Resultat

Løbets navn: JE.dk Herning Løbet 2. Afd. Marcello Bergamo Cup

Arrangør: Herning Cykelklub

Dato: 24-05-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
140
91
20
1
132
82
15
1
105,6
67
15
1
79,2
85
15
1
132
97
15
1
79,2
60
15
1
105,6
76
15
1
79,2
61
15
1
79,2
27
9
1
79,2
123
25
1
79,2
5
2
1
40
15
5
1
40
62
21
1
24
36
12
1
24
7
3
1
16
14
5
1
16
3
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
94
Casper Von Folsach
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
03.14,21
2
117
Alexander Kamp
Team coloQuick
s.t.
3
118
Rune Almindsø Andersen
Team coloQuick
03.14,26
4
13
Marcus Bønlykke
Kalundborg Cykle Club
s.t.
5
114
Mads Corell
Team coloQuick
s.t.
6
110
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
7
971
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing
s.t.
8
35
Nicklas Bøje Pedersen
Team ABC Elite
s.t.
9
153
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
10
132
Stefan Djurhuus
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
11
72
Mathias Bregnhøj
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
12
56
Jesper Schultz
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
13
612
Joakim Åleheim
Team Cykelogen Cykelklubb
s.t.
14
200
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
15
188
Jes Steengaard
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
16
122
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Team coloQuick
s.t.
17
65
Jens Møller Pedersen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
18
154
Jakob Frandsen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
19
602
Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
s.t.
20
609
Jone Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykle Klubb
s.t.
21
45
Daniel Henning Hartvig
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
03.14,40
22
116
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team coloQuick
s.t.
23
639
Jørn Fjeldavlie
Grenland Sykleklubb
s.t.
24
131
Emil Toudal
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
03.14,48
25
174
Frederik Muff
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
26
61
Nicolai Jørgensen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
27
109
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
28
62
Mads Lilholm Meyer
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
29
121
Dennis Herforth Jensen
Team coloQuick
03.14,51
30
85
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
03.14,52
31
115
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team coloQuick
03.14,53
32
124
Christian Moberg Jørgensen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
33
43
Mathias Lindberg Mortensen
Team Ltech
s.t.
34
99
Simon Bigum
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
03.14,59
35
165
Morten Høberg
Team Soigneur - FBL
03.15,13
36
603
Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
s.t.
37
11
Joakim Mikkel Svensson
C.C. Gladsaxe
s.t.
38
90
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
39
75
Torkil Veyhe
Odder Cykel Klub
03.15,42
40
66
Mikkel Bahnsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.16,01
41
138
Jesper Mørkøv
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
03.17,14
42
88
Casper Pedersen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
43
150
Thomas Edemann Jensen
Team Jutlander Bank
03.17,53
44
120
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
45
179
Mikkel Black Christensen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
03.17,58
46
151
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
47
111
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.19,35
48
40
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
03.28,23
49
32
Lasse Mortensgaard
Team ABC Elite
s.t.
50
63
Kasper Würtz Schmidt
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.28,32
51
30
Nils Eigil Bradtberg
Team ABC Elite
03.28,41
52
155
Nikolaj Henning
Team Jutlander Bank
03.28,44
53
104
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
159
Jonas Vingegaard
Odder Cykel Klub
02.59,13
2
97
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
02.59,14
3
140
Jesper Bundgård Vinkel
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
4
93
Jesper Kael Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
5
92
Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
6
127
Karsten Mikkelsen
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
7
116
Thomas Rantanen Lund-Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
79
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
9
76
Peter Kjær Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
10
89
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
11
158
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
12
80
Morten Lambert
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
13
62
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
03.02,17
14
170
Mark Ellegaard
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
15
128
Emil Bak
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.02,20
16
131
Martin Wang Hjørngaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
17
59
Frederik Rosenbæk
Cykling Odense
s.t.
