s.t.
18
80
Andreas Handberg Madsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
19
37
Andreas Lund Andresen
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
20
60
Mathias Dahl Pedersen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
21
34
Jeppe Hanssing
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
22
148
Sebastian Rathje Andersen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
23
84
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
24
86
Sebastian Ifversen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
25
13
Andreas Lorentz Kron
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
26
33
Eigil Nikolajsen
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
27
46
Karl Klinge
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
28
35
Morten Hulgaard
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
29
905
Jonathan Hilt Bartholin
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
30
6
Jonas Petersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
31
43
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
32
14
Timothy Berthol Hansen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
33
40
Jakob Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
34
36
Marcus Olsen
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
35
610
Sindre Kulset
Ringerike SK
s.t.
36
29
August Nygaard Bodilsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
37
615
Ivar Johan Knotten
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
s.t.
38
607
Max Olsson
CK Bure
s.t.
39
96
Christoffer Jensen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
40
132
Magnus Andersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
41
82
Jakob Hansen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
42
47
Silas Toftemark
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
43
56
Anders Mielke
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
44
81
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
45
45
Mikkel Beck Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
46
116
Adam Toftemark
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
02.07,55
47
10
Bjarke Andersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.08,01
48
619
Rasmus Nilsson
FK Trampen
02.08,25
49
614
Jon Anders Bekken
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
s.t.
50
142
Jannik Ljungdahl
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
02.08,38
51
601
Kristjan Osaland
sandnes sykleklubb
02.08,46
52
604
Ole Martin Hagland
sandnes sykleklubb
s.t.
53
39
Jorn Oerlemans
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
54
57
Kenneth Quistgaard
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
55
144
Jacob Ammitsøe
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
56
4
Carl Erik Schoulgin Sørensen
CK Kronborg
s.t.
57
613
Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
s.t.
58
2
Mark Frederiksen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.08,50
59
119
Victor Skousgaard
Odder Cykel Klub
02.09,23
60
143
Phillip Christian Vejre
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
02.09,39
61
103
Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.10,20
62
92
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
63
41
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.10,30
64
611
Nicolai Kjærstad
Boc Bærum
02.10,56
65
609
Sondre Fredriksen Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
s.t.
66
73
Matias Führing Pedersen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
67
112
Andreas Nielsen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
68
602
Emil Svendsbø
sandnes sykleklubb
s.t.
69
617
Thomas Ingebretsen
sandnes sykleklubb
s.t.
70
606
Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Horten OCK
s.t.
71
19
Lucas Aleksander Ulletved Hjælm Nørregaard
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
02.11,03
72
612
Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
02.19,52
73
118
Tobias Wallin Hjortshøj
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
74
151
Rasmus Kolmos Schmidt
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.19,55
75
603
Tor Arne Gilje
sandnes sykleklubb
02.25,46
76
78
Nicolai Petersen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
02.26,12
77
91
Mads Schelde Berg
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
78
93
Thomas Henningsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
02.26,14
79
140
Christian Damgaard
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
02.26,23
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
35
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
02.27,15
2
14
Rikke Lønne
Team BMS BIRN
02.27,35
3
626
Alexandra Nessmar
BMS BIRN
02.29,10
4
628
Sara Mustonen Lichan
Team Crescent D.A.R.E CK
02.29,40
5
211
Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Rytger
s.t.
6
30
Julie leth
Team Hitec Products
s.t.
7
638
Susanne Andersen
StavangerSK
s.t.
8
12
Camilla Møllebro Pedersen
Team BMS BIRN
s.t.
9
713
Christina Siggaard
Matrix Pro Cycling
s.t.
10
13
Iben Bohé
Team BMS BIRN
s.t.
11
25
Betina Cramer
Sydkystens Cycling
s.t.
12
138
Tine Rasch Hansen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
13
210
Simone Eg
Team Rytger
s.t.
14
31
Ellinor Huusko
Team Rytger
s.t.
15
155
Nina Schultz Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
16
120
Annie Bay-Smidt
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
17
28
Katrine Hein Bünger
Team Milawo
s.t.
18
619
Linnea Sjöblom
TEAM BMS BIRN
s.t.
19
27
Anita Yvonne Stenberg
Team Milawo
s.t.
20
901
Caroline Bohé
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
21
101
Josephine Helena Hansen
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
22
627
Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero
s.t.
23
637
Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
s.t.
