Resultat

Løbets navn: Sparekassen Vendsyssel

Arrangør: Aalborg CR

Dato: 12-04-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
142,4
110
20
1
124,6
58
15
1
106,8
32
11
1
71,2
65
15
1
106,8
77
15
1
106,8
7
3
1
71,2
7
3
1
71,2
3
1
1
106,8
47
14
1
71,2
43
13
1
71,2
11
4
1
71,2
1
1
1
71,2
88
25
1
38,5
6
2
1
38,5
42
14
1
27,5
25
9
1
27,5
5
2
1
16,5
9
3
1
16,5
2
1
1
71,2
11
3

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
110
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.30,59
2
943
Michael Valgren
Tinkoff - Saxo
03.31,02
3
115
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team coloQuick
03.31,09
4
95
Mads Christensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
03.34,00
5
136
Christoffer Lisson
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
03.35,44
6
103
Patrick Clausen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
7
112
Daniel Foder
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
8
96
Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
9
86
Morten Øllegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
10
998
Mikkel Black Christensen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
11
969
. Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Krisitansand CK
s.t.
12
118
Rune Almindsø Andersen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
13
66
Mikkel Bahnsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
14
123
Aske Louring Vorre
Team coloQuick
s.t.
15
137
Jesper Juul Andreasen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
16
975
Eskil Vammen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
17
109
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
18
116
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team coloQuick
s.t.
19
120
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
20
107
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
s.t.
21
56
Jesper Schultz
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
22
68
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
23
94
Casper Von Folsach
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
24
971
. Åge Ljøstad Nilsen
Kristiansand CK
s.t.
25
1
Elias Helleskov Busk
Team Ltech
s.t.
26
51
Thomas Bundgaard Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
27
128
Mathias Dam Westergaard
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
28
175
Jeppe Norup Dal
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
29
59
Jesper Hansen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.35,56
30
98
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
03.35,57
31
90
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
03.36,06
32
93
Martin Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
03.37,09
33
999
Jes Steengaard
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
03.41,39
34
131
Emil Toudal
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
35
40
Neofytos Mangouras
Team Vivelo
s.t.
36
154
Jakob Frandsen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
37
75
Torkil Veyhe
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
38
1011
. Hans Tore Andersen
Kristiansand CK
s.t.
39
85
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
03.41,45
40
2153
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Development Team
03.41,46
41
965
Patrik Ericsson
Åhus Cykelklubb
03.41,48
42
45
Daniel Henning Hartvig
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
04.03,37
43
36
Jonas Nordkroggård
Team ABC Elite
03.55,44
44
78
Niels Munk Asmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
04.01,46
45
921
. Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord Sykleklubb
03.48,59
46
919
. Marius Blålid
Sandefjord Sykleklubb
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
116
Thomas Rantanen Lund-Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
03.09,01
2
92
Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
3
97
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
s.t.
4
9
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
5
903
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
6
91
Magnus Tholstrup Skjøth
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
7
62
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
76
Peter Kjær Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
9
35
Mathias Skov-Jensen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
s.t.
10
89
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
11
101
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.15,46
12
133
Kristian Flagstad
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
03.18,14
13
93
Jesper Kael Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
s.t.
14
58
Casper Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
03.18,20
15
131
Martin Wang Hjørngaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
16
57
Rasmus Klinkgaard
Cykling Odense
03.18,25
17
115
Paw Sørensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
03.18,27
18
75
Thomas Mikkelsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
03.24,49
19
43
Emil Christophersen
Tissø Cykle Ring
03.35,45
20
32
Nikolaj Richardt Jørgensen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
21
59
Frederik Rosenbæk
Cykling Odense
03.18,50
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
67
Jeppe Tolbøll
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.49,14
2
103
Jonas Rernböck
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
3
97
Jonas Vingegaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
4
98
Nicklas Runliden
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
5
124
Thomas Albertsen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
6
26
Kasper Thomsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
7
126
Oliver Rosenbæk
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
s.t.
