Resultat

Løbets navn: Sparekassen Vendsyssel

Arrangør: CCH Hjørring

Dato: 11-04-2015

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
153
110
20
1
128
57
15
1
107
38
12
1
64
46
14
1
107
70
15
1
85
5
2
1
64
5
2
1
64
2
1
1
85
33
11
1
64
31
11
1
64
9
3
1
64
77
25
1
64
3
1
1
39
5
2
1
39
35
12
1
26
16
6
1
26
5
2
1
13
9
3
1
13
1
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
117
Alexander Kamp
Team coloQuick
03.41,06
2
103
Patrick Clausen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.41,06
3
969
. Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Krisitansand CK
03.41,07
4
121
Dennis Herforth Jensen
Team coloQuick
s.t.
5
110
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.41,15
6
124
Christian Moberg Jørgensen
Team coloQuick
03.42,03
7
127
Emil Ravnsholt
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
03.42,04
8
112
Daniel Foder
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.42,06
9
122
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Team coloQuick
03.42,08
10
115
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team coloQuick
03.42,11
11
93
Martin Grøn
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
03.42,16
12
109
Anders Hardahl
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.42,22
13
116
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team coloQuick
s.t.
14
66
Mikkel Bahnsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.42,23
15
75
Torkil Veyhe
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
16
152
Nicolaj Steen
Team Jutlander Bank
03.42,25
17
135
Mathias Lisson
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
18
998
Mikkel Black Christensen
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
03.43,44
19
153
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
20
957
Mark Hester
One pro Cycling
s.t.
21
971
. Åge Ljøstad Nilsen
Kristiansand CK
s.t.
22
167
Emil Dam Sørensen
Team Soigneur - FBL
s.t.
23
59
Jesper Hansen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.43,56
24
150
Thomas Edemann Jensen
Team Jutlander Bank
03.44,05
25
123
Aske Louring Vorre
Team coloQuick
03.44,08
26
137
Jesper Juul Andreasen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
27
65
Jens Møller Pedersen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
28
136
Christoffer Lisson
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
29
919
. Marius Blålid
Sandefjord Sykleklubb
s.t.
30
925
. Ken Levi Eikeland
Sandefjord Sykleklubb
s.t.
31
1011
. Hans Tore Andersen
Kristiansand CK
s.t.
32
142
Frederik Bjørke Schwartz
Team Ltech
s.t.
33
999
Jes Steengaard
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
s.t.
34
56
Jesper Schultz
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
35
128
Mathias Dam Westergaard
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
s.t.
36
132
Stefan Djurhuus
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
03.44,14
37
120
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team coloQuick
03.44,16
38
69
Jacques Stilling
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.44,16
39
68
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
40
102
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team TREFOR - Blue Water
03.44,18
41
155
Nikolaj Henning
Team Jutlander Bank
03.44,19
42
43
Mathias Lindberg Mortensen
Team Ltech
03.44,23
43
133
Lars Carstensen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
03.44,30
44
98
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
45
87
Kaspar Schjønnemann Larsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
s.t.
46
90
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
03.52,44
47
45
Daniel Henning Hartvig
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
04.00,54
48
151
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
92
Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
03.10,28
2
140
Jesper Bundgård Vinkel
Team Jutlander Bank
03.10,29
3
35
Mathias Skov-Jensen
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
s.t.
4
79
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning Cykle Klub
03.10,31
5
2734
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
03.10,43
6
19
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Amager Cykle Ring
03.14,30
7
127
Karsten Mikkelsen
Thy Cykle Ring
03.14,36
8
101
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.14,49
9
91
Magnus Tholstrup Skjøth
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
10
139
Kasper Andersen
Team Jutlander Bank
03.14,50
11
116
Thomas Rantanen Lund-Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
03.14,56
12
62
Marius Therkildsen
Herning Cykle Klub
03.15,00
13
76
Peter Kjær Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
14
138
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Team Jutlander Bank
s.t.
