Resultat

Løbets navn: Hobro-løbet 1. afdeling Tornado Cup

Arrangør: Hobro Cykelklub

Dato: 18-04-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
159
49
14
1
106
55
15
1
79
47
14
1
79
73
15
1
106
29
10
1
106
56
15
1
79
44
13
1
79
13
5
1
79
3
1
1
79
70
24
1
31
6
2
1
31
34
12
1
23
28
10
1
23
3
1
1
15
11
4
1
15
2
1
1
79
9
3

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
112
Daniel Foder
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.37,25
2
118
Rune Almindsø Andersen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
3
102
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.37,32
4
110
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.39,07
5
115
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team coloQuick
03.39,08
6
109
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
7
953
Kasper Asgreen
MLP Team Bergstrasse
s.t.
8
132
Stefan Djurhuus
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
9
151
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
10
104
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
11
967
Mikkel Black Christensen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
12
68
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
13
175
Jeppe Norup Dal
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
14
153
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
15
85
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
16
69
Jacques Stilling
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
17
116
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team coloQuick
s.t.
18
56
Jesper Schultz
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
19
71
Mathias Christensen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
20
75
Torkil Veyhe
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
21
131
Emil Toudal
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
22
63
Kasper Würtz Schmidt
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.39,15
23
135
Mathias Lisson
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
03.39,17
24
152
Nicolaj Steen
Team Jutlander Bank
03.39,19
25
51
Thomas Bundgaard Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
03.39,21
26
155
Nikolaj Henning
Team Jutlander Bank
03.39,21
27
120
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
28
67
Anders Krogh Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.39,35
29
150
Thomas Edemann Jensen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
30
61
Nicolai Jørgensen
Odder Cykel Klub
03.39,41
31
65
Jens Møller Pedersen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.40,30
32
183
Jesper Hansen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.41,02
33
1004
. Martin Fatnes
Sandnes Sykle Klubb
03.42,34
34
64
Sebastian Carlsbæk Møller
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.43,08
35
188
Jes Steengaard
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
36
154
Jakob Frandsen
Team Jutlander Bank
03.45,23
37
174
Frederik Muff
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
03.45,25
38
84
Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
39
72
Mathias Bregnhøj
Odder Cykel Klub
03.45,49
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
139
Kasper Andersen
Team Jutlander Bank
02.23,49
2
76
Peter Kjær Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
3
79
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
4
140
Jesper Bundgård Vinkel
Team Jutlander Bank
02.23,52
5
138
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Team Jutlander Bank
02.23,53
6
145
Jimmi Purkær
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.24,00
7
91
Magnus Tholstrup Skjøth
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.24,34
8
127
Karsten Mikkelsen
Thy Cykle Ring
02.24,37
9
903
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
10
112
Lasse Eland
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
11
116
Thomas Rantanen Lund-Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.24,45
12
92
Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
13
101
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
14
132
August Mors Poulsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
15
62
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
16
75
Thomas Mikkelsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
17
84
jesper Laustsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
18
150
Nikolaj Høyen Gudiksen
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
19
171
Niklas Eg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
20
69
Viktor Kodal
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
21
89
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.24,49
22
56
Mikkel Møller
Cykling Odense
02.24,52
23
83
Nikolaj Fevre
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
24
58
Casper Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
25
128
Emil Bak
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
26
108
Steen Skov Laursen
Ry Cycle Club
s.t.
