Resultat

Løbets navn: Skoda Løbet

Arrangør: Nyborg CK

Dato: 03-05-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
127
26
9
1
76
19
7
1
127
67
15
1
102
67
15
1
76
78
15
1
102
20
7
1
102
7
3
1
76
19
7
1
102
85
15
1
76
71
15
1
76
25
9
1
76
5
2
1
76
50
17
1
34
2
1
1
34
27
9
1
25
16
6
1
25
3
1
1
17
6
2
1
17
3
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
109
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
2
102
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.08,25
3
106
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.08,31
4
194
Morten Gadgaard
Champion System Conti Cycling Team
s.t.
5
85
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
03.09,07
6
111
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.14,41
7
15
Anders Dreyer Frost
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
03.19,28
8
58
Frederik Zeuner
Herning Cykle Klub
03.19,30
9
45
Daniel Henning Hartvig
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
03.19,37
10
46
Martin Hammer Larsen
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
s.t.
11
8
Mark Petersen
Team Soigneur - FBL
s.t.
12
70
Aleksej Calmann
Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub
03.20,56
13
116
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team coloQuick
03.23,47
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
35
Mathias Skov-Jensen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
03.05,50
2
158
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
3
79
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning Cykle Klub
03.06,54
4
59
Frederik Rosenbæk
Cykling Odense
s.t.
5
95
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
6
101
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.12,33
7
62
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
128
Emil Bak
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.14,00
9
171
Niklas Eg
Herning Cykle Klub
03.14,02
10
29
David Wederkinck Andersen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
03.16,26
11
2
Henrik Andersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
12
97
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
03.16,36
13
83
Nikolaj Fevre
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
14
75
Thomas Mikkelsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
15
170
Mark Ellegaard
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
03.16,38
16
69
Viktor Kodal
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
17
89
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
18
76
Peter Kjær Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
19
148
Klaus Vesterlund Nielsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
03.16,45
20
31
Rasmus Brochstedt Olsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
03.17,20
21
118
Steffen Nielsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
22
67
Martin Gro Nygaard
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
809
. Oscar Karlsson
CK Ringen
03.17,29
24
42
Christian Finnerup
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
03.17,46
25
169
Lars Thomsen
Holte Cykel Klub
03.17,56
26
146
Anders Elmholdt Pedersen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
03.18,16
27
66
Tore Thøgersen
Cykling Odense
03.18,16
28
115
Paw Sørensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
29
57
Rasmus Klinkgaard
Cykling Odense
03.19,10
30
50
Laust Kruse
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
03.20,46
31
144
janus lautrup
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
03.25,01
32
43
Emil Christophersen
Tissø Cykle Ring
s.t.
33
145
Jimmi Purkær
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
03.25,35
34
60
Casper Skaarup
Fredericia CC
03.27,08
35
78
Mads Krog Schultz Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
03.34,18
36
30
Andreas Tvermoes Noe
Team Cycling Ringsted
03.40,08
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
175
Morten Lambert
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.36,08
2
126
Oliver Rosenbæk
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.36,09
3
248
Sebastian Juul
Næstved Bicycle Club
02.36,51
4
2266
Emil Lang Skovbølling
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.37,58
5
101
Torben Ternstrøm
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
s.t.
6
133
Kim Kristoffer Aabjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
02.38,00
7
79
Andreas Brandt Aidel
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.38,47
8
135
Morten Leth Jensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.38,57
9
221
Martin Nielsen
Cykling Odense
02.40,03
10
19
Rasmus Refslund Thomsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
02.40,11
11
6
Anders Fynbo
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
12
41
Rashid F. Elkott
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
s.t.
13
171
Sebastian Almlund
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
14
26
Kasper Thomsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
15
138
Jacob Schneevoigt
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
16
16
Micky Mejlstrup
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
s.t.
17
14
Filip Domagala
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
18
102
Nicolaj Schou Andersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
19
227
Thomas Ricken Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
20
86
Benedikt Köck
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
21
243
Christian Berg-Larsen
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
22
2010
Alexander Nielsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
23
230
Morten Eckerdal Rasmussen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.40,39
24
36
Kim Lindhardt Jensen
Holbæk Cykelsport
02.40,50
25
165
kenni schmidt
Grenaa Cykle Club
02.42,07
26
915
Carsten Hjorth Pedersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.42,07
27
59
Matias Greve
Cykling Odense
02.43,59
28
44
Anton Elfarsson
Amager Cykle Ring
02.45,58
29
132
Daniel Hansen
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.46,01
30
141
Christian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
31
127
Kenneth Bjerregaard
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
02.47,31
32
46
Jerry Jensen
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
33
919
Janne Ôsterman
Malmö CK
02.53,14
34
225
Oliver Mølgaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.56,40
35
78
Anders Lyth
Cykling Odense
02.59,53
36
192
Ciaran Sean Kelly
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
97
henrik buhl
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
2
89
Philip Berggreen Johansen
Kalundborg Cykle Club
02.01,56
3
84
Malthe Friis-Olsen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.01,57
4
277
Anders Kristensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
5
228
Jens vind
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
6
320
Carsten Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
7
205
Kim Ternstrøm
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
s.t.