24
15
Marie Schousboe Vilmann
Team BMS BIRN
s.t.
25
629
Tilina Levin
Team Crescent D.A.R.E CK
s.t.
26
623
Birgitte Ravndal
Grimstad SK
s.t.
27
614
Emmy Andersson
Team Sävedalens CK
s.t.
28
621
Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero
s.t.
29
26
Mette Fugl
Team Milawo
s.t.
30
632
Marike Tache
Team Milawo
s.t.
31
117
Mette Line Eriksen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
32
630
Elise Andreassen
sandnes sykleklubb
s.t.
33
613
Sophie Sundström
Team Sävedalens CK
s.t.
34
643
Helle Bachofen von Echt
Revolution Cycles Dubai
s.t.
35
4
Michelle Lauge Quaade
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
36
622
Camilla Ellefsen
Grimstad SK
02.29,50
37
631
Andrea Terjesen
sandnes sykleklubb
02.30,25
38
634
Svea Wenzel
USC Kiel e.V.
02.30,27
39
156
Siri Strand
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.31,15
40
618
Marie Elise Ommundsen
IK Hero
02.31,25
41
616
Turid Hagelia Korshavn
Grimstad SK
02.32,48
42
116
Maria Brems
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.37,03
43
126
Helle Hygum
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.39,10
44
102
Charlotte Nobel
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.39,19
45
154
Tine Rishøj
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.39,20
46
118
Else Lund
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
47
111
Mette Andersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
48
114
Trine Frilund Jacobsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.39,22
49
109
Line Eriksen
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
s.t.
50
636
Julie Fatnes
sandnes sykleklubb
02.41,56
51
204
Silje Alsbjerg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.58,09
52
119
Nikoline Stougård
Fredericia Cycle Club
03.00,02
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
231
Bo Boi
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.10,02
2
151
Peter Bang
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
3
54
Henrik Frederiksen
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
4
201
John Grøndahl Fuglsang
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
5
107
Flemming Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
6
122
Thomas Lund
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
159
Robert Følbæk
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
8
152
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
9
603
Stephan Hoffmann
RG Hamburg
s.t.
10
127
Claus Schou Nielsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
11
119
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
s.t.
12
128
steen larsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
13
269
Rasmus Mejldal
Cykling Odense
s.t.
14
139
Lars Aagaard Hansen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
15
309
Finn Madsen
Skive Cykle Klub
02.10,07
16
156
Kaare Aagaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
17
619
Carsten Arndt
Von Hacht Master Team
02.10,15
18
232
Bjarne Kingo Andersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
19
154
brian poulsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
20
39
Brian Wulff Frederiksen
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
21
160
Lars T Sørensen
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
22
308
Tommy Hass
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
23
280
Morten Christoffersen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
24
134
Henrik Kücken
Rødekro Cykle Club - RKCC
s.t.
25
99
Henrik Dann Andersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
26
320
Claus Nielsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
27
163
Morten Freitag
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.10,19
28
108
Morten Arild Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
29
161
Henrik Roland
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
30
140
Carsten Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.10,21
31
126
Lars Ole Markvardsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
32
631
Christian Hamburg
Von Hact Master Team
s.t.
33
623
Andreas Dulkies
ROADMASTERS cycling team
s.t.
34
125
jacob holk
Cykling Odense
s.t.
35
155
Martin Leonhard
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.10,31
36
149
Jes Knudsen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
37
153
Lars Gade
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
38
625
Rainer Butschak
ROADMASTERS cycling team
02.11,04
39
150
Leon Vibholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.11,23
40
96
Nicolaj Brems
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.11,25
41
185
Mikael SAND
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.11,28
42
633
Enrico Busch
Von Hacht-Masters
02.11,31
43
109
Jan Birk Oxlund
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.12,38
44
294
Keld Fjord
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
45
112
Torben Damsgaard Johansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.14,04
46
617
Hans-Jörg Timm
von Hacht Masters Team
02.16,10
47
8
Karsten Lund andresen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
02.16,28
48
129
Erik Zoega
Nyborg Cykle Klub
02.16,30
49
611
Bernd Hintz
Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt
02.17,43
50
605
Oliver Gehrking
von Hacht Masters
02.17,48
51
105
Poul B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.18,43
52
241
Arne Wolfgramm
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
02.19,05
53
613
Tom Lühr
Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt
02.19,39
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
227
Jan Bender Nielsen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
02.14,39
2
181
Torleif Røberg
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
3
114
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.15,16
4
50
Michael allan Hansen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
5
214
Jens Kasler
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
6
90
Michael Bornak
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
7
607
Klaus-Dieter Appelt
ROADMASTERS cycling team
02.15,18
8
136
Lars Christensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
9
169
Danner Vedel Friis Kirkel
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
10
187
Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.15,24
11
70
Henrik Zachariassen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.15,48
12
154
Hans Jørgen Hellerup
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
13
279
Christian Faber
RG Hamburg
s.t.