8
14
Filip Domagala
Amager Cykle Ring
02.49,18
9
99
Niels-Henning Lauridsen
Odder Cykel Klub
02.49,32
10
18
Morten Ib Nielsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
02.58,16
11
48
Thomas Theilgaard Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
12
141
Christian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.58,17
13
142
Kenneth Bro Jensen
Thy Cykle Ring
03.01,20
14
913
Sebastian Voss
RG Wedel
03.01,23
15
22
Jacob Dornan
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
03.02,14
16
94
Danny Troest Petersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
03.07,45
17
62
Stefan Ryom
Odder Cykel Klub
03.08,33
18
76
Flemming Damgaard Andersen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
03.13,26
19
107
Ciano Mejer
Vejle Cykel Klub
03.17,06
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
49
Tommy Hass
D.C.R. - Ballerup
01.52,27
2
23
søren nilsson
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
3
245
Tomas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
4
228
Jens vind
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
5
89
Philip Berggreen Johansen
Kalundborg Cykle Club
s.t.
6
37
Christian Berg-Larsen
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
7
211
Rasmus Wagner
Hammel Cykle Klub
01.52,31
8
160
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.53,38
9
157
Hans Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
10
242
martin madsen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
01.59,31
11
132
Morten Valgren Andersen
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
12
213
Henrik Albertsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
13
220
Frank Eriksen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
14
283
Erik Spleth Bazuin
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
15
273
Mads Andersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
16
124
Kristian Hald
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01.59,42
17
120
thomas wetter
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.00,41
18
171
Jens Lund Jørgensen
Ry Cycle Club
02.00,41
19
2795
Lars Damgaard
Thy Cykle Ring
s.t.
20
215
Anker Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
21
129
Jesper Gravers Hansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
22
134
Allan Hareskov
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.00,44
23
163
Johnny Brandt
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
24
222
Chris Jensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
25
148
Jesper Moltke Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.02,29
26
202
Mads Jensen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.02,34
27
114
Rasmus Højsgaard
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.05,09
28
119
Anders Lindby
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.05,15
29
122
Asger Brix Pedersen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
30
153
Thomas Simensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
31
137
Morten Korsgaard
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.05,20
32
925
Niels Mellemgaard Sørensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.05,23
33
154
Dennis Olesen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.05,39
34
175
Jan Jakob Iversen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.06,03
35
128
Peter Thorup Kristensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.07,14
36
200
Dennis Bay
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.08,06
37
190
Patrick Yanz
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.09,51
38
201
Anders Hørslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.12,08
39
164
Aksel Josiasen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
40
208
Christian Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
02.17,51
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
61
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
02.46,42
2
62
Mads Olander Hjort
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
02.46,50
3
115
Mikkel Fenneberg
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.47,04
4
54
Jakob Egholm
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
02.47,48
5
93
Thomas Henningsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
6
146
Maximilian Hoffmann
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
7
40
Jakob Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.49,27
8
10
Bjarke Andersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.50,25
9
85
Frederik Reinhardt Poulsen
Team Herning CK Junior
02.50,41
10
116
Adam Toftemark
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
s.t.
11
88
Søren Malling Siggaard
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
12
11
Christian Nykvist Larsen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.50,45
13
47
Silas Toftemark
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.50,46
14
100
Mikkel Dreyer Nielsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
15
44
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.54,05
16
106
Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
17
104
Mathias Mortensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.54,06
18
80
Andreas Handberg Madsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
19
132
Magnus Andersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.57,37
20
71
Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke
Riwal-Climacell Junior
s.t.
21
118
Tobias Wallin Hjortshøj
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
22
119
Victor Skousgaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
23
82
Jakob Hansen
Team Herning CK Junior
02.57,42
24
68
Rasmus Stigaard
Riwal-Climacell Junior
02.57,47
25
23
Mads Lundh
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.59,02
26
81
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Team Herning CK Junior
02.59,47
27
84
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
28
112
Andreas Nielsen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
03.01,03
29
98
Lasse Kjær Hansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.03,51
30
22
Oliver Dornan
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
03.05,03
31
72
Alexander Salby
Riwal-Climacell Junior
03.10,58
32
64
Rasmus Rauch Jensen
Cykling Odense
03.14,11
33
127
Tobias Dalsgaard
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
03.16,34
34
91
Mads Schelde Berg
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
03.25,27
35
39
Jorn Oerlemans
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
36
90
Joakim Lisson
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
12
Camilla Møllebro Pedersen
Team BMS BIRN
03.02,07
2
709
Christina Siggaard
Matrix Pro Cycling
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
20
Annie Bay-Smidt
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.12,30
2
17
Mette Line Eriksen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
3
138
Tine Rasch Hansen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
4
28
Kristina Olsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.14,12
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
211
Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Rytger
02.08,50
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
154
brian poulsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.50,13
2
136
Anders Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
3
201
John Grøndahl Fuglsang
Thy Cykle Ring
02.50,38
4
89
Carsten Leth Lundh
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.56,07
5
167
Jens Peder Ravn Rasmussen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
6
109
Jan Birk Oxlund
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
7
159
Robert Følbæk
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
8
104
Dan Holtebo
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
9
231
Bo Boi
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
s.t.
