Resultat

Løbets navn: Frøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet - J/F Mesterskab TT

Arrangør: Esbjerg CR

Dato: 09-05-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
25
20
7
1
20
35
11
1
20
14
5
1
20
22
8
1
20
38
12
1
20
4
2
1
20
7
3
1
15
5
2
1
20
18
6
1
20
19
7
1
20
8
3
1
20
2
1
1
15
42
14
1
15
4
2
1
15
30
10
1
10
18
6
1
10
4
2
1
10
7
3
1
10
2
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
133
Lars Carstensen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
00.32,30.10
2
971
Rasmus Guldhammer
CULT Energy Pro Cycling
00.32,45.61
3
134
Martin Toft Madsen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
00.32,47.02
4
199
Mathias Skov-Jensen
Team Soigneur - FBL
00.33,04.62
5
128
Mathias Dam Westergaard
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
00.33,38.41
6
58
Frederik Zeuner
Herning Cykle Klub
00.33,57.35
7
151
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team Jutlander Bank
00.33,59.67
8
31
Emil Wang
Team ABC Elite
00.34,00.46
9
109
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
00.34,01.94
10
110
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
00.34,12.08
11
152
Nicolaj Steen
Team Jutlander Bank
00.34,33.59
12
75
Torkil Veyhe
Odder Cykel Klub
00.35,19.30
13
67
Anders Krogh Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
00.35,23.67
14
179
Mikkel Black Christensen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
00.35,27.63
15
79
Thomas Guldhammer
Vejle Cykel Klub
00.36,00.30
16
84
Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
00.36,57.33
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
138
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Team Jutlander Bank
00.27,42.15
2
116
Thomas Rantanen Lund-Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.27,57.97
3
34
Morten Hansen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.28,02.43
4
101
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.28,10.52
5
62
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.28,23.65
6
75
Thomas Mikkelsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
00.28,29.36
7
145
Jimmi Purkær
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.28,29.86
8
79
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.28,31.17
9
18
Sebastian Hartvigsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
00.28,35.15
10
127
Karsten Mikkelsen
Thy Cykle Ring
00.28,39.24
11
76
Peter Kjær Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.28,39.28
12
6
Andreas Rasmussen
Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub
00.28,40.04
13
131
Martin Wang Hjørngaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.28,43.23
14
59
Frederik Rosenbæk
Cykling Odense
00.28,45.15
15
128
Emil Bak
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.28,45.31
16
158
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.28,47.10
17
152
Morten Larsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.28,49.00
18
95
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.28,49.97
19
61
Peter Roed Knudsen
Cykling Odense
00.28,56.08
20
74
Nikolaj Friis
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.29,03.71
21
159
Jonas Vingegaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.29,04.90
22
89
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.29,19.78
23
157
Jeppe Tolbøll
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.29,32.93
24
102
Jonas Brunholm Jensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.29,35.26
25
66
Tore Thøgersen
Cykling Odense
00.29,51.55
26
91
Magnus Tholstrup Skjøth
Fredericia Cycle Club
00.29,59.45
27
121
Henrik Bisgaard Skovmose
Thy Cykle Ring
00.30,13.97
28
53
Jens Høj Jørgensen
Cykling Odense
00.30,39.89
29
70
Nicolai Just Pedersen
Cykling Odense
00.32,08.24
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
126
Oliver Rosenbæk
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
00.28,13.78
2
99
Niels-Henning Lauridsen
Odder Cykel Klub
00.29,01.68
3
79
Andreas Brandt Aidel
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.29,32.79
4
54
Lars Iversen
Viborg Cycling
00.29,41.70
5
197
Emil Lang Skovbølling
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.29,43.84
6
89
Søren Toft Kirkegaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.30,07.37
7
219
Kenneth Trosborg
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
00.30,33.25
8
34
Nick Lundstrøm
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
00.30,36.75
9
96
Christian Skalborg Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.31,17.69
10
127
Kenneth Bjerregaard
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
00.31,53.93
11
76
Flemming Damgaard Andersen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.32,43.00
12
71
Morten Bjerre
Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub
00.32,49.54
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
160
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.29,06.96
2
151
Rune Larsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.29,37.70
3
147
Lars Anderson
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.30,01.22
4
277
Anders Kristensen
Cykling Odense
00.30,16.22
5
35
Anders Rom
Ordrup Cykle Club
00.31,01.23
6
157
Hans Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.31,16.13
7
167
Flemming Nielsen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.31,17.91
8
150
Kim Gotfredsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.31,18.96
9
236
Torben Bartholin
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
00.31,52.31
10
182
Jens Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.32,26.48
11
148
Jesper Moltke Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.32,34.54
12
320
Carsten Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.32,46.02
13
284
Jakob Albertsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.33,03.13
14
171
