Resultat

Løbets navn: Steensballe Trailercenter Løbet 2015

Arrangør: Horsens AC

Dato: 10-05-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
155
39
12
1
133
46
14
1
111
47
14
1
88
76
15
1
111
49
14
1
88
4
2
1
88
8
3
1
66
4
2
1
111
60
15
1
88
38
12
1
66
17
6
1
66
8
3
1
66
62
21
1
44
9
3
1
44
34
12
1
22
26
9
1
22
4
2
1
11
10
4
1
11
2
1
1
88
3
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
971
Rasmus Guldhammer
CULT Energy Pro Cycling
04.03,12
2
151
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team Jutlander Bank
04.04,58
3
110
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
4
115
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
5
128
Mathias Dam Westergaard
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
6
175
Jeppe Norup Dal
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
04.05,29
7
75
Torkil Veyhe
Odder Cykel Klub
04.05,33
8
67
Anders Krogh Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
04.06,35
9
122
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Team coloQuick
04.06,39
10
153
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
11
120
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
12
109
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
13
66
Mikkel Bahnsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
14
68
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
15
188
Jes Steengaard
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
16
183
Jesper Hansen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
04.07,28
17
61
Nicolai Jørgensen
Odder Cykel Klub
04.08,48
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
140
Jesper Bundgård Vinkel
Team Jutlander Bank
03.31,00
2
138
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
3
171
Niklas Eg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
4
62
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
89
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
6
116
Thomas Rantanen Lund-Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
03.33,20
7
75
Thomas Mikkelsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
8
101
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
9
59
Frederik Rosenbæk
Cykling Odense
s.t.
10
132
August Mors Poulsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
03.33,53
11
131
Martin Wang Hjørngaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
12
76
Peter Kjær Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
03.37,54
13
139
Kasper Andersen
Team Jutlander Bank
03.38,26
14
148
Klaus Vesterlund Nielsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
03.39,29
15
57
Rasmus Klinkgaard
Cykling Odense
03.40,49
16
133
Kristian Flagstad
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
03.40,55
17
150
Nikolaj Høyen Gudiksen
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
03.44,54
18
81
Rasmus Hvarre
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
19
61
Peter Roed Knudsen
Cykling Odense
04.10,15
20
84
jesper Laustsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
03.50,14
21
144
janus lautrup
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
135
Morten Leth Jensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
03.02,27
2
98
Nicklas Runliden
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
03.02,28
3
101
Torben Ternstrøm
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
s.t.
4
2264
Emil Lang Skovbølling
Kerteminde Cykelklub
s.t.
5
79
Andreas Brandt Aidel
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.02,31
6
147
Michael Larsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
03.02,32
7
126
Oliver Rosenbæk
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
03.02,34
8
240
Mathias Hemmsen
Vejen Bicykle Club
03.04,56
9
198
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
03.12,10
10
221
Martin Nielsen
Cykling Odense
03.13,11
11
62
Stefan Ryom
Odder Cykel Klub
03.13,28
12
94
Danny Troest Petersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
03.14,15
13
165
kenni schmidt
Grenaa Cykle Club
03.14,24
14
103
Jonas Rernböck
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
03.14,36
15
76
Flemming Damgaard Andersen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
03.14,52
16
88
Karsten Kousgaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.15,01
17
171
Sebastian Almlund
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
18
120
Mike Isaksen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
19
141
Christian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
03.15,02
20
199
Alexander Nielsen
Cykling Odense
03.15,13
21
200
Carsten Hjorth Pedersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.16,25
22
119
Rasmus Vorre
Vejle Cykel Klub
03.17,40
23
69
Mikkel Jensen
Fredericia Cycle Club
03.23,32
24
215
jannick Beck
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
25
919
. Delfs
OSC Potsdam
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
221
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Varde Cykelklub
02.23,31
2
203
Simon Ahrens Lassen
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.24,55
3
192
Chr Just
Ry Cycle Club
02.25,12
4
191
Thomas Blichert-Toft
Gl. Rye MTB
02.28,32
5
313
Simon Ørum Nielsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.28,48
6
171
Jens Lund Jørgensen
Ry Cycle Club
s.t.