27
93
Jesper Kael Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
28
109
Sebastian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
29
74
Nikolaj Friis
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
30
152
Morten Larsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
31
87
Thomas Bank Egebirk
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
32
144
janus lautrup
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
33
60
Casper Skaarup
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
34
115
Paw Sørensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
35
97
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
02.24,56
36
57
Rasmus Klinkgaard
Cykling Odense
02.24,59
37
82
Mathias Dalum
Herning Cykle Klub
02.25,02
38
61
Peter Roed Knudsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
39
118
Steffen Nielsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
40
43
Emil Christophersen
Tissø Cykle Ring
02.25,12
41
78
Mads Krog Schultz Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.25,44
42
86
Steffan List
Bov Cykle Club
02.25,44
43
121
Henrik Bisgaard Skovmose
Thy Cykle Ring
02.27,09
44
133
Kristian Flagstad
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.27,15
45
68
Allan Fønss Kristensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.27,34
46
54
Michael Bygvraa
Viborg Cycling
02.29,11
47
102
Jonas Brunholm Jensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.32,26
48
70
Nicolai Just Pedersen
Cykling Odense
02.35,02
49
114
Frederik Mailund Lassen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
67
Jeppe Tolbøll
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
01.52,41
2
101
Torben Ternstrøm
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
s.t.
3
133
Kim Kristoffer Aabjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
4
135
Morten Leth Jensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
5
98
Nicklas Runliden
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
6
175
Morten Lambert
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
7
147
Michael Larsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
8
103
Jonas Rernböck
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
9
124
Thomas Albertsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.53,55
10
54
Lars Iversen
Viborg Cycling
01.53,56
11
99
Niels-Henning Lauridsen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
12
73
Jacob Holme
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
01.53,59
13
134
Michael Damm Kohberg
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
01.55,09
14
142
Kenneth Bro Jensen
Thy Cykle Ring
01.55,28
15
62
Stefan Ryom
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
16
128
Alexander Møller
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
01.55,35
17
144
Niclas Kjærhus
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.56,09
18
107
Ciano Mejer
Vejle Cykel Klub
01.56,16
19
165
kenni schmidt
Grenaa Cykle Club
s.t.
20
120
Mike Isaksen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
21
141
Christian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
22
150
Jørgen Henriksen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
23
151
Jesper Bechmann Olsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
24
214
Frederik Krause-Kjær
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
25
79
Andreas Brandt Aidel
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
26
72
Rick Hofmijster
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
27
76
Flemming Damgaard Andersen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
28
94
Danny Troest Petersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
29
132
Daniel Hansen
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
30
71
Morten Bjerre
Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub
s.t.
31
188
christian durr
Kolding Bicycle Club
01.56,26
32
219
Kenneth Trosborg
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
33
84
Oskar Kjul Feldstedt
Viborg Cycling
01.57,52
34
109
René Gier Vemmelund
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.04,37
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
203
Simon Ahrens Lassen
Kolding Bicycle Club
01.56,57
2
263
Carsten Hjorth Pedersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
3
171
Jens Lund Jørgensen
Ry Cycle Club
s.t.
4
172
Rickie Quist
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
5
218
Jesper Linddal
TST Tilst Cykling
s.t.
6
320
Carsten Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
7
163
Johnny Brandt
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
228
Jens vind
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
9
242
martin madsen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
10
116
Martin Laurits Nielsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
11
160
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
12
303
Lars Damgaard
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
13
129
Jesper Gravers Hansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
14
279
Anders Bjerregaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
15
925
Anders Bruun
Give Cykelklub/Motion
s.t.
16
222
Chris Jensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
17
119
Anders Lindby
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
18
234
Kenneth Christensen
Cykelmotion Viborg
s.t.
19
283
Erik Spleth Bazuin
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
20
293
Brian Voigt Jakobsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
21
148
Jesper Moltke Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
22
288
Martin Laursen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
23
164
Aksel Josiasen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
24
178
Morten Qvistgaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
25
208
Christian Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
26
256
Simon Hedegaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.57,03
27
219
Andreas Nymand Poulsen
TST Tilst Cykling
01.57,03
28
124
Kristian Hald
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
29
121
Neil Page
Ry Cycle Club
s.t.
30
235
Nikolaj Hyldig
Morsø Cykel Klub
s.t.
31
223
Anders Fransgaard
Cykelmotion Viborg
s.t.