14
160
Hans Kristian Hoffmann
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
15
132
Morten B. Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
16
204
Erik Brixen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
17
220
Lars-Bo Marcussen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
18
266
Peter Martin Stenberg
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
s.t.
19
126
Alex Madsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
20
237
Lutz Schröder
Bad Doberaner SV
s.t.
21
233
Bill Fisker
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
22
146
Ulrich Jung
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
23
45
Morten Møller Thomsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
24
191
Roy Andersen
Grenaa Cykle Club
s.t.
25
140
Klaus Møller
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
26
609
Renequot; Ristau
ROADMASTERS cycling team
s.t.
27
21
Lars Erik Kron
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
28
53
Bo Lindhardt
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
29
216
Tom Knudsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
30
271
Klaus Skjoldann Nielsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
31
4
Henrik Sass
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
32
67
Keld Pedersen
Hareskov Cykelklub
s.t.
33
258
Lars Fogtmann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
34
268
Ole Thøgersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
02.17,14
35
611
Lars Erdmann
RV Germania HH
02.24,13
36
603
Peter Olsson
CK Bure
02.26,07
37
40
Anders Lau Jespersen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.26,20
38
170
kent bo lauridsen
Aarhus MTB
s.t.
39
178
Peter Vestergaard
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub Elite
02.29,48
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
29
Claus Larsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.30,51
2
600
Nicholas Ringive Thorøe-Hansen
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
3
72
Manfred Bartsch
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
02.31,01
4
23
Svend Erik Pedersen
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
5
30
Hasse Larsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.31,42
6
11
Frank Kofoed
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.32,19
7
46
Svend E. Hansen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.34,42
8
3
Lasse Timmermann
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.34,52
9
49
ib jørgensen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.37,15
10
55
Svend Christensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.54,11
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
14
Helmuth Gram
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.31,42
2
12
Peter Kondrup
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
3
16
Steffen Munch Hansen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.32,49
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
80
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.12,34
2
201
Oliver Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
3
26
Kristian Siig Hessel
K C K Herlev
s.t.
4
135
Casper Busk Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
5
102
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
6
33
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
02.12,38
7
95
Martin Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
8
132
Lasse Aslak Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.12,41
9
128
Carl Christian Møller Thiesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.12,42
10
15
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Greve Cykle Club
02.14,27
11
40
Frederik Irgens Jensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
02.14,29
12
71
Oliver Nielsen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.14,32
13
1
Kristian Kaimer Eriksen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
02.14,37
14
17
Ludvig Anton Wacker
Roskilde Cykle Ring
02.14,38
15
122
Jonas Haugsted Gemmer
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.14,38
16
6
Julius Johansen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
17
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
18
609
Magnus Tofte
Kristiansand CK
s.t.
19
90
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
20
78
Morten Andreas Stampe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
21
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
22
74
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
s.t.
23
79
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
24
20
Valdemar Kure Krogh
CK Kronborg
s.t.
25
8
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
26
601
Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansand CK
s.t.
27
149
Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
28
75
Lucas Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
29
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
30
5
Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
31
4
Sander Andersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
32
622
Christoffer Gibson
Horten OCK
02.15,47
33
120
Rasmus Olesen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.15,53
34
49
Jeff Hudlebusch
K C K Herlev
02.16,48
35
35
Peter Haslund
Næstved Bicycle Club
02.17,18
36
91
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.17,42
37
81
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.18,45
38
16
Kresten Andersen
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
39
169
Jens-Villum Herløv Vilhelmsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
40
58
Andreas Toft Neldeberg
K C K Herlev
s.t.