7
167
Flemming Nielsen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.28,50
8
338
Gustav Reetz
Odder Cykel Klub
02.28,50
9
331
rasmus cleemann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
10
277
Anders Kristensen
Cykling Odense
02.28,53
11
132
Morten Valgren Andersen
Thy Cykle Ring
02.28,55
12
164
Aksel Josiasen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.28,58
13
157
Hans Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
14
147
Lars Anderson
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.29,18
15
286
Nicolai Nørfelt Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.30,51
16
228
Jens vind
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.33,47
17
150
Kim Gotfredsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.35,13
18
116
Martin Laurits Nielsen
Cykling Odense
02.35,27
19
288
Martin Laursen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.35,39
20
134
Allan Hareskov
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.35,40
21
175
Jan Jakob Iversen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
22
334
Thomas Bilde-Sørensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
122
Asger Brix Pedersen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.35,44
24
921
. Alex Ziems
USC Kiel e.V.
02.35,48
25
303
Lars Damgaard
Thy Cykle Ring
02.35,51
26
124
Kristian Hald
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.36,43
27
193
Nikolaj Bundgaard Christensen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.37,50
28
154
Dennis Olesen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.38,32
29
148
Jesper Moltke Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.42,05
30
143
Pelle Clemmensen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.43,02
31
139
Claus Lund
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.43,04
32
178
Morten Qvistgaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.43,53
33
256
Simon Hedegaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.46,36
34
239
Jesper Kannegaard
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.47,45
35
226
Robert Schmidt-Pedersen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.47,53
36
170
Kim Robin Graahede
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.47,55
37
137
Morten Korsgaard
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.48,29
38
162
Henrik Post
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.53,02
39
246
Michael Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
02.53,41
40
233
Jan Holst Rothmann
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
03.04,50
41
315
Stefan Øst Petersen
Morsø Cykel Klub
02.55,12
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
52
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
02.56,48
2
51
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
03.01,39
3
100
Mikkel Dreyer Nielsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.04,16
4
86
Sebastian Ifversen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
5
87
Mads Torp
Team Herning CK Junior
03.04,47
6
115
Mikkel Fenneberg
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.04,48
7
45
Mikkel Beck Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.05,33
8
80
Andreas Handberg Madsen
Team Herning CK Junior
03.07,48
9
71
Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke
Riwal-Climacell Junior
03.07,50
10
40
Jakob Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.07,51
11
81
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Team Herning CK Junior
03.07,53
12
116
Adam Toftemark
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
03.07,54
13
72
Alexander Salby
Riwal-Climacell Junior
03.09,36
14
84
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
15
82
Jakob Hansen
Team Herning CK Junior
03.09,38
16
42
Søren Pedersen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
17
148
Sebastian Rathje Andersen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
18
96
Christoffer Jensen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
03.09,42
19
108
Frederik Nørgaard Lund
Odder Cykel Klub
03.09,45
20
99
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.10,14
21
41
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.10,46
22
112
Andreas Nielsen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
39
Jorn Oerlemans
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.10,47
24
73
Matias Führing Pedersen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
25
67
Sebastian Schjødt
Riwal-Climacell Junior
03.13,10
26
44
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
03.13,42
27
130
Andreas Stenger Føhns
Herning Cykle Klub
03.21,19
28
75
Mads-Emil Gaardsvig Christensen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
03.22,12
29
119
Victor Skousgaard
Odder Cykel Klub
03.27,45
30
118
Tobias Wallin Hjortshøj
Odder Cykel Klub
03.28,51
31
121
Jesper Andersen
Odder Cykel Klub
03.37,37
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
12
Camilla Møllebro Pedersen
Team BMS BIRN
02.44,06
2
29
Amalie Winther Olsen
LA Sweat
02.58,22
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
127
Karen Hviid Christensen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
02.44,16
2
117
Mette Line Eriksen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.50,04
3
111
Mette Andersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.58,46
4
803
. Svea Wenzel
USC Kiel e.V.