15
2
Henrik Andersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
16
75
Thomas Mikkelsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
17
66
Tore Thøgersen
Cykling Odense
03.15,04
18
59
Frederik Rosenbæk
Cykling Odense
03.15,07
19
128
Emil Bak
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
20
152
Morten Larsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
03.15,22
21
58
Casper Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
03.17,43
22
95
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
23
121
Henrik Bisgaard Skovmose
Thy Cykle Ring
03.17,56
24
89
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Herning Cykle Klub
03.17,57
25
923
Nikolaj Rud Østergaard
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
26
151
Morten Ellegaard Andersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
03.18,00
27
93
Jesper Kael Jensen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
03.24,04
28
100
Alexander Louring
Fredericia Cycle Club
03.36,07
29
32
Nikolaj Richardt Jørgensen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
04.08,51
30
31
Rasmus Brochstedt Olsen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
101
Torben Ternstrøm
Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring
02.48,19
2
98
Nicklas Runliden
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
3
97
Jonas Vingegaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
4
147
Michael Larsen
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
02.48,23
5
133
Kim Kristoffer Aabjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
6
67
Jeppe Tolbøll
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
7
18
Morten Ib Nielsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
02.48,30
8
126
Oliver Rosenbæk
Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn
02.48,38
9
19
Rasmus Refslund Thomsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
02.58,40
10
82
Jakob Dybdahl
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
11
14
Filip Domagala
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
12
26
Kasper Thomsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
s.t.
13
94
Danny Troest Petersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
14
144
Niclas Kjærhus
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.58,43
15
142
Kenneth Bro Jensen
Thy Cykle Ring
02.58,45
16
146
Christian Olesen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.58,47
17
22
Jacob Dornan
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
03.39,17
18
154
Jesper Korsgaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
160
Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.42,15
2
279
Anders Bjerregaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.42,20
3
49
Tommy Hass
D.C.R. - Ballerup
01.42,27
4
2725
Carsten Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
01.42,31
5
228
Jens vind
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
6
89
Philip Berggreen Johansen
Kalundborg Cykle Club
s.t.
7
157
Hans Helleshøj Buch
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
8
37
Christian Berg-Larsen
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
9
263
Carsten Hjorth Pedersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
10
171
Jens Lund Jørgensen
Ry Cycle Club
s.t.
11
158
Simon Madsen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
01.42,33
12
124
Kristian Hald
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
13
202
Mads Jensen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
14
23
søren nilsson
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
15
18
Thomas Hartvig
Amager Cykle Ring
s.t.
16
148
Jesper Moltke Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.42,35
17
178
Morten Qvistgaard
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
01.42,35
18
199
Uffe Lauge Christensen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01.42,39
19
156
Christian Melsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.42,41
20
193
Nikolaj Bundgaard Christensen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.42,46
21
236
Torben Bartholin
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
01.42,50
22
164
Aksel Josiasen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
01.44,01
23
134
Allan Hareskov
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01.44,07
24
230
Nikolaj Hebsgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.44,13
25
182
Jens Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
01.44,20
26
206
Søren Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.44,49
27
208
Christian Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
01.45,14
28
137
Morten Korsgaard
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
29
189
Jacob Træholt
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
01.48,25
30
194
Martin Woergaard Kjær
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01.48,34
31
122
Asger Brix Pedersen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
01.48,47
32
97
henrik buhl
Ordrup Cykle Club
01.57,14
33
207
Jan Rasztar
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01.49,39
34
233
Jan Holst Rothmann
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01.53,18
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
145
Christian Ingeman Lindquist
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
02.41,44
2
79
Nikolaj Jeppe
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
02.42,27
3
54
Jakob Egholm
Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior
s.t.
4
40
Jakob Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
5
61
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
02.42,30
6
6
Jonas Petersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.43,02
7
8
Tim Vang Cronqvist
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.43,10
8
44
Arne Birkemose
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
9
11
Christian Nykvist Larsen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.43,12
10
92
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
11
116
Adam Toftemark
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
02.43,14
12
42
Søren Pedersen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
13
146
Maximilian Hoffmann
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
02.43,18
14
85
Frederik Reinhardt Poulsen
Team Herning CK Junior
02.43,20
15
103
Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.43,35
16
148
Sebastian Rathje Andersen
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
02.46,04
17
132
Magnus Andersen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
02.46,05
18
80
Andreas Handberg Madsen
Team Herning CK Junior
02.46,38
19
59
Julian Suhr
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
02.50,35
20
93
Thomas Henningsen
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
s.t.