18
112
Lasse Eland
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
03.02,33
19
148
Klaus Vesterlund Nielsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
20
19
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Amager Cykle Ring
03.03,28
21
75
Thomas Mikkelsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
22
101
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.03,30
23
56
Mikkel Møller
Cykling Odense
03.03,36
24
11
Gustav Haislund
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
03.05,48
25
114
Frederik Mailund Lassen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
03.05,48
26
66
Tore Thøgersen
Cykling Odense
03.05,51
27
20
Jacob Mørkøv
D.C.R. - Ballerup
03.05,54
28
81
Rasmus Hvarre
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.06,54
29
78
Mads Krog Schultz Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
03.15,11
30
605
Jan Büchmann
Elektroland24-Cycling Team
03.18,59
31
31
Rasmus Brochstedt Olsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
03.21,52
32
177
Gunnar Dahl-Olsen
Torshavn Cykelklub (Tórshavnar Súkklefelag)
s.t.
33
8
Peder Jacobsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
03.21,55
34
32
Nikolaj Richardt Jørgensen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
03.21,56
35
138
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Team Jutlander Bank
03.15,11
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
133
Kim Kristoffer Aabjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
02.34,10
2
124
Thomas Albertsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.35,36
3
103
Jonas Rernböck
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
4
248
Sebastian Juul
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
5
101
Torben Ternstrøm
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
s.t.
6
126
Oliver Rosenbæk
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.35,43
7
165
kenni schmidt
Grenaa Cykle Club
02.36,21
8
19
Rasmus Refslund Thomsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
9
605
Nils Becker
SG Atheltico Büdelsdorf
s.t.
10
135
Morten Leth Jensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
11
82
Jakob Dybdahl
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
12
145
Thomas Jepsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
13
227
Thomas Ricken Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
14
11
Kasper Trier Jørgensen
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
s.t.
15
41
Rashid F. Elkott
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
s.t.
16
202
Sebastian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
17
606
Marko Weber
PSV90 Neubrandenburg
s.t.
18
200
Carsten Hjorth Pedersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
19
257
Philip Berggreen Johansen
Kalundborg Cykle Club
s.t.
20
86
Benedikt Köck
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
21
602
Tobias Gerth
OSC Potsdam
s.t.
22
915
Malthe Friis-Olsen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
s.t.
23
79
Andreas Brandt Aidel
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
24
141
Christian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
25
199
Alexander Nielsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
26
263
Tjorden Delfs
OSC Postdam Berlin
s.t.
27
44
Anton Elfarsson
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
28
609
Glenn Nilsson
CK Ringen
s.t.
29
610
Nicholas Ringive Thorøe-Hansen
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
30
14
Filip Domagala
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
31
607
Tim Rieckmann
Elektroland24-Cycling Team
s.t.
32
171
Sebastian Almlund
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.36,32
33
134
Michael Damm Kohberg
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.36,50
34
608
Björn Büttner
Elektroland24-Cycling Team
02.37,02
35
15
Morten Gylling
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.37,16
36
73
Jacob Holme
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.39,10
37
600
Sebastian Voß
RG Wedel
02.39,19
38
198
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.39,40
39
66
Florian Schneider
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.40,00
40
243
Christian Berg-Larsen
Amager Cykle Ring
02.47,46
41
21
Lasse Andersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
42
259
Anders Rom
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
43
22
Jacob Dornan
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.52,24
44
89
Søren Toft Kirkegaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
03.11,17
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
228
Jens vind
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.56,34
2
205
Kim Ternstrøm
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
s.t.
3
221
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Varde Cykelklub
s.t.
4
286
Nicolai Nørfelt Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
167
Flemming Nielsen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
6
184
Jonas Knudsen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
7
380
Mathias Enghuus
Cykling Odense
s.t.
8
193
Nikolaj Bundgaard Christensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
9
234
Kenneth Christensen
Cykelmotion Viborg
s.t.
10
277
Anders Kristensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
11
104
Louis Jacobi
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
s.t.