41
83
Jeppe Klein Jensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
42
101
Emil Eriksen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
43
133
Oliver Farving
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
44
150
Frederik Raunsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
45
124
Mikkel Feldtmann Hansen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
46
156
Peter Friis Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
47
210
Andreas Marius Laursen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
48
137
Frederik Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.18,49
49
200
Tobias Stieler
CK Kronborg
02.18,52
50
116
Daniel Guld
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
51
19
Martin Omarsson Mollerup
CK Kronborg
02.19,11
52
23
Frederik Egehus
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
53
29
Mads Pals Thomassen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
02.19,13
54
32
Eskild Rønhede
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
55
84
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.19,27
56
141
Jakob Bødker
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.19,39
57
12
Lucas Norman Gude
K C K Herlev
02.20,12
58
179
Jonas Nybo
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
59
76
Mikkel Bertelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
60
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.23,30
61
145
Jacob Eriksen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
62
86
Marcus Holm
Herning Cykle Klub
02.25,15
63
167
Jakob Kjærgaard
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.25,17
64
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.27,02
65
43
Victor Hein Eriksen
Holbæk Cykelsport
02.27,04
66
140
Jonathan Damsgaard Hald
Vejle Cykel Klub
02.28,37
67
151
Sebastian Skærlund Henriksen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.30,14
68
174
Emil Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
02.30,14
69
173
Jonas Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
02.34,47
70
77
Mikkel Skovgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.34,48
71
159
jonas michaelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.51,39
72
104
Sebastian Waldhauer
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.32,39
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
654
Caroline Andersson
Team Sweden ungdom
01.14,20
2
660
Martine Gjøs
Horten OCK
s.t.
3
656
Mari Hole Mohr
Stavanger Sykleklubb
s.t.
4
658
Wilma Olausson
Mölndals CK
s.t.
5
657
Ida Johansson
Mölndals CK
01.20,04
6
406
amalie spaabæk schmücker
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
7
405
Maria Bertelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
412
Katrine Vestergaard
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
9
408
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.20,16
10
655
Natalie Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
01.25,02
11
411
Sine Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.25,06
12
415
Fie Pedersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.31,03
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
122
Mads Fenneberg
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.10,16
2
25
Peter Busk
Køge Cykel Ring
01.15,49
3
150
Frederik Wandahl
Höllviken CK - SE
s.t.
4
49
Magnus Rost
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
5
127
Jacob Christensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
6
651
Gabriel Estehag
Team Sweden ungdom
s.t.
7
94
Anders Foldager
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
9
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
10
9
Luis Carl Jørgensen
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
11
4
Tobias Lund andresen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
12
76
Emil Nykjær Vædeled Roed
Cykling Odense
s.t.
13
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
14
73
Julius Nowak Dalner
Holbæk Cykelsport
s.t.
15
139
Oliver Heine
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
16
89
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
17
108
Alfred Rasmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
18
2
Casper Tougaard Toft
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
19
84
Christian Urban
Cykling Odense
s.t.
20
156
Carl F P Voldbjerg
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
21
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
22
40
Tue Larsen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
23
29
kasper Due Kaspersen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
24
67
Matthias Gøtterup
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
25
652
Bendik Gjøs
Horten OCK
s.t.
26
143
Mads Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
27
97
Aksel Klinge
Cykling Odense
s.t.
28
44
Emil Vad
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
29
90
Kristian Mundbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
30
107
Jeppe Andreasen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
31
142
Alexander Meng
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
32
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
33
128
Tobias Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
34
43
Anton Lauve Hermann
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
35
115
Frederik Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
36
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
37
120
Marcus Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
38
15
Frederik Erringsø
Roskilde Cykle Ring
01.16,06
39
644
Lukas Nilsson
F.K. Trampen
01.16,19
40
83
Mathias Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.18,22
41
88
Benjamin Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.21,01
42
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
43
111
Dennis Lock
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
44
118
Oliver Friis
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
45
162
Philip Otte Mikkelsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
01.21,04
46
126
Jonas Tornbjerg Eye
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.21,05
47
915
Søren Bruun Fejfer
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
48
112
Casper Veth Jensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.22,03
49
137
Oliver Sund
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.27,25
50
179
Anton Møller ellitsgaard
Ordrup Cykle Club
01.33,02
51
178
Johan Renner Pedersen
Kolding Bicycle Club
01.35,22
52
69
Kristian Berg
Lyngby Cycle Club
01.35,49
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.56,47
2
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
3
63
Andreas Læssø Unger
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
4
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
5
905
Lucas Schrøder
Køge Cykel Ring
s.t.
