Resultat

Løbets navn: Agro Top Løbet

Arrangør: Skive CK

Dato: 26-04-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
131
58
20
1
106
48
14
1
106
32
11
1
84,8
68
15
1
106
44
13
1
106
2
1
1
63,6
7
3
1
63,6
3
1
1
106
57
15
1
84,8
32
11
1
63,6
14
5
1
63,6
5
2
1
63,6
69
23
1
42,5
5
2
1
42,5
40
14
1
25,5
24
8
1
25,5
4
2
1
17
9
3
1
17
2
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
116
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team coloQuick
03.03,08
2
119
Jimmi Sørensen
Team coloQuick
03.03,09
3
121
Dennis Herforth Jensen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
4
96
Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
03.03,15
5
2229
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
CULT Energy Pro Cycling
03.03,24
6
120
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team coloQuick
03.03,36
7
72
Mathias Bregnhøj
Odder Cykel Klub
03.03,45
8
115
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team coloQuick
03.03,49
9
118
Rune Almindsø Andersen
Team coloQuick
03.03,51
10
123
Aske Louring Vorre
Team coloQuick
s.t.
11
961
. Pierre Moncorgé
Team Bliz-Merida
s.t.
12
64
Sebastian Carlsbæk Møller
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.03,57
13
113
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team coloQuick
03.04,27
14
124
Christian Moberg Jørgensen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
15
114
Mads Corell
Team coloQuick
s.t.
16
117
Alexander Kamp
Team coloQuick
s.t.
17
66
Mikkel Bahnsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.08,10
18
85
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
03.08,17
19
69
Jacques Stilling
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
20
174
Frederik Muff
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
03.08,20
21
62
Mads Lilholm Meyer
Odder Cykel Klub
03.08,50
22
183
Jesper Hansen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.09,55
23
68
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
24
178
Eskil Vammen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
03.12,53
25
969
. Robert Pölder
Team Bliz-Merida
s.t.
26
39
Andreas Pihl Nielsen
Team ABC Elite
03.16,21
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
76
Peter Kjær Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.28,04
2
79
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.28,11
3
92
Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
4
138
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
5
127
Karsten Mikkelsen
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
6
93
Jesper Kael Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
7
158
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
8
62
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
9
157
Jeppe Tolbøll
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.31,37
10
84
jesper Laustsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.31,40
11
140
Jesper Bundgård Vinkel
Team Jutlander Bank
02.31,42
12
101
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
13
81
Rasmus Hvarre
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
14
83
Nikolaj Fevre
Odder Cykel Klub
02.32,29
15
180
Nikolaj Rud Østergaard
Skive Cykle Klub
02.32,39
16
115
Paw Sørensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.37,34
17
58
Casper Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
18
61
Peter Roed Knudsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
19
56
Mikkel Møller
Cykling Odense
s.t.
20
128
Emil Bak
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.37,39
21
121
Henrik Bisgaard Skovmose
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
22
43
Emil Christophersen
Tissø Cykle Ring
02.37,45
23
118
Steffen Nielsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.37,52
24
54
Michael Bygvraa
Viborg Cycling
02.38,22
25
75
Thomas Mikkelsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
03.14,18
26
100
Alexander Louring
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.40,14
27
150
Nikolaj Høyen Gudiksen
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.35,18
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
98
Nicklas Runliden
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.46,01
2
97
Jonas Vingegaard
Odder Cykel Klub
02.46,04
3
138
Jacob Schneevoigt
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
4
79
Andreas Brandt Aidel
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.46,06
5
120
Mike Isaksen
Skive Cykle Klub
02.46,17
6
103
Jonas Rernböck
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.46,22
7
165
kenni schmidt
Grenaa Cykle Club
02.46,24
8
94
Danny Troest Petersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
9
227
Thomas Ricken Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
10
154
Jesper Korsgaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
11
119
Rasmus Vorre
Vejle Cykel Klub
s.t.