12
245
Tomas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
13
132
Morten Valgren Andersen
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
14
208
Christian Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
15
363
Mathias Ramlow Mundbjerg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
16
232
Rasmus Kristensen
Varde Cykelklub
s.t.
17
287
Niels Mellemgaard Sørensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
18
163
Johnny Brandt
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
19
158
Simon Madsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
20
148
Jesper Moltke Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
21
215
Anker Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
22
129
Jesper Gravers Hansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
122
Asger Brix Pedersen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
24
211
Rasmus Wagner
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
25
333
steffen nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
26
134
Allan Hareskov
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
27
223
Anders Fransgaard
Cykelmotion Viborg
s.t.
28
171
Jens Lund Jørgensen
Ry Cycle Club
s.t.
29
124
Kristian Hald
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
30
315
Stefan Øst Petersen
Morsø Cykel Klub
s.t.
31
18
Thomas Hartvig
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
32
200
Dennis Bay
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
33
114
Rasmus Højsgaard
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
34
212
Jens Berg
Rødekro Cykle Club - RKCC
s.t.
35
94
Thomas Heunicke
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
36
154
Dennis Olesen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
37
32
Uffe Marsk Lauridsen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
s.t.
38
919
Alex Ziems
USC Kiel e.V.
01.56,40
39
177
Heino Skovbjerg
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
40
111
Martin Holmbo Ørneholm
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
41
210
Rasmus Andreas Poulsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
42
157
Hans Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
43
326
Carsten Læsø
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
44
275
Morten Poder
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
s.t.
45
108
Jakob David Jensen
Birkerød Bicykel Club
s.t.
46
339
Jacob Brændgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
47
358
Jonas Jensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
48
334
Thomas Bilde-Sørensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.07,40
49
138
Patrick L. von Wildenradt
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
02.07,42
50
113
Peter Nielsen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.07,44
51
274
Martin Middelhede Christensen
Viborg Cycling
02.07,48
52
153
Thomas Simensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.14,52
53
152
Martin Nygaard Viinberg
Herning Cykle Klub
02.14,56
54
159
Jesper Larsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
55
237
Patrick Laursen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.15,02
56
246
Michael Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
02.15,23
57
364
Martin Bjerregaard Jensen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.29,30
58
365
Peter Skjold
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
50
Niklas Larsen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
03.08,38
2
8
Tim Vang Cronqvist
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
3
147
Nicolai Clausen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
5
36
Marcus Olsen
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
6
126
Mads Søgaard Mondrup
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
52
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
8
39
Jorn Oerlemans
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
9
79
Nikolaj Jeppe
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
10
37
Andreas Lund Andresen
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
11
83
Anders Peter Ellingsøe
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
12
116
Adam Toftemark
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
13
100
Mikkel Dreyer Nielsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
14
604
Ole Martin Hagland
sandnes sykleklubb
s.t.
15
611
Nicolai Kjærstad
Boc Bærum
s.t.
16
77
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
17
80
Andreas Handberg Madsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
18
96
Christoffer Jensen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
19
608
Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
s.t.
20
29
August Nygaard Bodilsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
21
143
Phillip Christian Vejre
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
s.t.
22
151
Rasmus Kolmos Schmidt
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
73
Matias Führing Pedersen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
24
602
Emil Svendsbø
sandnes sykleklubb
s.t.
25
610
Sindre Kulset
Ringerike SK
s.t.
26
619
Rasmus Nilsson
FK Trampen
s.t.
27
108
Frederik Nørgaard Lund
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
28
57
Kenneth Quistgaard
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
29
15
Adam Kviesgaard Christensen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
30
603
Tor Arne Gilje
sandnes sykleklubb
s.t.
31
40
Jakob Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
32
46
Karl Klinge
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
33
6
Jonas Petersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
34
81
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
35
615
Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
s.t.