32
322
Jan Brix
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
33
211
Rasmus Wagner
Hammel Cykle Klub
01.57,06
34
213
Henrik Albertsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
35
217
jacob Mundbjerg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
36
210
Rasmus Andreas Poulsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.57,09
37
156
Christian Melsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.57,13
38
167
Flemming Nielsen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.58,28
39
287
Niels Mellemgaard Sørensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
01.58,31
40
277
Anders Kristensen
Cykling Odense
01.59,29
41
190
Patrick Yanz
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.00,29
42
311
Peter Kjærsgaard
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.01,03
43
308
Michael Tolstrup
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.01,06
44
122
Asger Brix Pedersen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.02,16
45
260
Jan Rasmussen
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.02,17
46
114
Rasmus Højsgaard
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.03,50
47
239
Jesper Kannegaard
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.03,55
48
194
Martin Woergaard Kjær
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.05,01
49
201
Anders Hørslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.16,19
50
168
Benny Møller
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.16,22
51
246
Michael Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
52
237
Patrick Laursen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.16,24
53
128
Peter Thorup Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.17,44
54
145
Toke Karbo
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.29,43
55
188
Leif Thomsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.05,03
56
198
Klaus Dahl
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.05,09
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
44
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.39,38
2
100
Mikkel Dreyer Nielsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
3
132
Magnus Andersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
4
103
Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.40,04
5
45
Mikkel Beck Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.40,07
6
70
Gustav Schmidt Ruager
Riwal-Climacell Junior
02.42,16
7
40
Jakob Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
8
104
Mathias Mortensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.42,34
9
919
. Jonatan Frøyland
Sandnes Sykle Klubb
s.t.
10
158
Nicolai Nørfelt Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
11
917
. Emil Svendsbø
Sandnes Sykle Klubb
s.t.
12
913
. Kristjan Osaland
Sandnes Sykle Klubb
s.t.
13
96
Christoffer Jensen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
14
64
Rasmus Rauch Jensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
15
68
Rasmus Stigaard
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
16
151
Rasmus Kolmos Schmidt
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
17
98
Lasse Kjær Hansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.42,41
18
921
. Tor Arne Gilje
Sandnes Sykle Klubb
02.42,45
19
915
. Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykle Klubb
02.42,49
20
102
Simon Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.45,10
21
131
Adam Nygård Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
156
Kaare Aagaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.33,13
2
136
Anders Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.33,35
3
145
Henrik Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.33,41
4
148
Michael Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.34,13
5
184
Jesper Sloth Hansen
Vejen Bicykle Club
s.t.
6
107
Flemming Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
7
134
Henrik Kücken
Rødekro Cykle Club - RKCC
s.t.
8
161
Henrik Roland
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
9
154
brian poulsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
10
149
Jes Knudsen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
11
109
Jan Birk Oxlund
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.34,18
12
135
Rene Boesen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.35,18
13
231
Bo Boi
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.35,20
14
180
Allan Sørensen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
15
197
Karsten Andersen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
16
118
Henrik Dam Nielsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
17
181
John Papsø
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
18
104
Dan Holtebo
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
19
106
Niels-Jørgen Jensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
20
99
Henrik Dann Andersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
21
167
Jens Peder Ravn Rasmussen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
22
172
Peter Holm Nielsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
23
160
Lars T Sørensen
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
24
152
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
25
127
Claus Schou Nielsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
26
110
Morten Mejsen Westergaard
Vejle Cykel Klub
s.t.