12
70
Michael Mortensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.46,43
13
141
Christian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.49,43
14
76
Flemming Damgaard Andersen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
15
62
Stefan Ryom
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
16
109
René Gier Vemmelund
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
17
132
Daniel Hansen
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
18
63
Daniel Barslund
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.49,45
19
86
Benedikt Köck
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.49,51
20
127
Kenneth Bjerregaard
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
02.49,58
21
124
Thomas Albertsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.58,21
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
221
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Varde Cykelklub
02.08,47
2
160
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
3
184
Jonas Knudsen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.09,12
4
263
Carsten Hjorth Pedersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
218
Jesper Linddal
TST Tilst Cykling
s.t.
6
119
Anders Lindby
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
7
167
Flemming Nielsen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
8
202
Mads Jensen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
9
320
Carsten Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
10
158
Simon Madsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
11
303
Lars Damgaard
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
12
191
Thomas Blichert-Toft
Gl. Rye MTB
s.t.
13
293
Brian Voigt Jakobsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
14
211
Rasmus Wagner
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
15
148
Jesper Moltke Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
16
132
Morten Valgren Andersen
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
17
277
Anders Kristensen
Cykling Odense
02.09,23
18
331
rasmus cleemann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.09,34
19
213
Henrik Albertsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.11,58
20
172
Rickie Quist
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.11,58
21
175
Jan Jakob Iversen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
22
334
Thomas Bilde-Sørensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
215
Anker Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
24
129
Jesper Gravers Hansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
25
256
Simon Hedegaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
26
115
Jens Frederik Hesse Thomsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.12,14
27
137
Morten Korsgaard
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
28
188
Leif Thomsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
29
238
Thomas Egen Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
30
284
Jakob Albertsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
31
200
Dennis Bay
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.14,46
32
121
Neil Page
Ry Cycle Club
02.17,21
33
317
Søren Moseholm Skjold
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
34
239
Jesper Kannegaard
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
35
288
Martin Laursen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
36
32
Uffe Marsk Lauridsen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
02.18,03
37
163
Johnny Brandt
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.18,08
38
326
Carsten Læsø
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.20,59
39
287
Niels Mellemgaard Sørensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.22,12
40
128
Peter Thorup Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.25,51
41
237
Patrick Laursen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.26,12
42
312
Søren Schou
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.26,26
43
159
Jesper Larsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.30,41
44
171
Jens Lund Jørgensen
Ry Cycle Club
02.30,43
45
168
Benny Møller
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.31,03
46
15
Kevin Palner Meinhardt
Greve Cykle Club
02.40,39
47
177
Heino Skovbjerg
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.15,15
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
85
Frederik Reinhardt Poulsen
Team Herning CK Junior
02.36,13
2
86
Sebastian Ifversen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
3
43
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.36,35
4
116
Adam Toftemark
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
5
106
Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
6
42
Søren Pedersen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.36,37
7
103
Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.37,01
8
87
Mads Torp
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
9
88
Søren Malling Siggaard
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
10
108
Frederik Nørgaard Lund
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
11
96
Christoffer Jensen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.37,06
12
72
Alexander Salby
Riwal-Climacell Junior
02.37,11
13
104
Mathias Mortensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
14
71
Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
15
41
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
16
44
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
17
76
Jonas Hougaard Jensen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
18
40
Jakob Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.37,21
19
45
Mikkel Beck Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.37,28
20
81
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Team Herning CK Junior
02.49,54
21
84
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
22
73
Matias Führing Pedersen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
02.50,16
23
47
Silas Toftemark
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.53,48
24
46
Karl Klinge
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
25
68
Rasmus Stigaard
Riwal-Climacell Junior
02.53,57
26
151
Rasmus Kolmos Schmidt
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.58,45