21
104
Mathias Mortensen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
22
57
Kenneth Quistgaard
Team Pythonpro.com - Champion System
02.50,44
23
10
Bjarke Andersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
02.50,44
24
88
Søren Malling Siggaard
Team Herning CK Junior
s.t.
25
47
Silas Toftemark
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
26
46
Karl Klinge
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
02.50,55
27
82
Jakob Hansen
Team Herning CK Junior
02.54,30
28
43
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
29
41
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
30
84
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Junior
02.54,32
31
45
Mikkel Beck Olsen
Mascot WorkWear Campus Vejle
s.t.
32
83
Anders Peter Ellingsøe
Team Herning CK Junior
02.54,34
33
119
Victor Skousgaard
Odder Cykel Klub
02.55,50
34
71
Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke
Riwal-Climacell Junior
02.55,50
35
102
Simon Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.56,01
36
68
Rasmus Stigaard
Riwal-Climacell Junior
02.56,04
37
2
Mark Frederiksen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
02.56,08
38
75
Mads-Emil Gaardsvig Christensen
Riwal-Climacell Junior
02.56,26
39
118
Tobias Wallin Hjortshøj
Odder Cykel Klub
02.57,59
40
158
Nicolai Nørfelt Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
02.58,10
41
125
Casper Ingeberg
Odder Cykel Klub
02.58,21
42
91
Mads Schelde Berg
Team Bravida - Georg Berg
03.15,18
43
100
Mikkel Dreyer Nielsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
03.27,50
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
12
Camilla Møllebro Pedersen
Team BMS BIRN
02.18,47
2
707
Ingvild Tanger
Ottestad IL Sykkel
02.34,15
3
705
Tora Helene Sel
Ottestad IL Sykkel
02.36,46
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
11
Mette Andersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
01.56,12
2
17
Mette Line Eriksen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.03,07
3
18
Else Lund
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.04,52
4
28
Kristina Olsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.18,44
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
4
Silje Alsbjerg
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
02.16,25
2
7
Freja-Louise Algren Nielsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.16,35
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
153
Lars Gade
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
02.14,42
2
148
Michael Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
02.14,46
3
112
Torben Damsgaard Johansen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.14,52
4
151
Peter Bang
Fredericia Cycle Club
02.16,16
5
159
Robert Følbæk
Brædstrup Cykel Klub
s.t.
6
115
Stíg Nylandsted Larsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
119
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
s.t.
8
89
Carsten Leth Lundh
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
9
107
Flemming Steen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
10
167
Jens Peder Ravn Rasmussen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
11
161
Henrik Roland
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
12
181
John Papsø
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
13
139
Lars Aagaard Hansen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
14
145
Henrik Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
15
239
Matthias Lohmann
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
02.16,22
16
195
Jens Lausten Hansen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
17
99
Henrik Dann Andersen
Hammel Cykle Klub
02.16,35
18
128
steen larsen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
02.16,35
19
149
Jes Knudsen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
02.16,50
20
109
Jan Birk Oxlund
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
02.16,57
21
172
Peter Holm Nielsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
02.17,48
22
171
Per Holst Menander
Thy Cykle Ring
02.23,29
23
241
Arne Wolfgramm
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
02.26,01
24
911
Kristian Pardorf
Specialized Workforce Racing Team
02.46,40
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
114
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.44,50
2
220
Lars-Bo Marcussen
Sønderborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
3
20
Thomas Schlüter
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
4
181
Torleif Røberg
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
5
132
Morten B. Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
s.t.
6
161
Bo Kruse
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
7
191
Roy Andersen
Grenaa Cykle Club
s.t.
8
146
Ulrich Jung
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
9
915
Geir Bjørkås
Kristiansand Cykkel Klub
s.t.