8
313
Simon Ørum Nielsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
9
309
Mogens Jensen
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
10
342
Anders Bruun
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
11
158
Simon Madsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
12
167
Flemming Nielsen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
13
25
Nicki Rasmussen
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
s.t.
14
151
Rune Larsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.02,04
15
284
Jakob Albertsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
16
94
Thomas Heunicke
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
17
35
Anders Rom
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
18
220
Frank Eriksen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.02,06
19
104
Louis Jacobi
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.02,12
20
108
Jakob David Jensen
Birkerød Bicykel Club
02.02,16
21
147
Lars Anderson
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.02,19
22
229
Morten Reif
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
23
17
Jesper Frederiksen
Amager Cykle Ring
02.02,21
24
82
Bjarke Thyrrestrup
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
02.02,33
25
188
Leif Thomsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.02,42
26
92
Jens Bergelin
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
27
201
Anders Hørslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
28
157
Hans Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
29
317
Søren Moseholm Skjold
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.03,08
30
31
Finn Achilles
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.03,31
31
47
Nick Meier
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.04,31
32
116
Martin Laurits Nielsen
Cykling Odense
02.04,37
33
330
Frederik Sønderby Jensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.08,01
34
2808
Niels Mellemgaard Sørensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.08,29
35
148
Jesper Moltke Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.08,12
36
2147
Søren Bak Jepsen
Birkerød Bicykel Club
02.08,33
37
209
Martin Lang
Nyborg Cykle Klub
02.08,30
38
101
Jacob Krogh Keldsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.08,35
39
325
carsten kirk
Vejen Bicykle Club
02.08,36
40
177
Heino Skovbjerg
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.08,40
41
425
. Markus Larsson
CK Ringen
02.08,50
42
306
Jesper Thiesen
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
43
6
Lars Brandt Nielsen
Birkerød Bicykel Club
02.08,53
44
335
Jacob Zeeberg
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
s.t.
45
260
Jan Rasmussen
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.10,22
46
329
Brian Sønderby Jensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.12,40
47
265
Lars Johnsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
48
200
Dennis Bay
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.13,41
49
262
Mads-Emil Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.21,06
50
324
Bjorgvin Vikingsson
Amager Cykle Ring
02.21,16
51
919
Lars Peter Schrøder-Madsen
Vejen Bicykle Club
02.21,18
52
74
Dan Backhausen
Birkerød Bicykel Club
02.29,01
53
346
Anders Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.30,54
54
259
Jan Ivan Sørensen
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
s.t.
55
178
Morten Qvistgaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
49
Rasmus Lund Pedersen
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
2
88
Søren Malling Siggaard
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
3
115
Mikkel Fenneberg
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
4
71
Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
5
96
Christoffer Jensen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
6
67
Sebastian Schjødt
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
7
70
Gustav Schmidt Ruager
Riwal-Climacell Junior
02.06,26
8
112
Andreas Nielsen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
9
125
Casper Ingeberg
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
10
68
Rasmus Stigaard
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
11
69
Villads Aase Ellebjerg
Riwal-Climacell Junior
02.10,39
12
144
Jacob Ammitsøe
Lyngby Cycle Club
02.10,48
13
118
Tobias Wallin Hjortshøj
Odder Cykel Klub
02.12,31
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
22
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Team Rytger
02.40,16
2
4
Michelle Lauge Quaade
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
3
28
Katrine Hein Bünger
Team Milawo
02.55,45
4
26
Mette Fugl
Team Milawo
s.t.
5
2
Wickie Birkholm
Sydkystens Cycling
02.59,42
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
103
Annette Berg
Sorø Bicycle Club
02.16,57
2
101
Josephine Helena Hansen
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
3
127
Karen Hviid Christensen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
02.16,59
4
120
Annie Bay-Smidt
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
5
116
Maria Brems
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
6
122
Line Greve
Cykling Odense
02.20,36
7
141
Anne Lau Bøg
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.20,39
8
126
Helle Hygum
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.20,47
9
113
Lene Børgesen
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
02.20,49
10
111
Mette Andersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.23,17
11
118
Else Lund
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.24,21
12
119
Nikoline Stougård
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.25,42
13
140
Signe Pardorf
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub Elite
s.t.