27
194
Morten Moltesen Kristensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
28
132
Dan Lichon
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
29
141
Thomas Tanggaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
30
261
Michael Mortensen
Cykling Odense
02.35,26
31
270
Tom Pedersen
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
32
199
Søren Brøndum
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
33
108
Morten Arild Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
34
183
henrik dam hansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
35
189
Henrik Nilie Jørgensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.35,29
36
209
Kim Fuglsang-Poulsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
02.39,49
37
140
Carsten Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
38
193
Brian Johnsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.41,52
39
121
Klaus Bo Faigh
Cykling Odense
02.50,24
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
167
Per Pedersen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
01.56,40
2
143
Knud Thaysen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.56,45
3
169
Danner Vedel Friis Kirkel
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.57,17
4
102
Peter Faldt Jensen
Fredericia Cycle Club
01.57,18
5
141
martin youngg
Kolding Bicycle Club
01.58,25
6
181
Torleif Røberg
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.00,01
7
191
Roy Andersen
Grenaa Cykle Club
s.t.
8
258
Lars Fogtmann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
9
204
Erik Brixen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.00,24
10
114
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.00,45
11
136
Lars Christensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
12
154
Hans Jørgen Hellerup
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.00,47
13
233
Bill Fisker
Thy Cykle Ring
02.01,56
14
140
Klaus Møller
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.01,56
15
132
Morten B. Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.02,24
16
185
Tom Jensen
Grenaa Cykle Club
02.02,26
17
105
Claus Wårsøe
Cykling Odense
02.02,52
18
126
Alex Madsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
19
133
Henrik Staal Larsen
KÆDEN - Nr. Lyndelse
s.t.
20
110
Bo Simonsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.02,55
21
166
Ole John
Cykelmotion Viborg
s.t.
22
161
Bo Kruse
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
23
210
ole jessen
Lolland-Falsters Cykle Klub
s.t.
24
168
Carsten Quottrup
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.03,02
25
220
Lars-Bo Marcussen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
26
152
Bent Pedersen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
27
115
jens ankerstjerne
Hedensted Cykel Klub
02.03,53
28
122
Henrik Holm Nielsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
29
205
Tommy Christensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.03,58
30
182
Lars Julin
Aarhus MTB
02.04,48
31
138
Jørgen Friis Kjeld
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
32
124
Changiz Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.13,16
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
56
Benny Jensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.15,05
2
57
Finn Korsgård
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
3
72
Manfred Bartsch
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
s.t.
4
54
Henrik Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
5
40
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.15,07
6
38
Niels Juul Jensen
Ry Cycle Club
s.t.
7
53
Helmer Larsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
8
51
Holger Christiansen
Skive Cykle Klub
02.15,11
9
67
Per Sandahl
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
10
50
Chres Flemming Christensen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
11
64
Ove Birk
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.15,15
12
59
William Øhlenschlæger Madsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.28,29
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
14
Helmuth Gram
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.15,05
2
16
Steffen Munch Hansen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
3
13
Arne Post
Skive Cykle Klub
02.15,08
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
90
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.58,25
2
85
Johan Tiedemann Langballe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
3
78
Michael Stampe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.58,27
4
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.03,10
5
71
Oliver Nielsen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
6
131
Frederik Rosenmeyer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
7
156
Peter Friis Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
88
Anders Ømose Jensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
9
81
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
10
166
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
11
121
Lauritz Aarslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
12
79
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
13
201
Oliver Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
14
70
Frederik Thomsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
15
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
16
128
Carl Christian Møller Thiesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
17
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
18
137
Frederik Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
19
133
Oliver Farving
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
20
165
Mads Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
21
103
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
22
91
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
23
149
Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
24
83
Jeppe Klein Jensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
25
95
Martin Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
26
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
27
135
Casper Busk Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
28
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
29
150
Frederik Raunsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
30
102
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.03,14
31
87
Jonas Nygaard Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
32
110
Nicolai Zinck Kristensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
33
84
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.03,18
34
33
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
02.03,19
35
170
Lasse Krejberg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
36
89
Oscar Brandt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.05,04
37
86
Marcus Holm
Herning Cykle Klub
02.05,07
38
145
Jacob Eriksen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.05,14
39
82
Casper Huus Uhrenholt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.05,35
40
98
Daniel Handberg Sigh
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.05,37
41
173
Jonas Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
02.05,39
42
154
Anders Stubberup
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
02.05,41
43
167
Jakob Kjærgaard
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.11,23
44
140
Jonathan Damsgaard Hald
Vejle Cykel Klub
02.15,53
45
100
Victor Juul Nielsen
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.17,28
46
104
Sebastian Waldhauer
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.19,29
47
159
jonas michaelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.20,22
48
138
Kristian Krogh Nygaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.20,29
49
174
Emil Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
50
199
Nicolai Asgreen
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
51
147
Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.26,18
52
152
Andreas Sørensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.30,23
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
412
Katrine Vestergaard
Herning Cykle Klub
00.54,36
2
406
amalie spaabæk schmücker
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.05,04
3
411
Sine Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.05,12
4
423
Viki Juliussen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
5
415
Fie Pedersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
6
414
Nanna Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
01.09,36
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.49,22
2
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
3
76
Emil Nykjær Vædeled Roed
Cykling Odense
s.t.