10
140
Klaus Møller
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
11
2731
Ole Thøgersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
12
909
Ole Thøgersen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
s.t.
13
209
Michael Skovgaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.44,53
14
141
martin youngg
Kolding Bicycle Club
s.t.
15
913
Jan Staunstrup
Aalborg Cykle-Ring Motion
01.44,56
16
2834
Lars Fogtmann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
17
139
Klaus Pedersen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
01.44,59
18
187
Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.44,59
19
178
Peter Vestergaard
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub Elite
s.t.
20
214
Jens Kasler
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
21
185
Tom Jensen
Grenaa Cykle Club
01.45,01
22
102
Peter Faldt Jensen
Fredericia Cycle Club
01.45,03
23
11
Michael Juhl Pedersen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
01.46,03
24
240
Mathias Sturm
Kieler RV
01.47,33
25
124
Changiz Changizi
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.58,24
26
110
Bo Simonsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.58,33
27
205
Tommy Christensen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.58,42
28
207
Gudmund Brændgaard
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.50,11
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
64
Ove Birk
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01.56,02
2
30
Hasse Larsen
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
01.56,03
3
15
jan høegh
Politiets IF - Kbh-Cykling
01.56,04
4
51
Holger Christiansen
Skive Cykle Klub
s.t.
5
55
Svend Christensen
Elite Cycling Snejbjerg
01.56,07
6
72
Manfred Bartsch
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
01.56,08
7
40
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.56,14
8
62
Johan P. Hansen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
02.42,27
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
17
Ludvig Anton Wacker
Roskilde Cykle Ring
01.39,11
2
15
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
3
6
Julius Johansen
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød)
s.t.
4
40
Frederik Irgens Jensen
Slagelse Cykle Ring
s.t.
5
74
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
s.t.
6
78
Morten Andreas Stampe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
7
90
Frederik Nybo Eriksen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
8
126
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
9
20
Valdemar Kure Krogh
CK Kronborg
s.t.
10
80
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
11
166
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
12
165
Mads Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
13
79
Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
14
14
Marcus Sander Hansen
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
15
8
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
s.t.
16
71
Oliver Nielsen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
s.t.
17
85
Johan Tiedemann Langballe
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.39,15
18
84
Benjamin schjøtt Irving
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
s.t.
19
35
Peter Haslund
Næstved Bicycle Club
s.t.
20
22
Thomas Rald Kaspersen
K C K Herlev
s.t.
21
1
Kristian Kaimer Eriksen
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
22
95
Martin Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
23
2
Malthe Munch
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
s.t.
24
5
Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
25
4
Sander Andersen
D.C.R. - Ballerup
s.t.
26
113
Jacob Hindsgaul
Middelfart Cykel Club
01.39,22
27
132
Lasse Aslak Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.39,23
28
915
. Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansand CK
s.t.
29
135
Casper Busk Jensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
s.t.
30
169
Jens-Villum Herløv Vilhelmsen
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
s.t.
31
128
Carl Christian Møller Thiesen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.44,44
32
137
Frederik Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.44,46
33
131
Frederik Rosenmeyer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.44,54
34
19
Martin Omarsson Mollerup
CK Kronborg
01.45,26
35
70
Frederik Thomsen
Cykling Odense
01.45,28
36
107
Christoffer Bjerre
Cykling Odense
01.45,36
37
89
Oscar Brandt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.46,13
38
103
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.46,16
39
121
Lauritz Aarslev
Cykel Klubben Djurs
s.t.
40
82
Casper Huus Uhrenholt
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.46,21
41
150
Frederik Raunsgaard
Herning Cykle Klub
01.46,28
42
120
Rasmus Olesen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.52,13
43
86
Marcus Holm
Herning Cykle Klub
01.52,16
44
122
Jonas Haugsted Gemmer
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
45
11
Rasmus Dahlmann
Greve Cykle Club
s.t.
46
151
Sebastian Skærlund Henriksen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.52,18
47
98
Daniel Handberg Sigh
Nr. Søby Cykel Klub
s.t.
48
118
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
s.t.
49
167
Jakob Kjærgaard
Middelfart Cykel Club
s.t.