27
70
Gustav Schmidt Ruager
Riwal-Climacell Junior
03.01,43
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
29
Amalie Winther Olsen
LA Sweat
03.01,27
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
138
Tine Rasch Hansen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.47,07
2
127
Karen Hviid Christensen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
01.47,17
3
126
Helle Hygum
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.49,21
4
119
Nikoline Stougård
Fredericia Cycle Club
01.49,23
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
211
Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Rytger
01.41,51
2
204
Silje Alsbjerg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.11,31
3
207
Freja-Louise Algren Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
149
Jes Knudsen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.40,17
2
201
John Grøndahl Fuglsang
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
3
136
Anders Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
4
112
Torben Damsgaard Johansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
179
Finn Yding Sørensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
6
107
Flemming Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.41,48
7
154
brian poulsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
8
109
Jan Birk Oxlund
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.41,51
9
125
jacob holk
Cykling Odense
02.41,56
10
181
John Papsø
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.42,13
11
280
Morten Christoffersen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
12
135
Rene Boesen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.42,18
13
184
Jesper Sloth Hansen
Vejen Bicykle Club
02.42,20
14
148
Michael Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
15
115
Stíg Nylandsted Larsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
16
182
Klaus Frederiksen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
17
152
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
18
283
Søren Damgaard
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
19
126
Lars Ole Markvardsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
20
194
Morten Moltesen Kristensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
21
104
Dan Holtebo
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.42,27
22
161
Henrik Roland
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.42,32
23
195
Jens Lausten Hansen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
24
108
Morten Arild Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
25
204
Poul Madsen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.51,25
26
198
Flemming Nørskov
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.51,25
27
171
Per Holst Menander
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
28
105
Poul B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
29
2903
Claus Termandsen
Cycling West
02.51,29
30
141
Thomas Tanggaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.51,31
31
217
carsten petersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.01,43
32
205
Carsten Østergaard Christensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
03.04,25
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
132
Morten B. Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.10,03
2
114
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
3
140
Klaus Møller
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
4
172
Per Christensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
204
Erik Brixen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
6
102
Peter Faldt Jensen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.10,07
7
264
Rudy Simonsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.10,26
8
258
Lars Fogtmann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.11,39
9
167
Per Pedersen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.11,54
10
161
Bo Kruse
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
11
126
Alex Madsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
12
233
Bill Fisker
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
13
185
Tom Jensen
Grenaa Cykle Club
s.t.
14
146
Ulrich Jung
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
15
141
martin youngg
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
16
187
Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
17
216
Tom Knudsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.14,44
18
169
Danner Vedel Friis Kirkel
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
19
105
Claus Wårsøe
Cykling Odense
02.14,47
20
180
Flemming Wolff Kristensen
Cykling Odense
02.29,25
21
183
Kurt Tornbjerg Pedersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
03.29,09
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
67
Per Sandahl
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.49,20
2
46
Svend E. Hansen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
3
57
Finn Korsgård
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
4
55
Svend Christensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
5
40
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
6
51
Holger Christiansen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
47
klaus peter petersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.49,22
8
39
Ole Jensen
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
9
49
ib jørgensen
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
01.49,28
10
81
Jørgen Bygebjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
01.51,27
11
59
William Øhlenschlæger Madsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.06,46
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
14
Helmuth Gram
Fredericia Cycle Club
01.49,20
2
16
Steffen Munch Hansen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01.49,22
3
13
Arne Post
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
71
Oliver Nielsen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
01.34,57
2
80
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.34,58
3
85
Johan Tiedemann Langballe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.35,07
4
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
5
74
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
s.t.