4
89
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
5
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
6
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
7
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.49,27
8
94
Anders Foldager
Hammel Cykle Klub
00.49,41
9
142
Alexander Meng
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.54,26
10
108
Alfred Rasmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
00.54,28
11
85
Laust Sandkvist
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
12
104
Mikkel Ibman Rasmussen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
13
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
14
97
Aksel Klinge
Cykling Odense
s.t.
15
107
Jeppe Andreasen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
16
88
Benjamin Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
17
143
Mads Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
18
90
Kristian Mundbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
19
115
Frederik Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
20
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
21
84
Christian Urban
Cykling Odense
00.54,31
22
109
Nikolaj Petterson
Cykling Odense
00.54,35
23
98
Mads Jensby
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.58,43
24
118
Oliver Friis
Odder Cykel Klub
00.59,03
25
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.59,30
26
141
Viktor Haubro Lind
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
00.59,38
27
167
Christoffer Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.00,40
28
103
Tobias Wedel Kold
Herning Cykle Klub
01.00,41
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.43,41
2
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
3
35
Peter Verdi
Cykling Odense
s.t.
4
57
Frederik Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.43,43
5
54
Tobias Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
6
42
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
7
34
Rasmus Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
8
46
Lukas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
9
63
Andreas Læssø Unger
Hedensted Cykel Klub
s.t.
10
65
Emil Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
11
40
Oliver Mortensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
12
41
Andreas Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
13
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
14
39
william juul Nielsen
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
15
91
Malte Hellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
16
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
s.t.
17
37
Oliver Madsen Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
18
67
Magnus Broe
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
19
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
20
38
Mads Nadhazi Almstrup
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
21
56
Simon Dalby
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
22
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
47
Askild Brønmo
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
24
61
Jonas Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.43,55
25
79
Bastian Bislev Sondrup Jensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.44,09
26
903
Alexander Østergaard
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.46,33
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
409
Gullborg Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.43,43
2
406
Julie Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.58,05
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.29,23
2
19
Tore Troelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.29,25
3
15
Noah Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.29,37
4
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.30,39
5
26
Mikkel Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
6
25
Magnus Obitsø Forsberg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.34,52
7
21
Lucas Orbitsø Mørch
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.35,40
8
43
Jens Otto Møller Rauch
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.37,08
9
909
Marcus Alexander Jensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
00.38,28
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
402
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.30,39
2
407
Sofie Pedersen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.43,44
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
717
Thomas Larsen
Knabercyklisterne
02.00,54
2
709
Carsten Olesen
Ry CC
02.06,00
3
713
Thomas Ingebretsen
Sandnes Sykkelklubb
02.06,05
4
719
René Møller
Knabercyklisterne
02.13,26
5
721
Rasmus Bisgaard
Knabercyklisterne
02.23,01
6
707
Geir Asbjørn Nielsen
Askov CK
02.35,38
7
705
Marion Nielsen
Askov CK
02.35,39
8
711
M Nyborg
Team Søften
02.35,53