02.59,31
5
140
Signe Pardorf
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub Elite
03.00,53
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
204
Silje Alsbjerg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.13,03
2
208
Trine Holmsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
154
brian poulsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
03.03,41
2
269
Rasmus Mejldal
Cykling Odense
s.t.
3
128
steen larsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
03.04,58
4
149
Jes Knudsen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
03.05,04
5
151
Peter Bang
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
6
232
Bjarne Kingo Andersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
03.05,21
7
291
Tom Bøttger Frømling
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
03.05,22
8
272
Kristian Pardorf
Specialized Workforce Racing Team
s.t.
9
125
jacob holk
Cykling Odense
03.05,41
10
139
Lars Aagaard Hansen
Cykling Odense
03.06,01
11
99
Henrik Dann Andersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
12
159
Robert Følbæk
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
03.08,04
13
231
Bo Boi
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
14
281
Jan Christoffersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
15
161
Henrik Roland
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
16
107
Flemming Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
17
274
Jan Birger Olsen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
18
182
Klaus Frederiksen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
19
155
Martin Leonhard
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
20
108
Morten Arild Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
03.08,08
21
167
Jens Peder Ravn Rasmussen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
03.08,13
22
112
Torben Damsgaard Johansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.08,26
23
181
John Papsø
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.09,49
24
106
Niels-Jørgen Jensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
25
152
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
26
140
Carsten Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
03.09,52
27
179
Finn Yding Sørensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
28
160
Lars T Sørensen
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
29
278
Henrik Meyer Pedersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
30
138
Anders Møller
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
31
129
Erik Zoega
Nyborg Cykle Klub
03.09,56
32
197
Karsten Andersen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
03.09,58
33
205
Carsten Østergaard Christensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
03.25,19
34
126
Lars Ole Markvardsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.10,33
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
227
Jan Bender Nielsen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
02.27,46
2
114
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
3
102
Peter Faldt Jensen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
4
181
Torleif Røberg
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
5
180
Flemming Wolff Kristensen
Cykling Odense
02.28,00
6
204
Erik Brixen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.28,46
7
167
Per Pedersen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.29,50
8
141
martin youngg
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.30,31
9
187
Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.32,18
10
126
Alex Madsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.32,47
11
233
Bill Fisker
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
12
216
Tom Knudsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
13
132
Morten B. Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
14
140
Klaus Møller
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.32,48
15
258
Lars Fogtmann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
16
268
Ole Thøgersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
02.32,52
17
146
Ulrich Jung
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.32,55
18
124
Changiz Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.34,00
19
223
Jørn Nielsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
02.42,23
20
105
Claus Wårsøe
Cykling Odense
02.55,04
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
67
Per Sandahl
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.10,09
2
53
Helmer Larsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
3
57
Finn Korsgård
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
4
39
Ole Jensen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
5
51
Holger Christiansen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
6
40
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
7
38
Niels Juul Jensen
Ry Cycle Club
s.t.
8
46
Svend E. Hansen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
9
81
Jørgen Bygebjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
02.20,51
10
50
Chres Flemming Christensen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.22,18
11
59
William Øhlenschlæger Madsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.25,25
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
14
Helmuth Gram
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.08,45
2
12
Peter Kondrup
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
3
16
Steffen Munch Hansen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
4
19
Søren Vagtholm
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.08,47
5
11
Heinz Gerhardt Terndrup
Nyborg Cykle Klub
02.36,25
6
13
Arne Post
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
85
Johan Tiedemann Langballe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.52,00
2
79
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
3
74
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
s.t.
