Resultat

Løbets navn: GP Herning - Post Cup 1. afd.

Arrangør: Herning CK

Dato: 25-04-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
185
111
20

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
15
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
04.38,24
2
14
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
3
10
Sebastian Lander
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
04.41,23
4
9
Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
5
25
Alexander Kamp
Team coloQuick
04.41,27
6
21
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team coloQuick
04.41,30
7
20
Daniel Foder
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
04.42,01
8
16
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
9
57
Richard Larsén
Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
04.42,45
10
13
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
04.42,48
11
4
Martin Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
04.42,48
12
17
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
04.42,51
13
7
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
04.45,00
14
1
Morten Øllegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
04.45,01
15
2
Kaspar Schjønnemann Larsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
04.45,03
16
47
Yannick JANSSEN
Team Bliz-Merida
s.t.
17
97
Kasper Asgreen
MLP Team Bergstrasse
04.45,10
18
38
Stefan Djurhuus
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
04.46,38
19
79
Nicolai Jørgensen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
20
66
Anders Krogh Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
21
11
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
22
42
Christoffer Lisson
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
04.46,44
23
69
Jesper Hansen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
24
74
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen
Team Jutlander Bank
04.46,45
25
3
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
04.46,49
26
72
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team Jutlander Bank
04.46,52
27
75
Jakob Frandsen
Team Jutlander Bank
04.47,54
28
18
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
29
70
Jesper Schultz
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
30
106
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
31
55
Marcus Svensson
Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
04.47,55
32
23
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team coloQuick
04.47,59
33
34
Mathias Dam Westergaard
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
34
35
Heine Winding
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
35
28
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team coloQuick
04.48,35
36
86
Eskil Vammen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
04.49,28
37
43
Jesper Juul Andreasen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
38
111
Emil Dam Sørensen
Team Soigneur - FBL
s.t.
39
104
Thomas Guldhammer
Vejle Cykel Klub
s.t.
40
94
Daniel Henning Hartvig
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
s.t.
41
115
Nils Eigil Bradtberg
Team ABC Elite
04.51,09
42
117
Jonas Nordkroggård
Team ABC Elite
04.51,22
43
95
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing
04.51,53
44
53
Robert PÖLDER
Team Bliz-Merida
04.51,54
45
39
Lars Carstensen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
04.51,56
46
58
Patrik Ericsson
Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
s.t.
47
71
Thomas Edemann Jensen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
48
65
Mikkel Bahnsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
04.51,59
49
81
Mathias Bregnhøj
Odder Cykel Klub
04.52,45
50
82
Torkil Veyhe
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
51
87
Mikkel Black Christensen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.