14
109
Line Eriksen
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
02.27,23
15
123
Dorthe Levring Kjærulf
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.28,39
16
152
Louise Norman Hansen
Cykling Odense
02.30,22
17
129
Tina Dorrit Nielsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.37,03
18
128
Kristina Olsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.37,07
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
45
claus holm
Holte Cykel Klub
02.34,51
2
208
niels marquard
Sorø Bicycle Club
02.35,38
3
80
Kenth Westergaard
Holte Cykel Klub
02.35,57
4
154
brian poulsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.35,57
5
269
Rasmus Mejldal
Cykling Odense
02.36,06
6
52
Mads Bugge Andersen
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
02.36,24
7
54
Henrik Frederiksen
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
8
128
steen larsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
9
125
jacob holk
Cykling Odense
02.36,33
10
151
Peter Bang
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.36,56
11
293
Mads G Nicolaysen
Holte Cykel Klub
02.37,00
12
272
Kristian Pardorf
Specialized Workforce Racing Team
s.t.
13
21
BO ALSTED HOFER
Dansk Bicycle Club
s.t.
14
182
Klaus Frederiksen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.37,10
15
232
Bjarne Kingo Andersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
16
18
Dennis Johansen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
17
148
Michael Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.37,13
18
84
Brian Nygaard Vinjebo
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
19
152
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.37,15
20
83
Rasmus Bøg
K C K Herlev
s.t.
21
261
Michael Mortensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
22
179
Finn Yding Sørensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
23
909
Anders Dellien
CK Ringen
02.37,17
24
27
Flemming Trøigaard
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
25
48
Søren Svenningsen
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
26
66
Morten Ahm Byrgesen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
27
127
Claus Schou Nielsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.40,24
28
224
Jørgen Rasmussen
Sydkystens Cycling
02.40,39
29
94
Torkil Høg
Ordrup Cykle Club
02.41,44
30
212
Tonni Wittenborg
Holte Cykel Klub
02.41,54
31
280
Morten Christoffersen
Ordrup Cykle Club
02.41,59
32
108
Morten Arild Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.42,41
33
145
Henrik Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.43,21
34
275
Rico Andersen
KÆDEN - Nr. Lyndelse
s.t.
35
106
Niels-Jørgen Jensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
36
168
Per Schøler
Nyborg Cykle Klub
02.43,24
37
198
Flemming Nørskov
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.51,31
38
234
Christian Flindt-Larsen
Politiets IF - Kbh-Cykling
02.58,42
39
281
Jan Christoffersen
Cykling Odense
02.44,25
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
102
Peter Faldt Jensen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.00,59
2
1
Jesper Bødker Buchtrup
Team Cycling Ringsted
02.01,21
3
90
Michael Bornak
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
4
258
Lars Fogtmann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
5
180
Flemming Wolff Kristensen
Cykling Odense
02.01,24
6
132
Morten B. Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.01,52
7
134
Michael Elstoft
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.02,06
8
220
Lars-Bo Marcussen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
02.02,38
9
172
Per Christensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
10
216
Tom Knudsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
11
15
jan hansen
Lyngby Cycle Club
s.t.
12
20
Thomas Schlüter
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
13
93
Svend-Erik Meulengracht
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
14
126
Alex Madsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
15
214
Jens Kasler
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
16
72
Steffen Høhl Quebec
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
s.t.
17
4
Henrik Sass
Team Cycling Ringsted
02.02,44
18
50
Michael allan Hansen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
19
141
martin youngg
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.02,46
20
92
Rene Lynge
K C K Herlev
s.t.
21
140
Klaus Møller
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.02,50
22
48
Jan Bo Pedersen
Køge Cykel Ring
s.t.
23
83
Thomas Roeder
Dansk Bicycle Club
02.02,56
24
999
Benny Nielsen
Bremen
02.03,03
25
67
Keld Pedersen
Hareskov Cykelklub
02.03,05
26
12
Jørgen Staun Jensen
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
02.04,27
27
254
Kim Hørslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
28
266
Peter Martin Stenberg
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
s.t.
29
268
Ole Thøgersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
02.04,30
30
32
Christian Skram
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
31
271
Klaus Skjoldann Nielsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
32
223
Jørn Nielsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
02.04,40
33
267
Jesper Andersen
Cykling Odense
02.04,52
34
103
Steffen Sørensen
Holte MTB Klub
02.07,42
35
57
Leo Hav
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
36
60
Lars Frøslev-Nielsen
Birkerød Bicykel Club
s.t.
37
110
Bo Simonsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.07,48
38
34
henrik voigt
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.08,10
39
64
Jimmi Johansen
Lyngby Cycle Club
02.08,48
40
218
Michael Stockfleth
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.08,57
41
6
karsten jørgensen
Sydkystens Cycling
02.12,03
42
133
Henrik Staal Larsen
KÆDEN - Nr. Lyndelse
02.12,10
43
87
Lars Graff
Roskilde Cykle Ring
02.12,14
44
30
Peter Kent Lord
CK Kronborg
s.t.