36
86
Sebastian Ifversen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
37
62
Mads Olander Hjort
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
38
41
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
39
93
Thomas Henningsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
03.08,47
40
88
Søren Malling Siggaard
Team Herning CK Junior
03.08,51
41
56
Anders Mielke
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
03.09,03
42
148
Sebastian Rathje Andersen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
03.09,39
43
35
Morten Hulgaard
Team ABC Junior
03.10,14
44
34
Jeppe Hanssing
Team ABC Junior
03.13,13
45
84
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
46
616
Gabriel Andersson Hallgren
Motala aif ck
s.t.
47
601
Kristjan Osaland
sandnes sykleklubb
03.13,56
48
130
Andreas Stenger Føhns
Herning Cykle Klub
03.14,35
49
140
Christian Damgaard
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
s.t.
50
905
Jonathan Hilt Bartholin
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
51
613
Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
s.t.
52
19
Lucas Aleksander Ulletved Hjælm Nørregaard
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
s.t.
53
76
Jonas Hougaard Jensen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
03.18,17
54
606
Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Horten OCK
03.19,09
55
78
Nicolai Petersen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
56
614
Jon Anders Bekken
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
s.t.
57
92
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
58
91
Mads Schelde Berg
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
03.20,55
59
89
Nick Brigsted
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
03.20,56
60
44
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
61
47
Silas Toftemark
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
62
43
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
63
82
Jakob Hansen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
64
13
Andreas Lorentz Kron
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
65
118
Tobias Wallin Hjortshøj
Odder Cykel Klub
03.38,56
66
33
Eigil Nikolajsen
Team ABC Junior
04.08,12
67
38
Martin Printz
Team ABC Junior
03.21,13
68
112
Andreas Nielsen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
03.22,10
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
35
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
02.02,12
2
628
Sara Mustonen Lichan
Team Crescent D.A.R.E CK
s.t.
3
638
Susanne Andersen
StavangerSK
s.t.
4
211
Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Rytger
s.t.
5
30
Julie leth
Team Hitec Products
s.t.
6
12
Camilla Møllebro Pedersen
Team BMS BIRN
s.t.
7
713
Christina Siggaard
Matrix Pro Cycling
s.t.
8
619
Linnea Sjöblom
TEAM BMS BIRN
s.t.
9
626
Alexandra Nessmar
BMS BIRN
s.t.
10
31
Ellinor Huusko
Team Rytger
02.03,45
11
101
Josephine Helena Hansen
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
12
13
Iben Bohé
Team BMS BIRN
s.t.
13
25
Betina Cramer
Sydkystens Cycling
s.t.
14
27
Anita Yvonne Stenberg
Team Milawo
s.t.
15
155
Nina Schultz Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
16
15
Marie Schousboe Vilmann
Team BMS BIRN
s.t.
17
14
Rikke Lønne
Team BMS BIRN
02.03,52
18
622
Camilla Ellefsen
Grimstad SK
02.05,14
19
618
Marie Elise Ommundsen
IK Hero
s.t.
20
631
Andrea Terjesen
sandnes sykleklubb
02.06,03
21
623
Birgitte Ravndal
Grimstad SK
s.t.
22
617
Kristina Morin
Team BMS BIRN
s.t.
23
109
Line Eriksen
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
s.t.
24
138
Tine Rasch Hansen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
25
637
Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
s.t.
26
630
Elise Andreassen
sandnes sykleklubb
s.t.
27
624
Ingvild Brattekleiv
Grimstad SK
s.t.
28
901
Caroline Bohé
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
29
7
Janni Bormann
Sydkystens Cycling
s.t.
30
26
Mette Fugl
Team Milawo
s.t.
31
632
Marike Tache
Team Milawo
s.t.
32
643
Helle Bachofen von Echt
Revolution Cycles Dubai
s.t.
33
627
Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero
s.t.
34
117
Mette Line Eriksen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
35
616
Turid Hagelia Korshavn
Grimstad SK
02.06,14
36
4
Michelle Lauge Quaade
Amager Cykle Ring
02.07,31
37
621
Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero
02.08,50
38
614
Emmy Andersson
Team Sävedalens CK
s.t.