50
134
Birk Udengaard Hansen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.52,22
51
97
Frederik Spangsberg
Hedensted Cykel Klub
01.53,29
52
108
Søren Vosgerau
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.54,38
53
143
Anders Vibsig Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.59,00
54
159
jonas michaelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
01.59,55
55
157
andreas paulsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.02,21
56
104
Sebastian Waldhauer
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
02.02,33
57
2723
Oliver Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
03.04,18
58
81
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
03.16,26
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
14
Helmuth Gram
Fredericia Cycle Club
01.56,02
2
16
Steffen Munch Hansen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
01.56,06
3
13
Arne Post
Skive Cykle Klub
01.56,09
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
6
amalie spaabæk schmücker
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
01.12,39
2
412
Katrine Vestergaard
Herning Cykle Klub
01.13,29
3
16
Mie Degn
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.16,59
4
8
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
01.18,44
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
150
Frederik Wandahl
Höllviken CK - SE
01.06,31
2
17
Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere
Køge Cykel Ring
01.09,48
3
25
Peter Busk
Køge Cykel Ring
s.t.
4
96
William Blume Levy
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
5
77
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
s.t.
6
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
7
94
Anders Foldager
Hammel Cykle Klub
s.t.
8
122
Mads Fenneberg
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
s.t.
9
89
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
10
80
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
11
102
Casper Kaysen
Hammel Cykle Klub
01.09,55
12
127
Jacob Christensen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
01.10,04
13
108
Alfred Rasmussen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
14
101
Rasmus Madsen
Herning Cykle Klub
s.t.
15
104
Mikkel Ibman Rasmussen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
16
115
Frederik Knudsen
Hammel Cykle Klub
01.10,15
17
91
Andreas Vejlin
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.12,29
18
144
Filip Klonowski
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
19
85
Laust Sandkvist
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
s.t.
20
142
Alexander Meng
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
21
143
Mads Tygesen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
s.t.
22
15
Frederik Erringsø
Roskilde Cykle Ring
01.14,10
23
90
Kristian Mundbjerg
Herning Cykle Klub
01.15,29
24
87
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.16,45
25
107
Jeppe Andreasen
Odder Cykel Klub
s.t.
26
118
Oliver Friis
Odder Cykel Klub
01.18,29
27
2895
Christoffer Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
01.27,02
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
32
Oliver B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.51,55
2
36
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
s.t.
3
57
Frederik Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.51,58
4
30
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
s.t.
5
31
Kevin Biehl
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
00.52,00
6
34
Rasmus Perto
Cykel Klubben Djurs
00.52,05
7
22
Rasmus Bisgaard
Greve Cykle Club
00.52,07
8
49
Nicklas Fonnesbech
Herning Cykle Klub
00.53,20
9
38
Mads Nadhazi Almstrup
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.54,39
10
61
Jonas Birk Madsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.55,24
11
45
Oscar Munk-Olsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.55,38
12
65
Emil Andersen
Horsens Amatør Cykleklub
00.57,58
13
29
Thor Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
00.58,05
14
58
Jonatan Skov
Odder Cykel Klub
01.03,28
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
9
Gullborg Guttesen
Give Cykelklub (elite)
00.54,47
2
2724
Caroline Boel
Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
00.57,34
3
6
Julie Uhre
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
01.09,36
4
7
Claudia Mygdam Mikkelsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
01.11,05
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
3
Conrad Haugsted
Amager Cykle Ring
00.25,03
2
15
Noah Wulff
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.26,13
3
19
Tore Troelsen
Herning Cykle Klub
00.26,31
4
18
Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.26,36
5
17
Sebastian B. Søndergaard
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.27,18
6
26
Mikkel Lykke
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
s.t.
7
16
Jens Bak Bjerregaard
Odder Cykel Klub
00.29,36
8
25
Magnus Obitsø Forsberg
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
00.30,42
9
21
Lucas Orbitsø Mørch
Silkeborg I.F. Cykling
00.31,16
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
402
Nicholas Ringive Thorøe-Hansen
Lyngby Cycle Club
00.27,30