Jens Lund Jørgensen
Ry Cycle Club
00.33,13.52
15
238
Thomas Egen Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.33,53.62
16
323
Kim Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.34,26.26
17
193
Nikolaj Bundgaard Christensen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.36,29.57
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
115
Mikkel Fenneberg
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.28,05.88
2
6
Jonas Petersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
00.28,33.08
3
148
Sebastian Rathje Andersen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
00.28,37.71
4
67
Sebastian Schjødt
Riwal-Climacell Junior
00.28,52.81
5
35
Morten Hulgaard
Team ABC Junior
00.29,00.82
6
108
Frederik Nørgaard Lund
Odder Cykel Klub
00.29,07.70
7
84
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Junior
00.29,13.65
8
80
Andreas Handberg Madsen
Team Herning CK Junior
00.29,13.95
9
68
Rasmus Stigaard
Riwal-Climacell Junior
00.29,30.29
10
132
Magnus Andersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.29,32.53
11
40
Jakob Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.29,33.12
12
43
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.29,47.58
13
81
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Team Herning CK Junior
00.29,48.36
14
106
Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.30,00.40
15
99
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.30,02.58
16
46
Karl Klinge
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.30,03.14
17
71
Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke
Riwal-Climacell Junior
00.30,04.40
18
116
Adam Toftemark
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
00.30,13.55
19
45
Mikkel Beck Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.30,14.53
20
44
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.30,19.29
21
82
Jakob Hansen
Team Herning CK Junior
00.30,20.80
22
39
Jorn Oerlemans
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.30,25.34
23
41
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
00.30,26.78
24
72
Alexander Salby
Riwal-Climacell Junior
00.30,28.05
25
147
Nicolai Clausen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
00.30,29.05
26
98
Lasse Kjær Hansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.30,35.76
27
130
Andreas Stenger Føhns
Herning Cykle Klub
00.30,48.18
28
125
Casper Ingeberg
Odder Cykel Klub
00.31,06.93
29
109
Christian Keller
Herning Cykle Klub
00.31,14-94
30
127
Tobias Dalsgaard
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.31,15.55
31
102
Simon Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.31,16.43
32
75
Mads-Emil Gaardsvig Christensen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
00.31,23.83
33
131
Adam Nygård Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.32,23.66
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
30
Julie leth
Team Hitec Products
00.29,36.35
2
12
Camilla Møllebro Pedersen
Team BMS BIRN
00.30,13.96
3
14
Rikke Lønne
Team BMS BIRN
00.31,07.38
4
26
Mette Fugl
Team Milawo
00.32,11.39
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
127
Karen Hviid Christensen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
00.32,23.16
2
116
Maria Brems
Fredericia Cycle Club
00.33,07.10
3
120
Annie Bay-Smidt
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.34,11.65
4
122
Line Greve
Cykling Odense
00.34,15.47
5
118
Else Lund
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.34,16.87
6
126
Helle Hygum
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.34,18.99
7
129
Tina Dorrit Nielsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.41,34.60
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
203
Pernille Mathiesen
Team BMS BIRN
00.20,13.66
2
211
Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Rytger
00.20,46.84
3
204
Silje Alsbjerg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.22,25.24
4
208
Trine Holmsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
00.22,43.86
5
207
Freja-Louise Algren Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.25,03.82
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
232
Bjarne Kingo Andersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
00.29,17.53
2
136
Anders Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.29,21.04
3
139
Lars Aagaard Hansen
Cykling Odense
00.29,23.82
4
256
Brian Mathiesen
KÆDEN - Nr. Lyndelse
00.29,36.86
5
56
Morten Tillquist Nielsen
Sorø Bicycle Club
00.29,47.99
6
172
Peter Holm Nielsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.30,02.32
7
122
Thomas Lund
Herning Cykle Klub
00.30,18.73
8
129
Erik Zoega
Nyborg Cykle Klub
00.30,20.07
9
98
Michael Barner Nielsen
Viborg Cycling
00.30,30.78
10
99
Henrik Dann Andersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.31,51.74
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
127
jesper nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.27,58.97
2
139
Klaus Pedersen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.29,00.45
3
187
Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.29,23.61
4
4
Henrik Sass
Team Cycling Ringsted
00.29,27.75
5
134
Michael Elstoft
Kerteminde Cykelklub
00.29,32.02
6
55
Kim Westen
Nakskov Cykle Club
00.29,40.53
7
71
Jan Værnhøj Pedersen
Ordrup Cykle Club
00.30,36.83
8
268
Ole Thøgersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
00.31,16.78
9
155
Jan Falch Petersen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
00.31,34.03
10
202
Morten Malmqvist
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
00.39,50.06
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
40
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.33,27.27
2
56
Benny Jensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
00.33,41.03
3
46
Svend E. Hansen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
00.35,28.01.