39
208
Trine Holmsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
40
629
Tilina Levin
Team Crescent D.A.R.E CK
s.t.
41
2
Wickie Birkholm
Sydkystens Cycling
02.12,03
42
6
Mette Larsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
43
120
Annie Bay-Smidt
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
44
154
Tine Rishøj
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.12,04
45
114
Trine Frilund Jacobsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
46
634
Svea Wenzel
USC Kiel e.V.
s.t.
47
126
Helle Hygum
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.12,17
48
116
Maria Brems
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.18,24
49
140
Signe Pardorf
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub Elite
s.t.
50
613
Sophie Sundström
Team Sävedalens CK
s.t.
51
625
Merethe Gabrielsen
Grimstad SK
s.t.
52
118
Else Lund
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
53
204
Silje Alsbjerg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.21,24
54
152
Louise Norman Hansen
Cykling Odense
02.21,51
55
102
Charlotte Nobel
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.31,35
56
209
Stephanie Fredgaard
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.42,14
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
633
Enrico Busch
Von Hacht-Masters
02.33,55
2
231
Bo Boi
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
3
623
Andreas Dulkies
ROADMASTERS cycling team
s.t.
4
107
Flemming Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
5
619
Carsten Arndt
Von Hacht Master Team
s.t.
6
631
Nicholas Ringive Thorøe-Hansen
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
7
272
Kristian Pardorf
Specialized Workforce Racing Team
s.t.
8
269
Rasmus Mejldal
Cykling Odense
s.t.
9
128
steen larsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
10
291
Tom Bøttger Frømling
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
02.34,56
11
821
Anders Dellien
CK Ringen
02.35,04
12
139
Lars Aagaard Hansen
Cykling Odense
02.35,03
13
609
Anders Dellien
CK Ringen
s.t.
14
182
Klaus Frederiksen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
15
54
Henrik Frederiksen
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
16
118
Henrik Dam Nielsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
17
605
Oliver Gehrking
von Hacht Masters
s.t.
18
198
Flemming Nørskov
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
19
184
Jesper Sloth Hansen
Vejen Bicykle Club
s.t.
20
8
Karsten Lund andresen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
21
170
Carsten Nielsen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
22
262
Michael Godskesen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
621
Uwe Varenkamp
Von Hacht-Masters
s.t.
24
159
Robert Følbæk
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
25
181
John Papsø
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
26
308
Tommy Hass
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
27
99
Henrik Dann Andersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
28
232
Bjarne Kingo Andersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
29
152
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
30
611
Bernd Hintz
Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt
s.t.
31
134
Henrik Kücken
Rødekro Cykle Club - RKCC
02.35,08
32
635
Nicholas Ringive Thorøe-Hansen
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
33
153
Lars Gade
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
34
191
kim olesen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
35
125
jacob holk
Cykling Odense
s.t.
36
280
Morten Christoffersen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
37
119
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
s.t.
38
601
Christopher Langer
ROADMASTERS cycling team
s.t.
39
187
Bo Holm Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
40
129
Erik Zoega
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
41
136
Anders Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
42
167
Jens Peder Ravn Rasmussen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.35,43
43
138
Anders Møller
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
44
290
Henrik Nielsen
Cycling West
s.t.
45
603
Stephan Hoffmann
RG Hamburg
s.t.
46
109
Jan Birk Oxlund
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
47
299
Kasper Bay
Cykling Odense
s.t.
48
288
Claus Termandsen
Cycling West
02.35,22
49
83
Rasmus Bøg
K C K Herlev
02.36,11
50
172
Peter Holm Nielsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.36,21
51
236
Claus Madsen
Cykling Odense
02.36,25
52
625
Rainer Butschak
ROADMASTERS cycling team
s.t.
53
617
Hans-Jörg Timm
von Hacht Masters Team
02.38,43
54
165
Per Hagedorn Pallesen
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
55
613
Tom Lühr
Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt
02.40,22
56
75
Jesper Scharling Sørensen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
57
241
Arne Wolfgramm
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
154
Hans Jørgen Hellerup
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.57,15
2
114
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
3
132
Morten B. Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
4
126
Alex Madsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
5
279
Christian Faber
RG Hamburg
s.t.