4
80
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
5
135
Casper Busk Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
01.52,11
6
169
Jens-Villum Herløv Vilhelmsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
7
102
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel Cykle Klub
01.52,15
8
131
Frederik Rosenmeyer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.52,20
9
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
10
201
Oliver Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
01.53,14
11
153
Mikkel Sørensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.53,15
12
124
Mikkel Feldtmann Hansen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.53,16
13
142
Nicolai Clausen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
01.53,22
14
95
Martin Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.54,13
15
133
Oliver Farving
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
01.55,22
16
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.55,22
17
141
Jakob Bødker
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.58,24
18
149
Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.59,00
19
83
Jeppe Klein Jensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.01,17
20
165
Mads Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.01,18
21
103
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
22
116
Daniel Guld
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
23
97
Frederik Spangsberg
Hedensted Cykel Klub
02.01,21
24
145
Jacob Eriksen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.01,29
25
204
Lasse Bøgh Rasmussen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.01,34
26
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
27
110
Nicolai Zinck Kristensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.01,50
28
164
Jesper Steffensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.09,02
29
167
Jakob Kjærgaard
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.09,06
30
140
Jonathan Damsgaard Hald
Vejle Cykel Klub
02.09,38
31
199
Nicolai Asgreen
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.11,28
32
147
Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
33
179
Jonas Nybo
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.13,21
34
84
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.02,36
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
408
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.32,43
2
418
Miriam Marie Krickau Wind
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
01.38,43
3
412
Katrine Vestergaard
Herning Cykle Klub
01.40,21
4
416
Mie Degn
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.41,16
5
413
Elvine Brun Gadeberg
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.44,31
6
411
Sine Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.46,17
7
423
Viki Juliussen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.52,04
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.23,55
2
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
3
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
s.t.
4
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
5
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
6
94
Anders Foldager
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
122
Mads Fenneberg
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.23,58
8
89
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.24,01
9
907
. Luca Rohde
RG Hamburg
01.31,13
10
109
Nikolaj Petterson
Cykling Odense
s.t.
11
142
Alexander Meng
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.31,16
12
1001
. Daniel Prien
RG Hamburg
01.31,18
13
149
Daniel Fich Mahler
Middelfart Cykel Club
01.31,20
14
106
Mikkel Vinding
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.33,54
15
111
Dennis Lock
Kolding Bicycle Club
01.34,29
16
90
Kristian Mundbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
01.36,33
17
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.38,31
18
137
Oliver Sund
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.45,01
19
121
Silas Bolund Falkø
Nyborg Cykle Klub
01.48,10
20
79
Ruben Zilas Larsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.49,39
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.44,27
2
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
3
57
Frederik Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
4
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
5
63
Andreas Læssø Unger
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
6
34
Rasmus Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.44,31
7
42
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
00.44,39
8
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
00.45,07
9
65
Emil Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.45,38
10
54
Tobias Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.46,09
11
40
Oliver Mortensen
Cykling Odense
00.46,28
12
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.47,07
13
81
Victor Mejdal Svenstrup
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
14
94
Oliver Fallahpour Søholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.47,31
15
64
Philip Steenbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
00.48,00
16
45
Oscar Munk-Olsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.48,00
17
61
Jonas Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
18
2574
Mads Haunstrup
Herning Cykle Klub
00.48,07
19
58
Jonatan Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
00.51,47
20
84
Jonas Larsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.51,49
21
68
Alexander Lyngbye
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.52,23
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
415
Alberte Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.45,06
2
409
Gullborg Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.45,40
3
416
Caroline Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.51,44
4
406
Julie Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.00,04
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.23,39
2
26
Mikkel Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
3
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.23,49
4
15
Noah Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.23,55
5
23
Victor Bredtoft Andersen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.24,21
6
47
Gustav Bakgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.26,06
7
21
Lucas Orbitsø Mørch
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.28,07
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
402
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.24,15
2
403
Mette Kristine Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.36,01
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
997
. Tonny Terndrup
Cykling Odense
03.00,34