6
102
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
149
Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
79
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
9
133
Oliver Farving
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
10
95
Martin Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
11
14
Marcus Sander Hansen
Greve Cykle Club
01.35,13
12
153
Mikkel Sørensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.40,14
13
156
Peter Friis Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
01.41,46
14
83
Jeppe Klein Jensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
15
128
Carl Christian Møller Thiesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
16
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.41,50
17
170
Lasse Krejberg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
18
70
Frederik Thomsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
19
103
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
20
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
21
143
Anders Vibsig Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
22
137
Frederik Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
23
131
Frederik Rosenmeyer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
24
76
Mikkel Bertelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
25
97
Frederik Spangsberg
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
26
121
Lauritz Aarslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
27
132
Lasse Aslak Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
28
150
Frederik Raunsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
01.41,54
29
75
Lucas Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
30
86
Marcus Holm
Herning Cykle Klub
01.42,01
31
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.42,04
32
82
Casper Huus Uhrenholt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.42,10
33
81
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.42,14
34
141
Jakob Bødker
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.42,34
35
179
Jonas Nybo
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.42,58
36
174
Emil Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
01.43,35
37
201
Oliver Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
01.44,55
38
77
Mikkel Skovgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.46,12
39
145
Jacob Eriksen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
40
98
Daniel Handberg Sigh
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.46,19
41
173
Jonas Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
01.46,30
42
164
Jesper Steffensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.49,09
43
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.49,09
44
167
Jakob Kjærgaard
Middelfart Cykel Club
01.49,12
45
104
Sebastian Waldhauer
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.50,34
46
154
Anders Stubberup
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.54,48
47
105
Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.54,59
48
100
Victor Juul Nielsen
Middelfart Cykel Club
01.56,22
49
159
jonas michaelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.00,44
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
406
amalie spaabæk schmücker
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.19,33
2
405
Maria Bertelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.23,54
3
413
Elvine Brun Gadeberg
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.26,29
4
416
Mie Degn
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
5
411
Sine Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.35,27
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.16,37
2
9
Luis Carl Jørgensen
Næstved Bicycle Club
01.16,37
3
94
Anders Foldager
Hammel Cykle Klub
01.16,37
4
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
s.t.
5
49
Magnus Rost
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
6
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
01.16,40
7
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
01.19,06
8
67
Matthias Gøtterup
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
9
84
Christian Urban
Cykling Odense
01.19,07
10
109
Nikolaj Petterson
Cykling Odense
s.t.
11
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
12
120
Marcus Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
13
97
Aksel Klinge
Cykling Odense
s.t.
14
128
Tobias Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
01.19,10
15
156
Carl F P Voldbjerg
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
16
144
Filip Klonowski
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
17
106
Mikkel Vinding
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.19,26
18
29
kasper Due Kaspersen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
19
107
Jeppe Andreasen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
20
142
Alexander Meng
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
21
75
Julius Skovmand Lomholt
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
22
83
Mathias Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
23
85
Laust Sandkvist
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.19,48
24
108
Alfred Rasmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
01.20,08
25
143
Mads Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.20,59
26
913
Nikolai Therkeldsen Høgsberg
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.25,18
27
88
Benjamin Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.26,29
28
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
29
115
Frederik Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
30
907
Jacob Buchhave
Søby Motions Cykelklub
s.t.
31
141
Viktor Haubro Lind
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
32
103
Tobias Wedel Kold
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
33
98
Mads Jensby
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.26,33
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.50,23
2
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
3
76
Martin Egen Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
4
54
Tobias Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
5
46
Lukas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.50,33
6
63
Andreas Læssø Unger
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
7
39
william juul Nielsen
Middelfart Cykel Club
00.51,00
8
37
Oliver Madsen Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.51,22
9
47
Askild Brønmo
Odder Cykel Klub
00.51,25
10
56
Simon Dalby
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
11
81
Victor Mejdal Svenstrup
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.51,30
12
91
Malte Hellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
00.52,04
13
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
00.52,27
14
40
Oliver Mortensen
Cykling Odense
00.52,29
15
52
Sebastian Mikkelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.52,37
16
2572
Mads Haunstrup
Herning Cykle Klub
00.54,00
17
59
peter madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.54,11
18
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.58,33
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
409
Gullborg Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.53,46
2
407
Claudia Mygdam Mikkelsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.10,35
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.35,13
2
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.35,19
3
15
Noah Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.36,11
4
19
Tore Troelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.36,21
5
23
Victor Bredtoft Andersen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.39,45
6
25
Magnus Obitsø Forsberg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.40,13
7
21
Lucas Orbitsø Mørch
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.40,27
8
28
Kevin Bastidas Makkonen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.49,41
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
405
Julie Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
00.36,11
2
403
Mette Kristine Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.49,44