6
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
7
34
Rasmus Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
8
57
Frederik Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
9
1
Felix Fog Holst Larsen
Sydkystens Cycling
s.t.
10
76
Martin Egen Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.56,49
11
13
Nis Thoe Fuglsang
Ordrup Cykle Club
00.56,49
12
39
william juul Nielsen
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
13
46
Lukas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
14
42
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
15
637
Morist Kärsten
Rsv osterueddingen
s.t.
16
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
17
43
Andreas Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
18
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.56,53
19
903
Anton de Place Bjørn
Odder Cykel Klub
00.56,53
20
54
Tobias Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
21
94
Oliver Fallahpour Søholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.57,00
22
47
Askild Brønmo
Odder Cykel Klub
00.57,06
23
81
Victor Mejdal Svenstrup
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.57,12
24
61
Jonas Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
25
40
Oliver Mortensen
Cykling Odense
00.58,50
26
59
peter madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.58,53
27
64
Philip Steenbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
00.59,59
28
68
Alexander Lyngbye
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.00,33
29
65
Emil Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.01,57
30
105
Elvin van der Ploeg
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.02,09
31
58
Jonatan Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
01.02,31
32
100
Mathias Pors Ilsøe
Odder Cykel Klub
01.05,50
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
697
Alma Johansson
Mölndals CK
00.56,50
2
415
Alberte Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.57,31
3
403
Trille Reichel
Amager Cykle Ring
00.58,52
4
404
Nadja Reichel
Amager Cykle Ring
00.58,53
5
409
Gullborg Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.59,23
6
416
Caroline Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.59,59
7
406
Julie Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.14,06
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
3
Conrad Haugsted
Amager Cykle Ring
00.28,59
2
1
Noah Nielsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
3
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
4
19
Tore Troelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
26
Mikkel Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
6
15
Noah Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.29,01
7
42
Noah Bjørn Fogtmann Maurtizen
Sydkystens Cycling
00.29,05
8
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.29,09
9
16
Jens Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.29,31
10
21
Lucas Orbitsø Mørch
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.31,24
11
43
Jens Otto Møller Rauch
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.31,51
12
25
Magnus Obitsø Forsberg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.33,10
13
47
Gustav Bakgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.33,14
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
405
Julie Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
00.29,06
2
402
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.31,24
3
403
Mette Kristine Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.04,52
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
635
. Nicolai Bue
Ceramicspeed Cycling
02.21,25
2
655
. Palle Stefansen
Brande Motion
02.22,17
3
659
. Jakob Hoffmann
Brunners High
02.22,57
4
681
. Michael Lassen
EY
02.22,58
5
633
. Anders Dybro
NBC
02.23,04
6
671
. Hans Erik Dahl
CMH
02.23,06
7
669
. Ulrik Hedelund
MIC
s.t.
8
643
. Thomas Rudolph
Team Tkp Byg
02.23,09
9
623
. Lasse Reimer
Topsport Turbomodul
02.23,11
10
619
. Simon Bisgaard
EY
02.24,08
11
673
. Jesper Møller
SMT Silkeborg
02.24,09
12
615
. Thomas Nielsen
Kiwi
02.26,24
13
641
. Michael Ring Nielsen
NBC
02.26,41
14
627
. Kristian Röck
Topsport Turbomodul
02.26,44
15
683
. Søren Clemmensen
.
02.26,47
16
649
. Morten Østerkjærhus
EY
02.27,09
17
651
. Rasmus Jørgen Jensen
Ck-Djurs
02.27,15
18
639
. Henrik Valdemar Nielsen
Team AoC
02.28,23
19
617
. Stefan Abrahamsen
.
02.29,58
20
625
. Anders Reimer
Topsport Turbomodul
02.30,12
21
657
. Matthias brøndum nielsen
Skive
02.33,48
22
645
. Brian Løjmand
KPMG
02.34,59
23
667
. Ole Knudsen
MIC
s.t.
24
611
. Carsten Rasmusen
ck aarhus
02.36,34
25
609
. Kasper Jensen
CK Aarhus
02.36,42
26
675
. Jens Brahe Pedersen
Århus MTB
02.47,41
27
637
. Mikkel Callsen
.
s.t.
28
677
. Mads Djernæs
.
03.12,05
29
679
. Christian Gautier
.
03.12,14
30
647
. Lars Søndergaard Jensen
Team Spartan
03.23,23