45
913
. Melker Ekelund
CK Ringen
s.t.
46
27
Claus Jørgensen
Sorø Bicycle Club
02.12,35
47
131
Søren Kjærås
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.23,21
48
202
Morten Malmqvist
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
03.06,42
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
29
Claus Larsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.10,02
2
15
jan høegh
Politiets IF - Kbh-Cykling
02.10,04
3
4
Ken G. Hansen
Politiets IF - Kbh-Cykling
02.12,32
4
34
Torben NIELSEN
Politiets IF - Kbh-Cykling
02.14,13
5
30
Hasse Larsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
s.t.
6
17
Claus Westerholt
Lolland-Falsters Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
11
Frank Kofoed
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
8
39
Ole Jensen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
9
5
Johannes Risbjerg
Politiets IF - Kbh-Cykling
02.14,16
10
40
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.19,02
11
56
Benny Jensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
12
2
Poul Petersen
CK Kronborg
s.t.
13
65
Alan Kehlet
Vejen Bicykle Club
02.19,22
14
21
Ulrik Bruun
Amager Cykle Ring
02.22,51
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
12
Peter Kondrup
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.14,13
2
19
Søren Vagtholm
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.19,24
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
85
Johan Tiedemann Langballe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.02,26
2
74
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
s.t.
3
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
4
90
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
5
81
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
6
79
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
7
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
8
142
Nicolai Clausen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
02.02,29
9
5
Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen
Team Cycling Ringsted
02.05,37
10
4
Sander Andersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
11
156
Peter Friis Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
12
49
Jeff Hudlebusch
K C K Herlev
s.t.
13
201
Oliver Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
14
70
Frederik Thomsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
15
121
Lauritz Aarslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
16
131
Frederik Rosenmeyer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
17
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
18
132
Lasse Aslak Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
19
128
Carl Christian Møller Thiesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
20
95
Martin Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
21
102
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.06,54
22
84
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.08,13
23
122
Jonas Haugsted Gemmer
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.08,21
24
83
Jeppe Klein Jensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.12,02
25
89
Oscar Brandt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
26
166
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
27
82
Casper Huus Uhrenholt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
28
103
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
29
97
Frederik Spangsberg
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
30
87
Jonas Nygaard Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
31
145
Jacob Eriksen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.12,08
32
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.12,21
33
76
Mikkel Bertelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.20,24
34
139
Kasper Gommesen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
02.24,00
35
114
David Alexander Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.29,40
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
405
Maria Bertelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.07,14
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
127
Jacob Christensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.05,55
2
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
3
76
Emil Nykjær Vædeled Roed
Cykling Odense
s.t.
4
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
01.05,58
5
41
August Danielsen
Køge Cykel Ring
01.06,03
6
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
01.06,03
8
89
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.06,07
9
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
01.06,10
10
84
Christian Urban
Cykling Odense
01.06,17
11
128
Tobias Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
01.06,28
12
107
Jeppe Andreasen
Odder Cykel Klub
01.06,33
13
122
Mads Fenneberg
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.06,34
14
143
Mads Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.06,40
15
142
Alexander Meng
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.07,08
16
172
Viktor Johan Nørlyng Gaïni
Cykling Odense
01.07,12
17
97
Aksel Klinge
Cykling Odense
s.t.
18
106
Mikkel Vinding
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.07,53
19
112
Casper Veth Jensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.07,55
20
149
Daniel Fich Mahler
Middelfart Cykel Club
01.08,19
21
126
Jonas Tornbjerg Eye
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.11,41
22
118
Oliver Friis
Odder Cykel Klub
01.14,33
23
178
Johan Renner Pedersen
Kolding Bicycle Club
01.24,06
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.50,35
2
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
3
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
4
35
Peter Verdi
Cykling Odense
00.50,37
5
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
6
63
Andreas Læssø Unger
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
7
96
Andreas Anderskov Madsen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
00.50,43
8
34
Rasmus Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.50,53
9
7
Emil Als Feldberg Hansen
Holbæk Cykelsport
00.52,38
10
47
Askild Brønmo
Odder Cykel Klub
00.52,43
11
93
Rasmus Tækker
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
00.57,17
12
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
01.00,18
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
409
Gullborg Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.58,04
2
415
Alberte Juul
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.58,26
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
15
Noah Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.34,45
2
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.34,48
3
6
Anton Larsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
00.34,50
4
16
Jens Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.35,16
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
405
Julie Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
00.34,50
2
402
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.40,14
3
403
Mette Kristine Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.55,06