10
179
Finn Yding Sørensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
11
151
Peter Bang
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
12
172
Peter Holm Nielsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
03.01,46
13
187
Bo Holm Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
03.02,04
14
126
Lars Ole Markvardsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.02,30
15
16
Thomas Erringsø
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
16
199
Søren Brøndum
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
17
110
Morten Mejsen Westergaard
Vejle Cykel Klub
03.02,30
18
39
Brian Wulff Frederiksen
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
19
183
henrik dam hansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
20
141
Thomas Tanggaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.02,33
21
105
Poul Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.02,51
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
114
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.54,28
2
181
Torleif Røberg
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
3
136
Lars Christensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
4
204
Erik Brixen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
01.54,44
5
102
Peter Faldt Jensen
Fredericia Cycle Club
01.54,59
6
20
Thomas Schlüter
Roskilde Cykle Ring
01.57,20
7
220
Lars-Bo Marcussen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
132
Morten B. Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
9
168
Carsten Quottrup
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.57,23
10
2732
Kim Hørslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
11
187
Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
12
162
Peter Isager
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
13
214
Jens Kasler
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
14
2731
Ole Thøgersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
01.57,25
15
2834
Lars Fogtmann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
16
71
Jan Værnhøj Pedersen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
17
143
Knud Thaysen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.57,27
18
11
Michael Juhl Pedersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.01,12
19
141
martin youngg
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
20
126
Alex Madsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.02,25
21
122
Henrik Holm Nielsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.10,57
22
240
Mathias Sturm
Kieler RV
02.11,13
23
138
Jørgen Friis Kjeld
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.11,17
24
124
Changiz Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.11,21
25
131
Søren Kjærås
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.15,42
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
15
jan høegh
Politiets IF - Kbh-Cykling
02.09,12
2
30
Hasse Larsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
02.10,46
3
51
Holger Christiansen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
4
40
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.12,29
5
72
Manfred Bartsch
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
16
Steffen Munch Hansen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
02.12,33
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
6
Julius Johansen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
01.53,07
2
8
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
3
15
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Greve Cykle Club
01.53,28
4
1
Kristian Kaimer Eriksen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
5
90
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
6
35
Peter Haslund
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
7
80
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.53,38
8
2
Malthe Munch
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
9
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
01.56,21
10
132
Lasse Aslak Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
11
79
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01.57,12
12
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.57,12
13
169
Jens-Villum Herløv Vilhelmsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
14
166
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
15
40
Frederik Irgens Jensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
16
20
Valdemar Kure Krogh
CK Kronborg
s.t.
17
81
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
18
19
Martin Omarsson Mollerup
CK Kronborg
02.02,08
19
150
Frederik Raunsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
20
89
Oscar Brandt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
21
95
Martin Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
22
142
Nicolai Clausen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
23
5
Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
24
14
Marcus Sander Hansen
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
25
86
Marcus Holm
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
26
128
Carl Christian Møller Thiesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
27
84
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
28
156
Peter Friis Løfstedt
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
29
170
Lasse Krejberg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
30
149
Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
31
137
Frederik Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.02,23
32
75
Lucas Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.02,25
33
131
Frederik Rosenmeyer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.04,27
34
2723
Oliver Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
02.05,57
35
91
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
36
11
Rasmus Dahlmann
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
37
70
Frederik Thomsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
38
83
Jeppe Klein Jensen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
39
73
Svend Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
40
110
Nicolai Zinck Kristensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
41
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
42
103
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
43
43
Victor Hein Eriksen
Holbæk Cykelsport
s.t.