4
61
Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
00.35,33.16
5
62
Johan P. Hansen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.36,31.54
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
19
Søren Vagtholm
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.33,53.59
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
79
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
00.19,37.08
2
201
Oliver Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.19,40.22
3
85
Johan Tiedemann Langballe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.19,51.73
4
71
Oliver Nielsen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.19,58.58
5
124
Mikkel Feldtmann Hansen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.20,04.98
6
74
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
00.20,08.16
7
142
Nicolai Clausen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
00.20,42.38
8
131
Frederik Rosenmeyer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.20,42.71
9
165
Mads Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.20,44.26
10
84
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
00.20,51.19
11
80
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.21,00.36
12
5
Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen
Team Cycling Ringsted
00.21,05.40
13
153
Mikkel Sørensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.21,07.56
14
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.21,09.69
15
50
frederik carstensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
00.21,17.89
16
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.21,18.51
17
82
Casper Huus Uhrenholt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.21,31.44
18
179
Jonas Nybo
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.21,40.84
19
98
Daniel Handberg Sigh
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.21,41.79
20
97
Frederik Spangsberg
Hedensted Cykel Klub
00.21,48.60
21
141
Jakob Bødker
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.21,48.93
22
73
Svend Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.21,50.22
23
146
Emil Klokkerholm
Herning Cykle Klub
00.21,52.22
24
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.21,52.32
25
75
Lucas Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.22,00.92
26
204
Lasse Bøgh Rasmussen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.22,05.09
27
83
Jeppe Klein Jensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.22,06.04
28
137
Frederik Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.22,18.96
29
157
andreas paulsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.22,22.90
30
114
David Alexander Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.22,29.53
31
110
Nicolai Zinck Kristensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.22,36.19
32
164
Jesper Steffensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.22,38.98
33
172
christian lerche hansen
Cycling West
00.22,39.39
34
116
Daniel Guld
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.22,41.72
35
152
Andreas Sørensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.23,33.46
36
199
Nicolai Asgreen
Middelfart Cykel Club
00.23,34.54
37
104
Sebastian Waldhauer
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.24,13.69
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
406
amalie spaabæk schmücker
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.23,40.72
2
408
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.24,06.32
3
411
Sine Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.27,00.06
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
122
Mads Fenneberg
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.21,27.15
2
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.21,27.47
3
76
Emil Nykjær Vædeled Roed
Cykling Odense
00.21,45.04
4
127
Jacob Christensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.21,56.07
5
106
Mikkel Vinding
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.22,17.63
6
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.22,22.20
7
120
Marcus Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.22,23.45
8
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.22,29.42
9
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.22,42.74
10
115
Frederik Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.22,44.37
11
89
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.22,56.70
12
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.23,05.34
13
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.23,14.28
14
85
Laust Sandkvist
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
00.23,14.48
15
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.23,17.88
16
29
kasper Due Kaspersen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
00.23,28.44
17
75
Julius Skovmand Lomholt
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
00.23,33.68
18
143
Mads Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.23,33.90
19
142
Alexander Meng
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.23,48.76
20
97
Aksel Klinge
Cykling Odense
00.24,12.56
21
98
Mads Jensby
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.24,39.70
22
144
Filip Klonowski
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.24,43.12
23
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.25,29.50
24
112
Casper Veth Jensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.25,30.55
25
118
Oliver Friis
Odder Cykel Klub
00.26,01.87
26
88
Benjamin Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.27,20.08
27
178
Johan Renner Pedersen
Kolding Bicycle Club
00.28,24.48
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
3
Gustav Wang
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
00.18,43.49
2
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.18,58.56
3
57
Frederik Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.19,04.64
4
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.19,33.21
5
54
Tobias Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.19,33.26
6
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.19,44.06
7
65
Emil Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.20,03.87
8
76
Martin Egen Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.20,17.02
9
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.20,17.42
10
63
Andreas Læssø Unger
Hedensted Cykel Klub
00.20,31.24
11
34
Rasmus Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.20,48.58
12
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
00.20,59.42
13
59
peter madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.21,23.82
14
40
Oliver Mortensen
Cykling Odense
00.21,32.96
15
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.23,57.72
16
90
Magnus Tillquist Nielsen
Sorø Bicycle Club
00.24,49.54
17
41
Andreas Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
06.00,08.42
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
409
Gullborg Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.20,49.04
2
415
Alberte Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.21,16.24
3
416
Caroline Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.24,13.87
4
406
Julie Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.25,33.83
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.20,23.52
2
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.21,28.61
3
15
Noah Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.21,41.19
4
26
Mikkel Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.22,20.81
5
37
Daniel Pavia Petersen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.26,37.13
6
28
Kevin Bastidas Makkonen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.27,04.54
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
402
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.23,04.86
2
403
Mette Kristine Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.31,57.98