6
67
Keld Pedersen
Hareskov Cykelklub
s.t.
7
160
Hans Kristian Hoffmann
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
8
220
Lars-Bo Marcussen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
9
141
martin youngg
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
10
90
Michael Bornak
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
11
70
Henrik Zachariassen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
12
266
Peter Martin Stenberg
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
s.t.
13
21
Lars Erik Kron
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
14
199
Hans Jørgen Christensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
15
45
Morten Møller Thomsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
16
237
Lutz Schröder
Bad Doberaner SV
s.t.
17
127
jesper nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
18
140
Klaus Møller
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
19
181
Torleif Røberg
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
20
271
Klaus Skjoldann Nielsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
21
207
Gudmund Brændgaard
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
22
268
Ole Thøgersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
905
Armin Raible
Blau Weis Buchholtz
s.t.
24
50
Michael allan Hansen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
25
71
Jan Værnhøj Pedersen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
26
172
Per Christensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
27
607
Klaus-Dieter Appelt
ROADMASTERS cycling team
s.t.
28
913
Bogi Kristiansen
Hareskov Cykelklub
s.t.
29
278
Sven Magnussen
RG Hamburg
s.t.
30
43
Søren Kjær-Nielsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
01.59,14
31
265
Peter Lasse Pedersen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
32
240
Mathias Sturm
Kieler RV
s.t.
33
603
Peter Olsson
CK Bure
s.t.
34
609
Renequot; Ristau
ROADMASTERS cycling team
01.59,16
35
161
Bo Kruse
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
36
224
Stig Christensen
Ordrup Cykle Club
02.02,29
37
157
Kim Skytte
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
02.03,48
38
148
Peter Bjerrisgaard
Vejen Bicykle Club
s.t.
39
178
Peter Vestergaard
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub Elite
02.18,56
40
40
Anders Lau Jespersen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
46
Svend E. Hansen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.09,21
2
30
Hasse Larsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
3
29
Claus Larsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
4
51
Holger Christiansen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
3
Lasse Timmermann
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
6
15
jan høegh
Politiets IF - Kbh-Cykling
s.t.
7
17
Claus Westerholt
Lolland-Falsters Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
13
torben flindt
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
9
11
Frank Kofoed
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
10
600
Karl Heins Jürss
RV Rostock
s.t.
11
72
Manfred Bartsch
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
s.t.
12
40
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.10,27
13
56
Benny Jensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.10,39
14
9
Thomas Spread Campion
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.22,23
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
17
Ludvig Anton Wacker
Roskilde Cykle Ring
01.53,31
2
6
Julius Johansen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
01.53,33
3
35
Peter Haslund
Næstved Bicycle Club
01.53,37
4
8
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
5
79
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
6
90
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
7
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.53,39
8
1
Kristian Kaimer Eriksen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
9
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
10
2
Malthe Munch
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
11
81
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
12
78
Morten Andreas Stampe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
13
40
Frederik Irgens Jensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
14
131
Frederik Rosenmeyer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.54,07
15
26
Kristian Siig Hessel
K C K Herlev
01.55,31
16
622
Christoffer Gibson
Horten OCK
s.t.
17
49
Jeff Hudlebusch
K C K Herlev
s.t.
18
14
Marcus Sander Hansen
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
19
606
Jacob Eriksson
Team Sweden ungdom
s.t.
20
4
Sander Andersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
01.55,33
21
133
Oliver Farving
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
22
22
Thomas Rald Kaspersen
K C K Herlev
s.t.
23
601
Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansand CK
01.55,52
24
32
Eskild Rønhede
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
25
89
Oscar Brandt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
26
120
Rasmus Olesen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
27
179
Jonas Nybo
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
28
19
Martin Omarsson Mollerup
CK Kronborg
s.t.