44
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.11,26
45
116
Daniel Guld
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
46
119
Nicklas Korsager Elkjær
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.11,29
47
82
Casper Huus Uhrenholt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.13,30
48
173
Jonas Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
02.16,15
49
140
Jonathan Damsgaard Hald
Vejle Cykel Klub
02.17,41
50
104
Sebastian Waldhauer
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.18,30
51
167
Jakob Kjærgaard
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.18,47
52
174
Emil Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
02.19,06
53
98
Daniel Handberg Sigh
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.20,31
54
159
jonas michaelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
55
100
Victor Juul Nielsen
Middelfart Cykel Club
02.22,01
56
157
andreas paulsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.29,57
57
143
Anders Vibsig Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
03.42,50
58
42
Nicolai Luthmann
Slagelse Cykle Ring
02.15,04
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
6
amalie spaabæk schmücker
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.19,51
2
13
Elvine Brun Gadeberg
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.25,40
3
412
Katrine Vestergaard
Herning Cykle Klub
01.25,42
4
8
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
5
16
Mie Degn
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.25,43
6
11
Sine Johansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.36,05
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
17
Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere
Køge Cykel Ring
01.04,52
2
150
Frederik Wandahl
Höllviken CK - SE
s.t.
3
9
Luis Carl Jørgensen
Næstved Bicycle Club
01.04,54
4
25
Peter Busk
Køge Cykel Ring
01.06,13
5
2
Casper Tougaard Toft
Greve Cykle Club
01.06,19
6
122
Mads Fenneberg
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.07,12
7
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.09,01
8
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
01.09,47
9
127
Jacob Christensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.10,16
10
33
Alexander Mark
Næstved Bicycle Club
01.10,17
11
76
Emil Nykjær Vædeled Roed
Cykling Odense
s.t.
12
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
13
89
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
14
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
15
913
Carl F P Voldbjerg
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.10,22
16
115
Frederik Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
01.10,25
17
94
Anders Foldager
Hammel Cykle Klub
01.15,42
18
128
Tobias Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
19
83
Mathias Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.15,45
20
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.16,41
21
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.17,56
22
144
Filip Klonowski
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.17,56
23
143
Mads Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.17,57
24
142
Alexander Meng
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.21,38
25
84
Christian Urban
Cykling Odense
01.21,43
26
107
Jeppe Andreasen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
27
120
Marcus Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.24,10
28
90
Kristian Mundbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
29
97
Aksel Klinge
Cykling Odense
01.24,12
30
88
Benjamin Kolze Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.24,17
31
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.25,43
32
79
Ruben Zilas Larsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
33
113
Lauge Hatrup Woer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.26,14
34
137
Oliver Sund
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.29,32
35
2895
Christoffer Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.41,02
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.57,26
2
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.57,27
3
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.01,00
4
34
Rasmus Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
5
35
Peter Verdi
Cykling Odense
01.02,24
6
42
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
7
54
Tobias Breiner
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
01.03,47
8
67
Magnus Broe
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
9
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
01.06,35
10
46
Lukas Lund Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.06,37
11
40
Oliver Mortensen
Cykling Odense
01.07,37
12
47
Askild Brønmo
Odder Cykel Klub
01.08,06
13
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
01.08,14
14
38
Mads Nadhazi Almstrup
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.08,23
15
45
Oscar Munk-Olsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.12,22
16
61
Jonas Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.14,41
17
905
Christian Koop
Aalborg CR
01.16,06
18
65
Emil Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.20,27
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
9
Gullborg Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.07,21
2
2724
Caroline Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
01.16,00
3
7
Claudia Mygdam Mikkelsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.30,34
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
3
Conrad Haugsted
Amager Cykle Ring
00.34,48
2
19
Tore Troelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.36,41
3
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
4
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.39,36
5
16
Jens Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.42,58
6
25
Magnus Obitsø Forsberg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.45,51
7
21
Lucas Orbitsø Mørch
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
5
Julie Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
00.37,45
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
965
Troels Vest Jensen
AaCRM
02.00,23
2
659
Martin Lehmann
Aalborg Cykle-Ring Motion
02.01,54
3
971
Mikkel Vilsbøll
Team 9260
s.t.
4
967
Steffen Nielsen
Horsens
02.01,56
5
963
Mikkel Juul-Andersen
Fredericia CC
02.08,12
6
657
Lars Christensen
Støvring motions cykel klub
02.09,20