29
71
Oliver Nielsen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
30
604
Oskar Palm
Team Sweden ungdom
s.t.
31
12
Lucas Norman Gude
K C K Herlev
s.t.
32
91
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
33
29
Mads Pals Thomassen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
34
128
Carl Christian Møller Thiesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
35
16
Kresten Andersen
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
36
33
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
37
149
Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
38
605
Christoffer Wall
Team Sweden ungdom
s.t.
39
137
Frederik Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
40
607
Kim Åleheim
Team Sweden ungdom
s.t.
41
132
Lasse Aslak Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
42
58
Andreas Toft Neldeberg
K C K Herlev
s.t.
43
75
Lucas Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
44
169
Jens-Villum Herløv Vilhelmsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
45
150
Frederik Raunsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
01.55,57
46
84
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01.55,58
47
9
Oliver Emil Errebo
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
01.56,01
48
611
Sebastian Dreyer Heldal
Kristiansand CK
01.56,19
49
620
Markus Kjølstad
Horten OCK
01.59,12
50
170
Lasse Krejberg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.03,05
51
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.05,36
52
156
Peter Friis Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
53
122
Jonas Haugsted Gemmer
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.05,38
54
76
Mikkel Bertelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
55
116
Daniel Guld
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
56
82
Casper Huus Uhrenholt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
57
210
Andreas Marius Laursen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
58
141
Jakob Bødker
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
59
174
Emil Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
02.06,49
60
97
Frederik Spangsberg
Hedensted Cykel Klub
02.09,22
61
103
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.09,40
62
86
Marcus Holm
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
63
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.09,43
64
107
Christoffer Bjerre
Cykling Odense
02.14,21
65
104
Sebastian Waldhauer
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.15,22
66
140
Jonathan Damsgaard Hald
Vejle Cykel Klub
02.20,56
67
199
Nicolai Asgreen
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.20,56
68
915
Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.21,22
69
208
Frederik Henriksen
Odder Cykel Klub
02.23,59
70
159
jonas michaelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
71
173
Jonas Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
02.09,50
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
14
Helmuth Gram
Fredericia Cycle Club
01.26,16
2
17
Benny Petersen
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
3
903
Anders Høj
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
417
Tusnelda Svanholmer
Amager Cykle Ring
01.12,18
2
660
Martine Gjøs
Horten OCK
01.24,22
3
654
Caroline Andersson
Team Sweden ungdom
s.t.
4
658
Wilma Olausson
Mölndals CK
s.t.
5
656
Mari Hole Mohr
Stavanger Sykleklubb
s.t.
6
657
Ida Johansson
Mölndals CK
s.t.
7
655
Natalie Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
s.t.
8
659
Maja Johansson
Mölndals CK
s.t.
9
406
amalie spaabæk schmücker
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
10
412
Katrine Vestergaard
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
11
405
Maria Bertelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.24,27
12
411
Sine Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.24,33
13
415
Fie Pedersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.30,29
14
423
Viki Juliussen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
15
414
Nanna Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
01.32,04
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
150
Frederik Wandahl
Höllviken CK - SE
s.t.
2
2
Casper Tougaard Toft
Greve Cykle Club
01.08,23
3
651
Gabriel Estehag
Team Sweden ungdom
s.t.
4
108
Alfred Rasmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
5
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
6
25
Peter Busk
Køge Cykel Ring
s.t.
7
9
Luis Carl Jørgensen
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
8
16
Christopher Hamburger
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
9
94
Anders Foldager
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
10
40
Tue Larsen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
11
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
12
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
s.t.
13
4
Tobias Lund andresen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
14
49
Magnus Rost
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
15
156
Carl F P Voldbjerg
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
16
122
Mads Fenneberg
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
17
90
Kristian Mundbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
18
29
kasper Due Kaspersen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
19
127
Jacob Christensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
20
142
Alexander Meng
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
21
43
Anton Lauve Hermann
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
22
158
Julius Christian Gulmann
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
143
Mads Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
24
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
25
144
Filip Klonowski
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
26
44
Emil Vad
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
27
107
Jeppe Andreasen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
28
85
Laust Sandkvist
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
29
67
Matthias Gøtterup
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
30
89
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
31
128
Tobias Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
32
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
33
8
Magnus Kisum
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
34
15
Frederik Erringsø
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
35
76
Emil Nykjær Vædeled Roed
Cykling Odense
01.08,31
36
97
Aksel Klinge
Cykling Odense
01.08,38
37
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.09,55
38
153
Morten Hansen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
40
69
Kristian Berg
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
41
106
Mikkel Vinding
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.11,39
42
118
Oliver Friis
Odder Cykel Klub
01.12,29
43
83
Mathias Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.13,12
44
112
Casper Veth Jensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.13,17
45
79
Ruben Zilas Larsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
46
162
Philip Otte Mikkelsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
01.14,07
47
137
Oliver Sund
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.14,32
48
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
49
103
Tobias Wedel Kold
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
50
652
Bendik Gjøs
Horten OCK
04.04,22
51
95
oliver nielsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
52
126
Jonas Tornbjerg Eye
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
53
919
Jacob Buchhave
Sæby Motions Cykel Club
s.t.
54
915
Søren Bruun Fejfer
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
55
917
Mathias Skou Michaelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
56
88
Benjamin Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.25,03
57
70
Adam Holm Jørgensen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
58
179
Anton Møller ellitsgaard
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.47,34
2
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
3
905
Lucas Schrøder
Køge Cykel Ring
s.t.
4
13
Nis Thoe Fuglsang
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
5
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
6
63
Andreas Læssø Unger
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
7
1
Felix Fog Holst Larsen
Sydkystens Cycling
s.t.
8
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
9
57
Frederik Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
10
637
Morist Kärsten
Rsv osterueddingen
s.t.
11
39
william juul Nielsen
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
12
46
Lukas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
13
34
Rasmus Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
14
43
Andreas Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
15
54
Tobias Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.47,39
16
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
17
52
Sebastian Mikkelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.47,46
18
65
Emil Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.48,13
19
81
Victor Mejdal Svenstrup
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.48,16
20
903
Anton de Place Bjørn
Odder Cykel Klub
00.48,24
21
56
Simon Dalby
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
22
86
Anton Boudigaard
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
23
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.48,33
24
59
peter madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.48,33
25
94
Oliver Fallahpour Søholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
26
699
Erik Åleheim
Team Cykelogen Cykelklubb
00.49,02
27
40
Oliver Mortensen
Cykling Odense
00.49,11
28
89
Gustav Stigaard Topp Lauridsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
29
64
Philip Steenbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
00.49,39
30
61
Jonas Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.49,39
31
2575
Mads Haunstrup
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
32
68
Alexander Lyngbye
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.46,36
33
58
Jonatan Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
00.51,19
34
105
Elvin van der Ploeg
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.52,12
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
697
Alma Johansson
Mölndals CK
00.47,37
2
404
Nadja Reichel
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
3
415
Alberte Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.48,13
4
409
Gullborg Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.48,42
5
403
Trille Reichel
Amager Cykle Ring
00.48,55
6
416
Caroline Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.48,56
7
406
Julie Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.50,59
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
3
Conrad Haugsted
Amager Cykle Ring
00.29,59
2
1
Noah Nielsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
00.30,33
3
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.31,13
4
26
Mikkel Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
5
19
Tore Troelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
6
42
Noah Bjørn Fogtmann Maurtizen
Sydkystens Cycling
00.32,40
7
15
Noah Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.32,48
8
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
9
16
Jens Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.35,16
10
21
Lucas Orbitsø Mørch
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.35,18
11
23
Victor Bredtoft Andersen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.35,23
12
25
Magnus Obitsø Forsberg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.35,37
13
905
Jonathan Jensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.30,43
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
405
Julie Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
00.31,15
2
403
Mette Kristine Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.48,26